MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk
Caldwell, NJ
Race Date: May 4, 2024


To find your results on this page
enter your name in this box then press the enter key

Please send questions about these result to bill@bestrace.com
Include your bib# AND put in the subject line the event name
 

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

OVERALL RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS -           MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk         
SPCL CODE: U=USA TF,A=ALUMN (Grd B4 2024)
        CLOCK                                                                       AGE   GROUP     M/F     MASTER   SPCL
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE   GROUP  PLACE    PLACE   M/F PLACE CODE
   1    17:39.8 0531 KYLE PRICE               MILLTOWN             NJ M 36  05:41  30-39M 1/14     1/63                    
   2    19:18.6 0545 MARK SNYDER              PROSPECT PARK        NJ M 51  06:13  50-59M 1/13     2/63      1/35      U   
   3    19:50.3 0566 TOMMY WESTER             WEST CALDWELL        NJ M 38  06:23  30-39M 2/14     3/63                    
   4    21:01.5 0602 STEVE SATEARY            N CALDWELL           NJ M 59  06:46  50-59M 2/13     4/63      2/35          
   5    22:02.8 0603 GAUTAM NARANG            LIVINGSTON           NJ M 38  07:06  30-39M 3/14     5/63                    
   6    22:03.2 0554 AARON TINOCO             NEWARK               NJ M 25  07:06  20-29M 1/6      6/63                    
   7    22:12.5 0521 ADAM MORLEY              BLOOMFIELD           NJ M 29  07:09  20-29M 2/6      7/63                    
   8    22:37.2 0594 DAVID LORBER             CALDWELL             NJ M 39  07:17  30-39M 4/14     8/63                    
   9    24:13.7 0510 DARIO MARTIRANO          CEDAR GROVE          NJ M 16  07:48  15-19M 1/4      9/63                    
  10    24:26.6 0577 COLEMAN BROWN            MONTCLAIR            NJ M 15  07:52  15-19M 2/4      10/63                   
  11    24:27.4 0560 ELLIE WALDRON            VERONA               NJ F 15  07:53  15-19F 1/15     1/89                    
  12    24:33.0 0558 LILLY UHL                MONTVILLE            NJ F 13  07:55  11-14F 1/6      2/89                U   
  13    24:46.7 0529 STEVEN PALAGUACHI        KEARNY               NJ M 25  07:59  20-29M 3/6      11/63                   
  14    24:48.9 0438 ROBERT CAMPAGNA          TOWACO               NJ M 54  08:00  50-59M 3/13     12/63     3/35          
  15    25:00.0 0440 ZERRINA CAMPAGNA         TOWACO               NJ F 13  08:03  11-14F 2/6      3/89                    
  16    25:02.0 0564 JULIE WESTER             BELMAR               NJ F 36  08:04  30-39F 1/15     4/89                    
  17    25:04.6 0467 ELIZABETH GIBLIN         VERONA               NJ F 51  08:05  50-59F 1/12     5/89      1/40      U   
  18    25:05.9 0516 TOM MCDONALD             FAIR LAWN            NJ M 56  08:05  50-59M 4/13     13/63     4/35      U   
  19    25:12.7 0601 RALPH CERONE             LIVINGSTON           NJ M 70  08:07  70-79M 1/5      14/63     5/35          
  20    25:22.0 0567 KIM WILEY LUNA           BLOOMFIELD           NJ F 46  08:10  40-49F 1/13     6/89      2/40          
  21    25:23.9 0445 MADISON CRONIN           ESSEX FELLS          NJ F 16  08:11  15-19F 2/15     7/89                    
  22    25:41.1 0460 NICK FLORIO              NEW YORK             NY M 67  08:17  60-69M 1/9      15/63     6/35          
  23    25:57.3 0433 ANGIE BROWN              BLOOMFIELD           NJ F 49  08:22  40-49F 2/13     8/89      3/40          
  24    26:08.0 0511 MARCIA MARTIRANO         CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 49  08:25  40-49F 3/13     9/89      4/40          
  25    26:24.8 0532 LEILONI RESIDE           CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 16  08:30  15-19F 3/15     10/89                   
  26    26:26.5 0592 MANISHA PANWALA          FAIRFIELD            NJ F 45  08:31  40-49F 4/13     11/89     5/40          
  27    26:34.4 0533 DENISE RODAK             WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 55  08:34  50-59F 2/12     12/89     6/40      U   
  28    26:48.2 0530 DYLAN PASLEY             CALDWELL             NJ M 24  08:38  20-29M 4/6      16/63                   
  29    26:50.1 0555 KELLY TOOMEY             CEDAR GROVECEDA      NJ F 23  08:39  20-29F 1/13     13/89                   
  30    26:50.3 0498 NANCY LAMOND             CALDWELL             NJ F 45  08:39  40-49F 5/13     14/89     7/40          
  31    26:57.6 0556 LOUIE TORRES             SOUTH ORANGE         NJ M 53  08:41  50-59M 5/13     17/63     7/35          
  32    27:14.6 0515 PATRICK MCDERMOTT        CALDWELL             NJ M 41  08:47  40-49M 1/7      18/63     8/35          
  33    27:41.5 0568 JENNIFER WILLETTE        NORTH CALDWELL       NJ F 44  08:55  40-49F 6/13     15/89     8/40          
  34    28:09.6 0514 ELIZABETH MCDERMOTT      CALDWELL             NJ F 41  09:04  40-49F 7/13     16/89     9/40       A  
