Holy Savior Academy 5K Run
South Plainfield, NJ
Race Date: June 2, 2018


To find your results on this page
enter your name in this box then press the enter key

Please send questions about these result to bill@bestrace.com
Include your bib# AND put in the subject line the event name
 

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

OVERALL RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS -             Holy Savior Academy 5K Run            
                                                                                    AGE   GROUP     M/F     MASTER   SPCL
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE   GROUP  PLACE    PLACE   M/F PLACE CODE
   1    18:47.8 0502 KEITH LEHMAN             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 15  06:03  15-19M 1/2      1/40                    
   2    20:34.3 0526 CHRISTOPHER MANZANO      WARREN               NJ M 14  06:38   1-14M 1/16     2/40                    
   3    22:42.7 1478 RICH SZELIGA             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 57  07:19  50-59M 1/5      3/40      1/21          
   4    23:37.0 0445 ASHLYNN LEHMAN           SOUTH PLAINFIELD        F 13  07:37   1-14F 1/11     1/23                    
   5    24:47.9 1481 ERIC VILLANUEVA          SOUTH PLAINFIELD        M 41  07:59  40-49M 1/13     4/40      2/21          
   6    24:52.8 0424 MARC LESKNOWER           COLONIA              NJ M 42  08:01  40-49M 2/13     5/40      3/21          
   7    25:16.9 1492 THOMAS O CONNOR          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 55  08:09  50-59M 2/5      6/40      4/21          
   8    25:29.5 1462 BRIAN FIGUEIREDO         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 44  08:13  40-49M 3/13     7/40      5/21          
   9    25:42.5 1500 JACKSON GAFFNEY          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 13  08:17   1-14M 2/16     8/40                    
  10    25:44.5 1464 TIMOTHY FIGUEIREDO       SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 14  08:18   1-14M 3/16     9/40                    
  11    26:15.3 1458 SAMUEL CORRY             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 15  08:28  15-19M 2/2      10/40                   
  12    26:36.9 1448 CARL ADLASSNIG           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 45  08:34  40-49M 4/13     11/40     6/21          
  13    26:55.3 0557 HECTOR VILLACRES         PLAINFIELD           NJ M 47  08:40  40-49M 5/13     12/40     7/21          
  14    27:28.4 1497 JEFF JACOME              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 42  08:51  40-49M 6/13     13/40     8/21          
  15    27:49.2 1466 MARK GUBERMAN            ENGLISHTOWN          NJ M 65  08:58  60-69M 1/2      14/40     9/21          
  16    27:51.0 1456 LISA CALICCHIO           WARREN               NJ F 50  08:59  50-59F 1/2      2/23      1/7           
  17    27:57.8 1460 NICOLE ESPOSITO          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 33  09:00  30-39F 1/5      3/23                    
  18    28:00.8 1457 MAXWELL CORRY            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 11  09:01   1-14M 4/16     15/40                   
  19    28:27.5 0402 LISA PATTERSON           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 38  09:10  30-39F 2/5      4/23                    
  20    29:25.5 1475 TERRY ROBAK              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 67  09:29  60-69M 2/2      16/40     10/21         
  21    30:16.4 1469 JAMES KATSINGRIS         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 10  09:45   1-14M 5/16     17/40                   
  22    30:30.0 1465 DINA GLOWACKI            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 35  09:50  30-39F 3/5      5/23                    
  23    30:36.7 1499 KEN GAFFNEY              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 44  09:52  40-49M 7/13     18/40     11/21         
  24    31:31.6 1459 JENNA DIAZ               SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 34  10:10  30-39F 4/5      6/23                    
  25    32:12.1 1461 LOUIS FASANO             STEWARTSVILLE        NJ M 47  10:23  40-49M 8/13     19/40     12/21         
  26    32:57.4 1455 PADRE BURGESS            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 55  10:37  50-59M 3/5      20/40     13/21         
  27    33:21.5 1495 THOMAS O CONNOR          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 11  10:45   1-14M 6/16     21/40                   
  28    33:27.2 1449 MICHELE ADLASSNIG                                F 46  10:47  40-49F 1/4      7/23      2/7           
  29    35:24.2 1498 JASPER BALAYOT           PLAINFIELD           NJ M 44  11:25  40-49M 9/13     22/40     14/21         
