North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK **
North Brunswick Community Park, North Brunswick,NJ
Race Date: May 28, 2018


To find your results on this page
enter your name in this box then press the enter key

Please send questions about these result to bill@bestrace.com
Include your bib# AND put in the subject line the event name
 

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

OVERALL RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS -     North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK **    
                                                                                    AGE   GROUP     M/F     MASTER   SPCL
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE   GROUP  PLACE    PLACE   M/F PLACE CODE
   1    40:02.1 1914 CHRISTOPHER MATECKI      EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ M 58  12:54  50-59M 1/2      1/19      1/11          
   2    41:53.8 1955 AVICK KUMAR                                      M  6  13:30   1-12M 1/5      2/19                    
   3    41:56.1 1904 TERRY CLARK              NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ F 62  13:31  60-69F 1/6      1/34      1/19          
   4    42:58.0 1917 CATHERINE CLARK          MONROE TOWNSHIP      NJ F 63  13:51  60-69F 2/6      2/34      2/19          
   5    43:54.2 1925 PENNIE LOCHMOELLER       ALDAN                PA F 67  14:09  60-69F 3/6      3/34      3/19          
   6    44:16.4 1918 ROSETTE ANDREWS          SPOTSWOOD            NJ F 46  14:16  40-49F 1/7      4/34      4/19          
   7    44:20.5 1970 GENE YANCHURAK           NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 57  14:18  50-59M 2/2      3/19      2/11          
   8    44:37.0 1915 ALYSON MATECKI           EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ F 13  14:23  13-19F 1/2      5/34                    
   9    44:45.9 1973 JOSHUA PESLEWITZ                                 M 17  14:26  13-19M 1/1      4/19                    
  10    45:34.8 1939 JENNESSA RAVAL                                   F 10  14:41   1-12F 1/8      6/34                    
  11    45:50.3 1961 MAYD DEOLAKAR                                    F 52  14:47  50-59F 1/6      7/34      5/19          
  12    45:59.0 1960 RAJEEV SHRIVASTAVA       NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 49  14:50  40-49M 1/5      5/19      3/11          
  13    46:04.9 1926 ED LOCHMOELLER           ALDAN                PA M 68  14:51  60-69M 1/3      6/19      4/11          
  14    46:32.5 1972 DANNY BARREONE                                   M 39  15:00  30-39M 1/2      7/19                    
  15    46:36.2 1971 JENNIFER BARREONE                                F     15:01                  8/34                    
  16    47:05.7 1966 ASTOR MEDINA                                     M 67  15:11  60-69M 2/3      8/19      5/11          
  17    47:54.4 1907 JANICE LARKIN            CHESTERFIELD         NJ F 53  15:27  50-59F 2/6      9/34      6/19          
  18    47:54.9 1906 KATHY MONZO              CHESTERFIELD         NJ F 57  15:27  50-59F 3/6      10/34     7/19          
  19    48:06.8 1968 HANNAH ADHIKARI                                  F 12  15:30   1-12F 2/8      11/34                   
  20    48:24.0 1964 ABIGAIL WASZAY                                   F 10  15:36   1-12F 3/8      12/34                   
  21    49:59.3 1913 LOURDES KESSLER          NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ F 53  16:07  50-59F 4/6      13/34     8/19          
  22    50:11.1 1957 ALYSSA ALEJANDRO                                 F  9  16:11   1-12F 4/8      14/34                   
  23    50:14.5 1912 MICHELLE MOCCIO          NORTH BRUNSWICKNORTH NJ F 50  16:12  50-59F 5/6      15/34     9/19          
  24    51:23.2 1941 AMRUTA JAYAGANESH                                F 10  16:34   1-12F 5/8      16/34                   
  25    51:30.7 1938 SCHAYTA SHARMA                                   F 11  16:36   1-12F 6/8      17/34                   
  26    51:30.9 1940 ANSVIKA KUMAR                                    F  9  16:36   1-12F 7/8      18/34                   
  27    52:16.9 1958 ANEETA SHARMA                                    F 44  16:51  40-49F 2/7      19/34     10/19         
  28    52:17.2 1956 SHASHI BALA                                      F 36  16:51  30-39F 1/3      20/34                   
  29    52:21.5 1911 ELIZABETH RYAN           KENDALL PARK         NJ F 29  16:53  20-29F 1/1      21/34                   
  30    52:57.4 1919 ELYSA MACCARONE          HAZLET               NJ F 64  17:04  60-69F 4/6      22/34     11/19         
  31    52:59.4 1916 PINA RICCOBONO           EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ F 64  17:05  60-69F 5/6      23/34     12/19         
  32    55:09.5 1923 NATALIE MYERS            NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ F 53  17:47  50-59F 6/6      24/34     13/19         
  33    55:59.6 1959 RAJESH SHARMA                                    M 49  18:03  40-49M 2/5      9/19      6/11          
  34    56:00.0 1953 RAJ KUMAR                                        M 43  18:03  40-49M 3/5      10/19     7/11          
  35    56:23.8 1902 MELANIE CLARK            NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ F 48  18:11  40-49F 3/7      25/34     14/19         
  36    56:24.4 1903 MATTHEW CLARK            NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ M 49  18:11  40-49M 4/5      11/19     8/11          
  37    56:42.0 1945 CHRIS SCHMIDT                                    M 70  18:17  70-99M 1/1      12/19     9/11          
  38    56:42.5 1929 POOJITHA KALASAPATI                              F 13  18:17  13-19F 2/2      26/34                   
  39    56:42.5 1927 JAYANTHI KOTHAKOTA                               F 45  18:17  40-49F 4/7      27/34     15/19         
  40    56:43.5 1930 BHARAN KALASAPATI                                M 10  18:17   1-12M 2/5      13/19                   
  41    56:44.8 1944 ROSA SCHMIDT                                     F 62  18:18  60-69F 6/6      28/34     16/19         
  42    56:46.2 1951 JAXON FONT                                       M  4  18:18   1-12M 3/5      14/19                   
  43    56:46.2 1948 BRIANNA KETROW                                   F 11  18:18   1-12F 8/8      29/34                   
  44    56:46.3 1952 CHRIS FONT                                       M 30  18:18  30-39M 2/2      15/19                   
  45    56:47.5 1950 LELAND FONT                                      M  7  18:19   1-12M 4/5      16/19                   
  46    56:52.5 1949 BRET KETROW                                      M  6  18:20   1-12M 5/5      17/19                   
  47    56:52.7 1947 ROSA KETROW                                      F 42  18:20  40-49F 5/7      30/34     17/19         
  48    56:52.8 1946 TONY KETROW                                      M 46  18:20  40-49M 5/5      18/19     10/11         
  49    58:03.1 1905 PETE CLARK               NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ M 64  18:43  60-69M 3/3      19/19     11/11         
  50    59:02.7 1924 SHELLE GRAY              KEYPORT              NJ F 33  19:02  30-39F 2/3      31/34                   
  51  1:01:20.8 1965 JOELLE GRAY                                      F 44  19:47  40-49F 6/7      32/34     18/19         
  52  1:04:01.2 1963 CHRISTINS GARY                                   F 37  20:39  30-39F 3/3      33/34                   
  53  1:04:39.2 1974 CAREL MUCHALAWSKI                                F 47  20:51  40-49F 7/7      34/34     19/19         