  35    28:14.3 0559 REBECCA VOLLTRAUER       PARSIPPANY           NJ F 16  09:06  15-19F 4/15     17/89                   
  36    28:14.5 0453 ISABELLA DRESSLER        CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 16  09:06  15-19F 5/15     18/89                   
  37    28:16.2 0590 RYAN WILSON              NORRISTOWN           PA M 39  09:07  30-39M 5/14     19/63                   
  38    28:21.0 0416 VIC ABOUDARA             SOMERSHAM            CA M 68  09:08  60-69M 2/9      20/63     9/35          
  39    28:26.3 0499 SHERRI LANDOLFI          LINCOLN PARK         NJ F 52  09:10  50-59F 3/12     19/89     10/40         
  40    28:28.8 0561 LINDA WALL               LITTLE FALLS         NJ F 50  09:10  50-59F 4/12     20/89     11/40         
  41    28:34.6 0488 ELLA HODGSON             WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 13  09:12  11-14F 3/6      21/89                   
  42    28:52.6 0563 CONOR WESTER             WEST CALDWELL        NJ M  7  09:18   1-10M 1/3      21/63               U   
  43    29:16.2 0519 LEAH MIRABELLO           CALDWELL             NJ F 13  09:26  11-14F 4/6      22/89                   
  44    29:42.1 0604 PHILLIP VOLLTRAUER       TOWACO               NJ M 49  09:34  40-49M 2/7      22/63     10/35         
  45    29:46.5 0485 JOHN HERBST              NUTLEY               NJ M 53  09:36  50-59M 6/13     23/63     11/35         
  46    29:46.9 0593 BILL HOFFMAN             WEST CALDWELL        NJ M 51  09:36  50-59M 7/13     24/63     12/35         
  47    30:14.5 0562 ALLY WALLO               WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 38  09:45  30-39F 2/15     23/89                   
  48    30:15.3 0544 ELIJAH SMITH             RIDGEFIELD PARK      NJ M 27  09:45  20-29M 5/6      25/63                   
  49    30:19.5 0539 HOLLY RUVO               NORTH CALDWELL       NJ F 24  09:46  20-29F 2/13     24/89                A  
  50    30:32.0 0497 MAEVE LA BRUNO           RUTHERFORD           NJ F 14  09:50  11-14F 5/6      25/89                   
  51    30:36.2 0494 DAVID JOHNSON            MADISON              NJ M 56  09:52  50-59M 8/13     26/63     13/35         
  52    30:36.3 0495 MICHELE JOHNSON          MADISON              NJ F 57  09:52  50-59F 5/12     26/89     12/40         
  53    30:40.7 0523 SHARON MORRISSEY         CALDWELL             NJ F 62  09:53  60-69F 1/10     27/89     13/40         
  54    30:48.8 0450 JOE DELUCA               MONTCLAIR            NJ M 55  09:56  50-59M 9/13     27/63     14/35         
  55    30:49.5 0458 SCOTT FITZPATRICK        MONTCLAIR            NJ M 55  09:56  50-59M 10/13    28/63     15/35         
  56    31:12.3 0513 LAUREN MAUTERER          CALDWELL             NJ F 46  10:03  40-49F 8/13     28/89     14/40         
  57    31:15.5 0417 ROSEMARIE ALLORA         CALDWELL             NJ F 62  10:04  60-69F 2/10     29/89     15/40      A  
  58    31:33.6 0449 NORMAN DELLAS            LIVINGSTON           NJ M 38  10:10  30-39M 6/14     29/63                   
  59    31:38.5 0540 JEFFREY SENESE           CALDWELL             NJ M 64  10:12  60-69M 3/9      30/63     16/35         
  60    31:43.9 0596 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN         CALDWELL             NJ M 65  10:13  60-69M 4/9      31/63     17/35         
  61    31:53.9 0605 JOE SHEARN               ROSELAND             NJ M 51  10:17  50-59M 11/13    32/63     18/35         
  62    31:57.8 0517 DAN MCELLIGOTT           WEST CALDWELL        NJ M 42  10:18  40-49M 3/7      33/63     19/35         
  63    32:00.0 0489 MEGHAN HODGSON           WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 43  10:19  40-49F 9/13     30/89     16/40         
  64    32:12.2 0534 CATHY ROGERS             OCEAN                NJ F 64  10:23  60-69F 3/10     31/89     17/40         
  65    32:12.4 0430 COLLEEN BOTWIN           OCEAN                NJ F 39  10:23  30-39F 3/15     32/89                   
  66    32:12.4 0431 TOM BOTWIN               OCEAN                NJ M 45  10:23  40-49M 4/7      34/63     20/35         
  67    32:13.4 0565 THOMAS WESTER            BELMAR               NJ M 66  10:23  60-69M 5/9      35/63     21/35         
  68    32:23.5 0589 ELIZABETH WILSON         DOVER                NJ F 38  10:26  30-39F 4/15     33/89                   
  69    32:57.1 0434 DENNIS BROWN             SOUTH ORANGE         NJ M 35  10:37  30-39M 7/14     36/63                   
  70    33:05.0 0463 ROBERTA GEIST            CALIFON              NJ F 73  10:40  70-79F 1/5      34/89     18/40     U   
  71    33:25.0 0597 SYDNEY SHEARN            ROSELAND                F 24  10:46  20-29F 3/13     35/89                A  
  72    33:27.5 0598 SHEILAGH CAUFIELD        CALDWELL             NJ F 18  10:47  15-19F 6/15     36/89                   
  73    33:28.9 0580 KERRIE OLSEN             TOWACO               NJ F 38  10:47  30-39F 5/15     37/89                   
  74    33:44.4 0578 DENIS EAGAN              SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  NJ M 38  10:52  30-39M 8/14     37/63                   