  30    35:28.6 1485 RAINART CHIOCO           PISCATAWAY           NJ M 12  11:26   1-14M 7/16     23/40                   
  31    36:16.9 1471 DEBBIE MCGRANE           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 60  11:41  60-69F 1/1      8/23      3/7           
  32    36:27.4 0514 DANIEL SIDUN             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  7  11:45   1-14M 8/16     24/40                   
  33    36:38.5 1489 ROSANNE ILARDU           PALM COAST           FL F 54  11:49  50-59F 2/2      9/23      4/7           
  34    37:10.3 1470 PETER KATSINGRIS         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 46  11:59  40-49M 10/13    25/40     15/21         
  35    37:10.6 0555 ANTHONY KATSINGRIS       WESTFIELD            NJ M 48  11:59  40-49M 11/13    26/40     16/21         
  36    37:11.3 0556 CAPRILA PEREZ            WARREN               NJ F 41  11:59  40-49F 2/4      10/23     5/7           
  37    37:35.9 1494 MAITI O CONNOR           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 12  12:07   1-14F 2/11     11/23                   
  38    37:36.0 1476 MATTHEW SIDUN                                    M 11  12:07   1-14M 9/16     27/40                   
  39    37:37.7 1477 MICHAEL SIDUN            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 42  12:08  40-49M 12/13    28/40     17/21         
  40    37:47.6 1493 DONNA O CONNOR           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 43  12:11  40-49F 3/4      12/23     6/7           
  41    38:54.7 0529 MARLYN VILLACRES         PLAINFIELD           NJ F 43  12:32  40-49F 4/4      13/23     7/7           
  42    40:29.3 1468 STEFFEN HETTIARACHCH     SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  9  13:03   1-14M 10/16    29/40                   
  43    41:35.8 1480 EBONY TURNER             PLAINFIELD           NJ F  9  13:24   1-14F 3/11     14/23                   
  44    41:38.0 1463 EMMA FIGUEIREDO          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F  9  13:25   1-14F 4/11     15/23                   
  45    42:00.6 1482 SYDNEY VILLANUEVA                                F  9  13:32   1-14F 5/11     16/23                   
  46    42:36.3 1488 JUAN CHIOCO              PISCATAWAY           NJ M 47  13:44  40-49M 13/13    30/40     18/21         
  47    42:37.1 1487 RAIDEN CHIOCO            PISCATAWAY              M  7  13:44   1-14M 11/16    31/40                   
  48    42:48.2 1496 DAVIN HETTIARACHCH       SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  7  13:48   1-14M 12/16    32/40                   
  49    42:53.3 1467 LAWRENCE HETTIARACHCH    SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 50  13:50  50-59M 4/5      33/40     19/21         
  50    43:52.7 1450 AIDEN BANARIA                                    M  8  14:09   1-14M 13/16    34/40                   
  51    44:51.1 0559 SAL GUGLIANO             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 34  14:28  30-39M 1/1      35/40                   
  52    45:06.6 1473 CAMRYN NICHOLSON                                 F  9  14:32   1-14F 6/11     17/23                   
  53    45:06.8 1452 CALEIGH BANARIA          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 10  14:32   1-14F 7/11     18/23                   
  54    45:08.7 1453 JANICE BANARIA           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F 39  14:33  30-39F 5/5      19/23                   
  55    45:26.0 1447 JESSE ABPLANALP          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  9  14:39   1-14M 14/16    36/40                   
  56    45:47.2 1490 MIGUEL MARANIA           MIDDLESEX            NJ M 10  14:46   1-14M 15/16    37/40                   
  57    45:59.7 1491 FRUCTUSO MARANIA         MIDDLESEX            NJ M 53  14:50  50-59M 5/5      38/40     20/21         
  58    46:49.2 1486 RAIZEL CHIOCO            PISCATAWAY           NJ F  9  15:06   1-14F 8/11     20/23                   
  59    47:22.8 0467 MEAGAN GAFFNEY           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ F  9  15:16   1-14F 9/11     21/23                   
  60    47:24.0 1472 RYAN NICHOLASON                                  F  9  15:17   1-14F 10/11    22/23                   
  61    47:51.2 1479 AVA TRUNELL-LAPU         BOUND BROOK          NJ F 10  15:26   1-14F 11/11    23/23                   
  62    48:48.3 0440 ENZO ROMERO              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  8  15:44   1-14M 16/16    39/40                   
  63    54:31.2 0451   ** RUNNER INFORMATION NOT IN COMPUTER !!***
  64    55:02.5 1454 GREG BLESSING            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 71  17:45  70-79M 1/1      40/40     21/21         