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Top Overall Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES -     North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK **    
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    40:02.1 1914 CHRISTOPHER MATECKI      EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ M 58  12:54      
   2    41:53.8 1955 AVICK KUMAR                                      M  6  13:30      
   3    44:20.5 1970 GENE YANCHURAK           NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 57  14:18      
   4    44:45.9 1973 JOSHUA PESLEWITZ                                 M 17  14:26      
   5    45:59.0 1960 RAJEEV SHRIVASTAVA       NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 49  14:50      
   6    46:04.9 1926 ED LOCHMOELLER           ALDAN                PA M 68  14:51      
   7    46:32.5 1972 DANNY BARREONE                                   M 39  15:00      
   8    47:05.7 1966 ASTOR MEDINA                                     M 67  15:11      
   9    55:59.6 1959 RAJESH SHARMA                                    M 49  18:03      
  10    56:00.0 1953 RAJ KUMAR                                        M 43  18:03      

TOP 10 FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 41:56.1 1904 TERRY CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 62 13:31 2 42:58.0 1917 CATHERINE CLARK MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ F 63 13:51 3 43:54.2 1925 PENNIE LOCHMOELLER ALDAN PA F 67 14:09 4 44:16.4 1918 ROSETTE ANDREWS SPOTSWOOD NJ F 46 14:16 5 44:37.0 1915 ALYSON MATECKI EAST BRUNSWICK NJ F 13 14:23 6 45:34.8 1939 JENNESSA RAVAL F 10 14:41 7 45:50.3 1961 MAYD DEOLAKAR F 52 14:47 8 46:36.2 1971 JENNIFER BARREONE F 15:01 9 47:54.4 1907 JANICE LARKIN CHESTERFIELD NJ F 53 15:27 10 47:54.9 1906 KATHY MONZO CHESTERFIELD NJ F 57 15:27