  75    33:45.8 0571 GREGORY WOLDER           SUCCASUNNA           NJ M 40  10:53  40-49M 5/7      38/63     22/35         
  76    34:23.0 0504 GABRIELLA LOPEZ-DIAZ     CALDWELL             NJ F 14  11:05  11-14F 6/6      38/89                   
  77    35:10.8 0522 LAURA MOROWITZ           VERONA               NJ F 58  11:20  50-59F 6/12     39/89     19/40         
  78    35:27.3 0552 KIMLANI TANELLA          CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 18  11:26  15-19F 7/15     40/89                   
  79    35:28.1 0553 PETER TANELLA            CEDAR GROVE          NJ M 53  11:26  50-59M 12/13    39/63     23/35         
  80    35:30.1 0573 ANDREW FREDA             ESSEX FELLS          NJ M 10  11:27   1-10M 2/3      40/63                   
  81    35:33.3 0572 SUSIE FREDA              ESSEX FELLS          NJ F 46  11:28  40-49F 10/13    41/89     20/40      A  
  82    35:49.3 0496 DAVID LA BRUNO           RUTHERFORD           NJ M 56  11:33  50-59M 13/13    41/63     24/35         
  83    35:54.7 0448 NICHOLE DEANGELO         CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 23  11:34  20-29F 4/13     42/89                   
  84    35:54.7 0576 JULIA DESJARDINS         CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 23  11:34  20-29F 5/13     43/89                   
  85    36:36.9 0427 DEBRA H. BERNSTEIN       DOVER                NJ F 71  11:48  70-79F 2/5      44/89     21/40     U   
  86    36:47.7 0579 MARIA ARTAZU             LIVINGSTON           NJ F 44  11:51  40-49F 11/13    45/89     22/40         
  87    36:52.8 0584 SHARON TOOMEY            CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 51  11:53  50-59F 7/12     46/89     23/40         
  88    36:53.0 0583 AIDAN TOOMEY             CEDAR GROVE          NJ M 18  11:53  15-19M 3/4      42/63                   
  89    37:14.6 0595 ROBERT OBRIEN            WEST CALDWELL        NJ M 40  12:00  40-49M 6/7      43/63     25/35         
  90    37:29.2 0549 GEORGE SWIATEK           VERONA               NJ M 73  12:05  70-79M 2/5      44/63     26/35     U   
  91    37:43.7 0507 JOEY MACRINO             FAIRFIELD            NJ M 19  12:10  15-19M 4/4      45/63                   
  92    37:44.2 0520 EMMALIN MOLINARO         CALDWELL             NJ F 17  12:10  15-19F 8/15     47/89                   
  93    37:47.8 0442 CATHLEEN COFFEY          CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 60  12:11  60-69F 4/10     48/89     24/40         
  94    38:23.2 0481 OLIVIA HALL              CALDWELL             NJ F 15  12:22  15-19F 9/15     49/89                   
  95    38:23.4 0575 FINOLA GIBLIN            VERONA               NJ F 15  12:22  15-19F 10/15    50/89                   
  96    38:24.2 0538 TALIA ROMAN              HACKENSACK           NJ F 15  12:23  15-19F 11/15    51/89                   
  97    39:00.9 0490 CARLA HOLUSHA            BUDD LAKE            NJ F 62  12:34  60-69F 5/10     52/89     25/40     U   
  98    40:13.9 0548 ROSEANNE SVIHRA          GILLETTE             NJ F 73  12:58  70-79F 3/5      53/89     26/40     U   
  99    41:15.8 0420 WILLIAM AYRES            BERKELEY HEIGHTS     NJ M 67  13:18  60-69M 6/9      46/63     27/35         
 100    41:16.2 0419 KAREN AYRES              BERKELEY HEIGHTS     NJ F 62  13:18  60-69F 6/10     54/89     27/40         
 101    41:20.0 0418 EDWINA ANTONIO           WESTWOOD             NJ F 57  13:20  50-59F 8/12     55/89     28/40         
 102    44:17.3 0487 MOLLY HIPP               VERONA               NJ F 18  14:17  15-19F 12/15    56/89                   
 103    44:17.5 0541 OLIVIA SICILIANO         CALDWELL             NJ F 17  14:17  15-19F 13/15    57/89                   
 104    49:37.8 0484 ANDREW HENDERSON         CALDWELL             NJ M 62  16:00  60-69M 7/9      47/63     28/35         
 105    49:37.8 0587 MARIA LIWANAG            WAYNE                NJ F 57  16:00  50-59F 9/12     58/89     29/40         
 106    49:39.4 0456 THOMAS EAGAN             SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  NJ M 67  16:00  60-69M 8/9      48/63     29/35         
 107    50:02.2 0543 CATHY SLATTERY           CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 59  16:08  50-59F 10/12    59/89     30/40         
 108    50:02.3 0447 LUCY DEANGELO            CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 58  16:08  50-59F 11/12    60/89     31/40         
 109    50:02.4 0542 ALANA SLATTERY           CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 24  16:08  20-29F 6/13     61/89                   
 110    50:11.0 0581 SELENE RIVERA            BLOOMFIELD           NJ F 53  16:11  50-59F 12/12    62/89     32/40         
 111    50:11.2 0582 ALLY RIVERA              BLOOMFIELD           NJ F 23  16:11  20-29F 7/13     63/89                A  
 112    51:19.2 0452 KRISTINE DORCHAK         ROSELAND             NJ F 76  16:33  70-79F 4/5      64/89     33/40         