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Top Overall Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES -             Holy Savior Academy 5K Run            
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    18:47.8 0502 KEITH LEHMAN             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 15  06:03      
   2    20:34.3 0526 CHRISTOPHER MANZANO      WARREN               NJ M 14  06:38      
   3    22:42.7 1478 RICH SZELIGA             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 57  07:19      
   4    24:47.9 1481 ERIC VILLANUEVA          SOUTH PLAINFIELD        M 41  07:59      
   5    24:52.8 0424 MARC LESKNOWER           COLONIA              NJ M 42  08:01      
   6    25:16.9 1492 THOMAS O CONNOR          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 55  08:09      
   7    25:29.5 1462 BRIAN FIGUEIREDO         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 44  08:13      
   8    25:42.5 1500 JACKSON GAFFNEY          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 13  08:17      
   9    25:44.5 1464 TIMOTHY FIGUEIREDO       SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 14  08:18      
  10    26:15.3 1458 SAMUEL CORRY             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 15  08:28      

TOP 10 FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:37.0 0445 ASHLYNN LEHMAN SOUTH PLAINFIELD F 13 07:37 2 27:51.0 1456 LISA CALICCHIO WARREN NJ F 50 08:59 3 27:57.8 1460 NICOLE ESPOSITO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 33 09:00 4 28:27.5 0402 LISA PATTERSON SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 38 09:10 5 30:30.0 1465 DINA GLOWACKI SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 35 09:50 6 31:31.6 1459 JENNA DIAZ SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 34 10:10 7 33:27.2 1449 MICHELE ADLASSNIG F 46 10:47 8 36:16.9 1471 DEBBIE MCGRANE SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 60 11:41 9 36:38.5 1489 ROSANNE ILARDU PALM COAST FL F 54 11:49 10 37:11.3 0556 CAPRILA PEREZ WARREN NJ F 41 11:59

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Top Overall Master Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -             Holy Savior Academy 5K Run            
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    22:42.7 1478 RICH SZELIGA             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 57  07:19      
   2    24:47.9 1481 ERIC VILLANUEVA          SOUTH PLAINFIELD        M 41  07:59      
   3    24:52.8 0424 MARC LESKNOWER           COLONIA              NJ M 42  08:01      
   4    25:16.9 1492 THOMAS O CONNOR          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 55  08:09      
   5    25:29.5 1462 BRIAN FIGUEIREDO         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 44  08:13      
   6    26:36.9 1448 CARL ADLASSNIG           SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 45  08:34      
   7    26:55.3 0557 HECTOR VILLACRES         PLAINFIELD           NJ M 47  08:40      
   8    27:28.4 1497 JEFF JACOME              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 42  08:51      
   9    27:49.2 1466 MARK GUBERMAN            ENGLISHTOWN          NJ M 65  08:58      
  10    29:25.5 1475 TERRY ROBAK              SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 67  09:29      

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 27:51.0 1456 LISA CALICCHIO WARREN NJ F 50 08:59 2 33:27.2 1449 MICHELE ADLASSNIG F 46 10:47 3 36:16.9 1471 DEBBIE MCGRANE SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 60 11:41 4 36:38.5 1489 ROSANNE ILARDU PALM COAST FL F 54 11:49 5 37:11.3 0556 CAPRILA PEREZ WARREN NJ F 41 11:59 6 37:47.6 1493 DONNA O CONNOR SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 43 12:11 7 38:54.7 0529 MARLYN VILLACRES PLAINFIELD NJ F 43 12:32

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Age Group Results

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 AND UNDER MALES        -             Holy Savior Academy 5K Run            
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    20:34.3 0526 CHRISTOPHER MANZANO      WARREN               NJ M 14  06:38      
   2    25:42.5 1500 JACKSON GAFFNEY          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 13  08:17      
   3    25:44.5 1464 TIMOTHY FIGUEIREDO       SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 14  08:18      
   4    28:00.8 1457 MAXWELL CORRY            SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 11  09:01      
   5    30:16.4 1469 JAMES KATSINGRIS         SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 10  09:45      
   6    33:21.5 1495 THOMAS O CONNOR          SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M 11  10:45      
   7    35:28.6 1485 RAINART CHIOCO           PISCATAWAY           NJ M 12  11:26      
   8    36:27.4 0514 DANIEL SIDUN             SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  7  11:45      
   9    37:36.0 1476 MATTHEW SIDUN                                    M 11  12:07      
  10    40:29.3 1468 STEFFEN HETTIARACHCH     SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ M  9  13:03      