 113    51:19.5 0569 BRADEN WILLIAMS          BLOOMINGDALE         NJ M 13  16:33  11-14M 1/1      49/63                   
 114    53:16.2 0441 PEGGY ANN CLINTON        CALDWELL             NJ F 67  17:10  60-69F 7/10     65/89     34/40         
 115    53:16.6 0547 JENNIFER SULLIVAN        ESSEX FELLS          NJ F 62  17:10  60-69F 8/10     66/89     35/40         
 116    53:17.4 0480 LLOYD HAAS               HILLSBOROUGH         NJ M 81  17:11  80-99M 1/1      50/63     30/35     U   
 117    53:18.9 0444 SHANNON CONDON           CALDWELL             NJ F 24  17:11  20-29F 8/13     67/89                A  
 118    53:20.0 0437 COURTNEY CALLAHAN        MONTCLAIR            NJ F 24  17:12  20-29F 9/13     68/89                A  
 119    53:21.0 0469 JADA GIST                ROSELAND             NJ F 23  17:12  20-29F 10/13    69/89                A  
 120    53:21.5 0512 OLIVIA MATTS             CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 24  17:12  20-29F 11/13    70/89                A  
 121    53:22.4 0550 SARAH TAFFET             CEDAR GROVE          NJ F 24  17:12  20-29F 12/13    71/89                A  
 122    54:29.2 0586 NICIA PEEPAS             WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 17  17:34  15-19F 14/15    72/89                   
 123    56:41.1 0570 NANCY WILLIAMS           BLOOMINGDALE         NJ F 47  18:17  40-49F 12/13    73/89     36/40         
 124    58:36.2 0491 STEPHEN HOLUSHA          BUDD LAKE            NJ M 71  18:54  70-79M 3/5      51/63     31/35     U   
 125  1:00:55.4 0465 MELISSA GIAMPAPA         OAK RIDGE            NJ F 47  19:39  40-49F 13/13    74/89     37/40      A  
 126  1:00:56.5 0466 SAMANTHA GIAMPAPA        OAK RIDGE            NJ F 17  19:39  15-19F 15/15    75/89                   
 127  1:00:57.5 0398 GEORGE GUMNERE           CAPE SAINT CLAIRE    MD M  7  19:39   1-10M 3/3      52/63                   
 128  1:00:59.7 0518 MALLORY MECCA            ASTORIA              NY F 31  19:40  30-39F 6/15     76/89                   
 129  1:00:59.8 0424 TERESA BARRETT           ASTORIA              NY F 60  19:40  60-69F 9/10     77/89     38/40         
 130  1:01:00.6 0425 TIMOTHY BARRETT          ASTORIA              NY M 31  19:40  30-39M 9/14     53/63                   
 131  1:01:17.9 0528 OLIVIA O   CONNELL       WEST ORANGE          NJ F 27  19:46  20-29F 13/13    78/89                A  
 132  1:01:18.2 0527 CHARLES O   CONNELL      WEST ORANGE          NJ M 29  19:46  20-29M 6/6      54/63                   
 133  1:01:28.5 0502 MICHAEL LAQUAGLIA        MONTCLAIR            NJ M 73  19:49  70-79M 4/5      55/63     32/35         
 134  1:01:40.5 0503 JOHN LISA                BELFAST              ME M 68  19:53  60-69M 9/9      56/63     33/35         
 135  1:01:46.4 0426 VALARIE BELFIORE         EAST HANOVER         NJ F 38  19:55  30-39F 7/15     79/89                A  
 136  1:01:52.7 0591 LAUREN NISIVOCCIA K      FLORHAM PARK         NJ F 36  19:57  30-39F 8/15     80/89                A  
 137  1:01:55.0 0464 ANNA ROSE GHIONE         LYNDHURST            NJ F 37  19:58  30-39F 9/15     81/89                A  
 138  1:02:00.6 0399 MEAGHAN SCOTT            GREYSTONE PARK       NJ F 37  20:00  30-39F 10/15    82/89                   
 139  1:02:00.8 0501 JOANNE LAQUAGLIA         MONTCLAIR            NJ F 76  20:00  70-79F 5/5      83/89     39/40         
 140  1:02:09.8 0537 STEPHEN ROGERS           ASBURY PARK          NJ M 32  20:02  30-39M 10/14    57/63                   
 141  1:02:10.2 0536 KARA ROGERS              ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY F 35  20:03  30-39F 11/15    84/89                   
 142  1:02:10.3 0535 JOHN ROGERS              ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY M 35  20:03  30-39M 11/14    58/63                   
 143  1:02:12.8 0509 STEVEN MARINOS           ASBURY PARK          NJ M 32  20:03  30-39M 12/14    59/63                   
 144  1:02:37.3 0500 CATHERINE LAQUAGLIA      WEST CALDWELL        NJ F 36  20:11  30-39F 12/15    85/89                A  
 145  1:02:37.8 0462 JENNIFER FROYSLAND       EAST HANOVER         NJ F 37  20:11  30-39F 13/15    86/89                A  
 146  1:03:40.2 0474 ANDREW GUADAGNO          NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ M 37  20:32  30-39M 13/14    60/63                   
 147  1:03:40.7 0475 ERIN GUADAGNO            NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ F 39  20:32  30-39F 14/15    87/89                   
 148  1:05:50.6 0525 JOHN NEEDHAM             ANNAPOLIS            MD M 74  21:14  70-79M 5/5      61/63     34/35         
 149  1:06:08.0 0477 BRIDGET GUMMERE          ANNAPOLIS            MD F 38  21:20  30-39F 15/15    88/89                   
 150  1:06:08.1 0478 DANIEL GUMMERE           ANNAPOLIS            MD M 40  21:20  40-49M 7/7      62/63     35/35         
 151  1:06:21.9 0506 JAMIE MACLEOD            MAPLEWOOD            NJ M 38  21:24  30-39M 14/14    63/63                   
 152  1:06:23.3 0526 KATIE NEEDHAM            ANNAPOLIS            MD F 67  21:24  60-69F 10/10    89/89     40/40         


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Top Overall Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES -           MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk         
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    17:39.8 0531 KYLE PRICE               MILLTOWN             NJ M 36  05:41      
   2    19:18.6 0545 MARK SNYDER              PROSPECT PARK        NJ M 51  06:13  U   
   3    19:50.3 0566 TOMMY WESTER             WEST CALDWELL        NJ M 38  06:23      
   4    21:01.5 0602 STEVE SATEARY            N CALDWELL           NJ M 59  06:46      
   5    22:02.8 0603 GAUTAM NARANG            LIVINGSTON           NJ M 38  07:06      
   6    22:03.2 0554 AARON TINOCO             NEWARK               NJ M 25  07:06      
   7    22:12.5 0521 ADAM MORLEY              BLOOMFIELD           NJ M 29  07:09      
   8    22:37.2 0594 DAVID LORBER             CALDWELL             NJ M 39  07:17      
   9    24:13.7 0510 DARIO MARTIRANO          CEDAR GROVE          NJ M 16  07:48      
  10    24:26.6 0577 COLEMAN BROWN            MONTCLAIR            NJ M 15  07:52      

TOP 10 FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:27.4 0560 ELLIE WALDRON VERONA NJ F 15 07:53 2 24:33.0 0558 LILLY UHL MONTVILLE NJ F 13 07:55 U 3 25:00.0 0440 ZERRINA CAMPAGNA TOWACO NJ F 13 08:03 4 25:02.0 0564 JULIE WESTER BELMAR NJ F 36 08:04 5 25:04.6 0467 ELIZABETH GIBLIN VERONA NJ F 51 08:05 U 6 25:22.0 0567 KIM WILEY LUNA BLOOMFIELD NJ F 46 08:10 7 25:23.9 0445 MADISON CRONIN ESSEX FELLS NJ F 16 08:11 8 25:57.3 0433 ANGIE BROWN BLOOMFIELD NJ F 49 08:22 9 26:08.0 0511 MARCIA MARTIRANO CEDAR GROVE NJ F 49 08:25 10 26:24.8 0532 LEILONI RESIDE CEDAR GROVE NJ F 16 08:30

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Top Overall Master Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -           MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk         
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    19:18.6 0545 MARK SNYDER              PROSPECT PARK        NJ M 51  06:13  U   
   2    21:01.5 0602 STEVE SATEARY            N CALDWELL           NJ M 59  06:46      
   3    24:48.9 0438 ROBERT CAMPAGNA          TOWACO               NJ M 54  08:00      
   4    25:05.9 0516 TOM MCDONALD             FAIR LAWN            NJ M 56  08:05  U   
   5    25:12.7 0601 RALPH CERONE             LIVINGSTON           NJ M 70  08:07      
   6    25:41.1 0460 NICK FLORIO              NEW YORK             NY M 67  08:17      
   7    26:57.6 0556 LOUIE TORRES             SOUTH ORANGE         NJ M 53  08:41      
   8    27:14.6 0515 PATRICK MCDERMOTT        CALDWELL             NJ M 41  08:47      
   9    28:21.0 0416 VIC ABOUDARA             SOMERSHAM            CA M 68  09:08      
  10    29:42.1 0604 PHILLIP VOLLTRAUER       TOWACO               NJ M 49  09:34      

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:04.6 0467 ELIZABETH GIBLIN VERONA NJ F 51 08:05 U 2 25:22.0 0567 KIM WILEY LUNA BLOOMFIELD NJ F 46 08:10 3 25:57.3 0433 ANGIE BROWN BLOOMFIELD NJ F 49 08:22 4 26:08.0 0511 MARCIA MARTIRANO CEDAR GROVE NJ F 49 08:25 5 26:26.5 0592 MANISHA PANWALA FAIRFIELD NJ F 45 08:31 6 26:34.4 0533 DENISE RODAK WEST CALDWELL NJ F 55 08:34 U 7 26:50.3 0498 NANCY LAMOND CALDWELL NJ F 45 08:39 8 27:41.5 0568 JENNIFER WILLETTE NORTH CALDWELL NJ F 44 08:55 9 28:09.6 0514 ELIZABETH MCDERMOTT CALDWELL NJ F 41 09:04 A 10 28:26.3 0499 SHERRI LANDOLFI LINCOLN PARK NJ F 52 09:10