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 AND UNDER FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:37.0 0445 ASHLYNN LEHMAN SOUTH PLAINFIELD F 13 07:37 2 37:35.9 1494 MAITI O CONNOR SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 12 12:07 3 41:35.8 1480 EBONY TURNER PLAINFIELD NJ F 9 13:24 4 41:38.0 1463 EMMA FIGUEIREDO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 9 13:25 5 42:00.6 1482 SYDNEY VILLANUEVA F 9 13:32 6 45:06.6 1473 CAMRYN NICHOLSON F 9 14:32 7 45:06.8 1452 CALEIGH BANARIA SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 10 14:32 8 46:49.2 1486 RAIZEL CHIOCO PISCATAWAY NJ F 9 15:06 9 47:22.8 0467 MEAGAN GAFFNEY SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 9 15:16 10 47:24.0 1472 RYAN NICHOLASON F 9 15:17
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 15 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 18:47.8 0502 KEITH LEHMAN SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 15 06:03 2 26:15.3 1458 SAMUEL CORRY SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 15 08:28
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 15 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 44:51.1 0559 SAL GUGLIANO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 34 14:28
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 27:57.8 1460 NICOLE ESPOSITO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 33 09:00 2 28:27.5 0402 LISA PATTERSON SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 38 09:10 3 30:30.0 1465 DINA GLOWACKI SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 35 09:50 4 31:31.6 1459 JENNA DIAZ SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 34 10:10 5 45:08.7 1453 JANICE BANARIA SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 39 14:33
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:47.9 1481 ERIC VILLANUEVA SOUTH PLAINFIELD M 41 07:59 2 24:52.8 0424 MARC LESKNOWER COLONIA NJ M 42 08:01 3 25:29.5 1462 BRIAN FIGUEIREDO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 44 08:13 4 26:36.9 1448 CARL ADLASSNIG SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 45 08:34 5 26:55.3 0557 HECTOR VILLACRES PLAINFIELD NJ M 47 08:40 6 27:28.4 1497 JEFF JACOME SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 42 08:51 7 30:36.7 1499 KEN GAFFNEY SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 44 09:52 8 32:12.1 1461 LOUIS FASANO STEWARTSVILLE NJ M 47 10:23 9 35:24.2 1498 JASPER BALAYOT PLAINFIELD NJ M 44 11:25 10 37:10.3 1470 PETER KATSINGRIS SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 46 11:59
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 33:27.2 1449 MICHELE ADLASSNIG F 46 10:47 2 37:11.3 0556 CAPRILA PEREZ WARREN NJ F 41 11:59 3 37:47.6 1493 DONNA O CONNOR SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 43 12:11 4 38:54.7 0529 MARLYN VILLACRES PLAINFIELD NJ F 43 12:32
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 22:42.7 1478 RICH SZELIGA SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 57 07:19 2 25:16.9 1492 THOMAS O CONNOR SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 55 08:09 3 32:57.4 1455 PADRE BURGESS SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 55 10:37 4 42:53.3 1467 LAWRENCE HETTIARACHCH SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 50 13:50 5 45:59.7 1491 FRUCTUSO MARANIA MIDDLESEX NJ M 53 14:50
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 27:51.0 1456 LISA CALICCHIO WARREN NJ F 50 08:59 2 36:38.5 1489 ROSANNE ILARDU PALM COAST FL F 54 11:49
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 27:49.2 1466 MARK GUBERMAN ENGLISHTOWN NJ M 65 08:58 2 29:25.5 1475 TERRY ROBAK SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 67 09:29
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 36:16.9 1471 DEBBIE MCGRANE SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ F 60 11:41
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 - 79 YEAR OLD MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 55:02.5 1454 GREG BLESSING SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ M 71 17:45
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 - 79 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 80 AND OVER MALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 80 AND OVER FEMALES - Holy Savior Academy 5K Run PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Copyright © 1996 - 2013 Best Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Last Modified: 06-02-2018