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Age Group Results

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 10 AND UNDER MALES        -           MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk         
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    28:52.6 0563 CONOR WESTER             WEST CALDWELL        NJ M  7  09:18  U   
   2    35:30.1 0573 ANDREW FREDA             ESSEX FELLS          NJ M 10  11:27      
   3  1:00:57.5 0398 GEORGE GUMNERE           CAPE SAINT CLAIRE    MD M  7  19:39      

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 10 AND UNDER FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 11 - 14 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 51:19.5 0569 BRADEN WILLIAMS BLOOMINGDALE NJ M 13 16:33
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 11 - 14 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:33.0 0558 LILLY UHL MONTVILLE NJ F 13 07:55 U 2 25:00.0 0440 ZERRINA CAMPAGNA TOWACO NJ F 13 08:03 3 28:34.6 0488 ELLA HODGSON WEST CALDWELL NJ F 13 09:12 4 29:16.2 0519 LEAH MIRABELLO CALDWELL NJ F 13 09:26 5 30:32.0 0497 MAEVE LA BRUNO RUTHERFORD NJ F 14 09:50 6 34:23.0 0504 GABRIELLA LOPEZ-DIAZ CALDWELL NJ F 14 11:05
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 15 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:13.7 0510 DARIO MARTIRANO CEDAR GROVE NJ M 16 07:48 2 24:26.6 0577 COLEMAN BROWN MONTCLAIR NJ M 15 07:52 3 36:53.0 0583 AIDAN TOOMEY CEDAR GROVE NJ M 18 11:53 4 37:43.7 0507 JOEY MACRINO FAIRFIELD NJ M 19 12:10
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 15 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:27.4 0560 ELLIE WALDRON VERONA NJ F 15 07:53 2 25:23.9 0445 MADISON CRONIN ESSEX FELLS NJ F 16 08:11 3 26:24.8 0532 LEILONI RESIDE CEDAR GROVE NJ F 16 08:30 4 28:14.3 0559 REBECCA VOLLTRAUER PARSIPPANY NJ F 16 09:06 5 28:14.5 0453 ISABELLA DRESSLER CEDAR GROVE NJ F 16 09:06 6 33:27.5 0598 SHEILAGH CAUFIELD CALDWELL NJ F 18 10:47 7 35:27.3 0552 KIMLANI TANELLA CEDAR GROVE NJ F 18 11:26 8 37:44.2 0520 EMMALIN MOLINARO CALDWELL NJ F 17 12:10 9 38:23.2 0481 OLIVIA HALL CALDWELL NJ F 15 12:22 10 38:23.4 0575 FINOLA GIBLIN VERONA NJ F 15 12:22
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 22:03.2 0554 AARON TINOCO NEWARK NJ M 25 07:06 2 22:12.5 0521 ADAM MORLEY BLOOMFIELD NJ M 29 07:09 3 24:46.7 0529 STEVEN PALAGUACHI KEARNY NJ M 25 07:59 4 26:48.2 0530 DYLAN PASLEY CALDWELL NJ M 24 08:38 5 30:15.3 0544 ELIJAH SMITH RIDGEFIELD PARK NJ M 27 09:45 6 1:01:18.2 0527 CHARLES O CONNELL WEST ORANGE NJ M 29 19:46
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 26:50.1 0555 KELLY TOOMEY CEDAR GROVECEDA NJ F 23 08:39 2 30:19.5 0539 HOLLY RUVO NORTH CALDWELL NJ F 24 09:46 A 3 33:25.0 0597 SYDNEY SHEARN ROSELAND F 24 10:46 A 4 35:54.7 0448 NICHOLE DEANGELO CEDAR GROVE NJ F 23 11:34 5 35:54.7 0576 JULIA DESJARDINS CEDAR GROVE NJ F 23 11:34 6 50:02.4 0542 ALANA SLATTERY CEDAR GROVE NJ F 24 16:08 7 50:11.2 0582 ALLY RIVERA BLOOMFIELD NJ F 23 16:11 A 8 53:18.9 0444 SHANNON CONDON CALDWELL NJ F 24 17:11 A 9 53:20.0 0437 COURTNEY CALLAHAN MONTCLAIR NJ F 24 17:12 A 10 53:21.0 0469 JADA GIST ROSELAND NJ F 23 17:12 A
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 17:39.8 0531 KYLE PRICE MILLTOWN NJ M 36 05:41 2 19:50.3 0566 TOMMY WESTER WEST CALDWELL NJ M 38 06:23 3 22:02.8 0603 GAUTAM NARANG LIVINGSTON NJ M 38 07:06 4 22:37.2 0594 DAVID LORBER CALDWELL NJ M 39 07:17 5 28:16.2 0590 RYAN WILSON NORRISTOWN PA M 39 09:07 6 31:33.6 0449 NORMAN DELLAS LIVINGSTON NJ M 38 10:10 7 32:57.1 0434 DENNIS BROWN SOUTH ORANGE NJ M 35 10:37 8 33:44.4 0578 DENIS EAGAN SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ M 38 10:52 9 1:01:00.6 0425 TIMOTHY BARRETT ASTORIA NY M 31 19:40 10 1:02:09.8 0537 STEPHEN ROGERS ASBURY PARK NJ M 32 20:02
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:02.0 0564 JULIE WESTER BELMAR NJ F 36 08:04 2 30:14.5 0562 ALLY WALLO WEST CALDWELL NJ F 38 09:45 3 32:12.4 0430 COLLEEN BOTWIN OCEAN NJ F 39 10:23 4 32:23.5 0589 ELIZABETH WILSON DOVER NJ F 38 10:26 5 33:28.9 0580 KERRIE OLSEN TOWACO NJ F 38 10:47 6 1:00:59.7 0518 MALLORY MECCA ASTORIA NY F 31 19:40 7 1:01:46.4 0426 VALARIE BELFIORE EAST HANOVER NJ F 38 19:55 A 8 1:01:52.7 0591 LAUREN NISIVOCCIA K FLORHAM PARK NJ F 36 19:57 A 9 1:01:55.0 0464 ANNA ROSE GHIONE LYNDHURST NJ F 37 19:58 A 10 1:02:00.6 0399 MEAGHAN SCOTT GREYSTONE PARK NJ F 37 20:00
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 27:14.6 0515 PATRICK MCDERMOTT CALDWELL NJ M 41 08:47 2 29:42.1 0604 PHILLIP VOLLTRAUER TOWACO NJ M 49 09:34 3 31:57.8 0517 DAN MCELLIGOTT WEST CALDWELL NJ M 42 10:18 4 32:12.4 0431 TOM BOTWIN OCEAN NJ M 45 10:23 5 33:45.8 0571 GREGORY WOLDER SUCCASUNNA NJ M 40 10:53 6 37:14.6 0595 ROBERT OBRIEN WEST CALDWELL NJ M 40 12:00 7 1:06:08.1 0478 DANIEL GUMMERE ANNAPOLIS MD M 40 21:20
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:22.0 0567 KIM WILEY LUNA BLOOMFIELD NJ F 46 08:10 2 25:57.3 0433 ANGIE BROWN BLOOMFIELD NJ F 49 08:22 3 26:08.0 0511 MARCIA MARTIRANO CEDAR GROVE NJ F 49 08:25 4 26:26.5 0592 MANISHA PANWALA FAIRFIELD NJ F 45 08:31 5 26:50.3 0498 NANCY LAMOND CALDWELL NJ F 45 08:39 6 27:41.5 0568 JENNIFER WILLETTE NORTH CALDWELL NJ F 44 08:55 7 28:09.6 0514 ELIZABETH MCDERMOTT CALDWELL NJ F 41 09:04 A 8 31:12.3 0513 LAUREN MAUTERER CALDWELL NJ F 46 10:03 9 32:00.0 0489 MEGHAN HODGSON WEST CALDWELL NJ F 43 10:19 10 35:33.3 0572 SUSIE FREDA ESSEX FELLS NJ F 46 11:28 A
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 19:18.6 0545 MARK SNYDER PROSPECT PARK NJ M 51 06:13 U 2 21:01.5 0602 STEVE SATEARY N CALDWELL NJ M 59 06:46 3 24:48.9 0438 ROBERT CAMPAGNA TOWACO NJ M 54 08:00 4 25:05.9 0516 TOM MCDONALD FAIR LAWN NJ M 56 08:05 U 5 26:57.6 0556 LOUIE TORRES SOUTH ORANGE NJ M 53 08:41 6 29:46.5 0485 JOHN HERBST NUTLEY NJ M 53 09:36 7 29:46.9 0593 BILL HOFFMAN WEST CALDWELL NJ M 51 09:36 8 30:36.2 0494 DAVID JOHNSON MADISON NJ M 56 09:52 9 30:48.8 0450 JOE DELUCA MONTCLAIR NJ M 55 09:56 10 30:49.5 0458 SCOTT FITZPATRICK MONTCLAIR NJ M 55 09:56
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:04.6 0467 ELIZABETH GIBLIN VERONA NJ F 51 08:05 U 2 26:34.4 0533 DENISE RODAK WEST CALDWELL NJ F 55 08:34 U 3 28:26.3 0499 SHERRI LANDOLFI LINCOLN PARK NJ F 52 09:10 4 28:28.8 0561 LINDA WALL LITTLE FALLS NJ F 50 09:10 5 30:36.3 0495 MICHELE JOHNSON MADISON NJ F 57 09:52 6 35:10.8 0522 LAURA MOROWITZ VERONA NJ F 58 11:20 7 36:52.8 0584 SHARON TOOMEY CEDAR GROVE NJ F 51 11:53 8 41:20.0 0418 EDWINA ANTONIO WESTWOOD NJ F 57 13:20 9 49:37.8 0587 MARIA LIWANAG WAYNE NJ F 57 16:00 10 50:02.2 0543 CATHY SLATTERY CEDAR GROVE NJ F 59 16:08
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:41.1 0460 NICK FLORIO NEW YORK NY M 67 08:17 2 28:21.0 0416 VIC ABOUDARA SOMERSHAM CA M 68 09:08 3 31:38.5 0540 JEFFREY SENESE CALDWELL NJ M 64 10:12 4 31:43.9 0596 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN CALDWELL NJ M 65 10:13 5 32:13.4 0565 THOMAS WESTER BELMAR NJ M 66 10:23 6 41:15.8 0420 WILLIAM AYRES BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ M 67 13:18 7 49:37.8 0484 ANDREW HENDERSON CALDWELL NJ M 62 16:00 8 49:39.4 0456 THOMAS EAGAN SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ M 67 16:00 9 1:01:40.5 0503 JOHN LISA BELFAST ME M 68 19:53
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 30:40.7 0523 SHARON MORRISSEY CALDWELL NJ F 62 09:53 2 31:15.5 0417 ROSEMARIE ALLORA CALDWELL NJ F 62 10:04 A 3 32:12.2 0534 CATHY ROGERS OCEAN NJ F 64 10:23 4 37:47.8 0442 CATHLEEN COFFEY CEDAR GROVE NJ F 60 12:11 5 39:00.9 0490 CARLA HOLUSHA BUDD LAKE NJ F 62 12:34 U 6 41:16.2 0419 KAREN AYRES BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ F 62 13:18 7 53:16.2 0441 PEGGY ANN CLINTON CALDWELL NJ F 67 17:10 8 53:16.6 0547 JENNIFER SULLIVAN ESSEX FELLS NJ F 62 17:10 9 1:00:59.8 0424 TERESA BARRETT ASTORIA NY F 60 19:40 10 1:06:23.3 0526 KATIE NEEDHAM ANNAPOLIS MD F 67 21:24
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 - 79 YEAR OLD MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 25:12.7 0601 RALPH CERONE LIVINGSTON NJ M 70 08:07 2 37:29.2 0549 GEORGE SWIATEK VERONA NJ M 73 12:05 U 3 58:36.2 0491 STEPHEN HOLUSHA BUDD LAKE NJ M 71 18:54 U 4 1:01:28.5 0502 MICHAEL LAQUAGLIA MONTCLAIR NJ M 73 19:49 5 1:05:50.6 0525 JOHN NEEDHAM ANNAPOLIS MD M 74 21:14
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 - 79 YEAR OLD FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 33:05.0 0463 ROBERTA GEIST CALIFON NJ F 73 10:40 U 2 36:36.9 0427 DEBRA H. BERNSTEIN DOVER NJ F 71 11:48 U 3 40:13.9 0548 ROSEANNE SVIHRA GILLETTE NJ F 73 12:58 U 4 51:19.2 0452 KRISTINE DORCHAK ROSELAND NJ F 76 16:33 5 1:02:00.8 0501 JOANNE LAQUAGLIA MONTCLAIR NJ F 76 20:00
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 80 AND OVER MALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 53:17.4 0480 LLOYD HAAS HILLSBOROUGH NJ M 81 17:11 U
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 80 AND OVER FEMALES - MSDA Meghan Doyle '05K Run/Walk PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

Special Categories


>>> >>>>Top Female Alum Grd B4 24<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   34    28:09.6  0514  MCDERMOTT    ELIZABETH    A   41 F  09:04     CALDWELL             NJ 07006  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES      7
    2   49    30:19.5  0539  RUVO         HOLLY        A   24 F  09:46     NORTH CALDWELL       NJ 07006  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES      2
    3   57    31:15.5  0417  ALLORA       ROSEMARIE    A   62 F  10:04     CALDWELL             NJ 07006  60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES      2
    4   71    33:25.0  0597  SHEARN       SYDNEY       A   24 F  10:46     ROSELAND                ROSEL  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES      3
    5   81    35:33.3  0572  FREDA        SUSIE        A   46 F  11:28     ESSEX FELLS          NJ 07021  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES     10
    6  111    50:11.2  0582  RIVERA       ALLY         A   23 F  16:11     BLOOMFIELD           NJ 07003  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES      7
    7  117    53:18.9  0444  CONDON       SHANNON      A   24 F  17:11     CALDWELL             NJ 07006  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES      8
    8  118    53:20.0  0437  CALLAHAN     COURTNEY     A   24 F  17:12     MONTCLAIR            NJ 07043  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES      9
    9  119    53:21.0  0469  GIST         JADA         A   23 F  17:12     ROSELAND             NJ 07068  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     10
   10  120    53:21.5  0512  MATTS        OLIVIA       A   24 F  17:12     CEDAR GROVE          NJ 07009  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     11
   11  121    53:22.4  0550  TAFFET       SARAH        A   24 F  17:12     CEDAR GROVE          NJ 07009  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     12
   12  125  1:00:55.4  0465  GIAMPAPA     MELISSA      A   47 F  19:39     OAK RIDGE            NJ 07438  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES     13
   13  131  1:01:17.9  0528  O   CONNELL  OLIVIA       A   27 F  19:46     WEST ORANGE          NJ 07052  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     13
   14  135  1:01:46.4  0426  BELFIORE     VALARIE      A   38 F  19:55     EAST HANOVER         NJ 07936  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES      7
   15  136  1:01:52.7  0591  NISIVOCCIA K LAUREN       A   36 F  19:57     FLORHAM PARK         NJ 07932  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES      8
   16  137  1:01:55.0  0464  GHIONE       ANNA ROSE    A   37 F  19:58     LYNDHURST            NJ 07071  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES      9
   17  144  1:02:37.3  0500  LAQUAGLIA    CATHERINE    A   36 F  20:11     WEST CALDWELL        NJ 07006  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES     12
   18  145  1:02:37.8  0462  FROYSLAND    JENNIFER     A   37 F  20:11     EAST HANOVER         NJ 07936  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES     13

Team Results



>> This part shows you how the teams did <<

+----------------------- TEAM RANKING -------------------------+
CAT     PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                          TEAM SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  1 ... All Teams                                 EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1..  4 Sr. Peggy Ann Clinton's Pink Brigade      1:41:35.4
             2..  3 Morris County Striders                    2:10:42.1
             3..  1 Charles Schwab                           NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
             4..  2 Cousin Kids Table                        NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Copyright © 1996 - 2023 Best Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Last Modified: 05-04-2024