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Top Overall Master Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -     North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK **    
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    40:02.1 1914 CHRISTOPHER MATECKI      EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ M 58  12:54      
   2    44:20.5 1970 GENE YANCHURAK           NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 57  14:18      
   3    45:59.0 1960 RAJEEV SHRIVASTAVA       NO. BRUNSWICK        NJ M 49  14:50      
   4    46:04.9 1926 ED LOCHMOELLER           ALDAN                PA M 68  14:51      
   5    47:05.7 1966 ASTOR MEDINA                                     M 67  15:11      
   6    55:59.6 1959 RAJESH SHARMA                                    M 49  18:03      
   7    56:00.0 1953 RAJ KUMAR                                        M 43  18:03      
   8    56:24.4 1903 MATTHEW CLARK            NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ M 49  18:11      
   9    56:42.0 1945 CHRIS SCHMIDT                                    M 70  18:17      
  10    56:52.8 1946 TONY KETROW                                      M 46  18:20      

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 41:56.1 1904 TERRY CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 62 13:31 2 42:58.0 1917 CATHERINE CLARK MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ F 63 13:51 3 43:54.2 1925 PENNIE LOCHMOELLER ALDAN PA F 67 14:09 4 44:16.4 1918 ROSETTE ANDREWS SPOTSWOOD NJ F 46 14:16 5 45:50.3 1961 MAYD DEOLAKAR F 52 14:47 6 47:54.4 1907 JANICE LARKIN CHESTERFIELD NJ F 53 15:27 7 47:54.9 1906 KATHY MONZO CHESTERFIELD NJ F 57 15:27 8 49:59.3 1913 LOURDES KESSLER NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 53 16:07 9 50:14.5 1912 MICHELLE MOCCIO NORTH BRUNSWICKNORTH NJ F 50 16:12 10 52:16.9 1958 ANEETA SHARMA F 44 16:51

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Age Group Results

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 12 AND UNDER MALES        -     North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK **    
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    41:53.8 1955 AVICK KUMAR                                      M  6  13:30      
   2    56:43.5 1930 BHARAN KALASAPATI                                M 10  18:17      
   3    56:46.2 1951 JAXON FONT                                       M  4  18:18      
   4    56:47.5 1950 LELAND FONT                                      M  7  18:19      
   5    56:52.5 1949 BRET KETROW                                      M  6  18:20      

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 12 AND UNDER FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 45:34.8 1939 JENNESSA RAVAL F 10 14:41 2 48:06.8 1968 HANNAH ADHIKARI F 12 15:30 3 48:24.0 1964 ABIGAIL WASZAY F 10 15:36 4 50:11.1 1957 ALYSSA ALEJANDRO F 9 16:11 5 51:23.2 1941 AMRUTA JAYAGANESH F 10 16:34 6 51:30.7 1938 SCHAYTA SHARMA F 11 16:36 7 51:30.9 1940 ANSVIKA KUMAR F 9 16:36 8 56:46.2 1948 BRIANNA KETROW F 11 18:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 44:45.9 1973 JOSHUA PESLEWITZ M 17 14:26
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 44:37.0 1915 ALYSON MATECKI EAST BRUNSWICK NJ F 13 14:23 2 56:42.5 1929 POOJITHA KALASAPATI F 13 18:17
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 52:21.5 1911 ELIZABETH RYAN KENDALL PARK NJ F 29 16:53
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 46:32.5 1972 DANNY BARREONE M 39 15:00 2 56:46.3 1952 CHRIS FONT M 30 18:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 52:17.2 1956 SHASHI BALA F 36 16:51 2 59:02.7 1924 SHELLE GRAY KEYPORT NJ F 33 19:02 3 1:04:01.2 1963 CHRISTINS GARY F 37 20:39
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 45:59.0 1960 RAJEEV SHRIVASTAVA NO. BRUNSWICK NJ M 49 14:50 2 55:59.6 1959 RAJESH SHARMA M 49 18:03 3 56:00.0 1953 RAJ KUMAR M 43 18:03 4 56:24.4 1903 MATTHEW CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ M 49 18:11 5 56:52.8 1946 TONY KETROW M 46 18:20
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 44:16.4 1918 ROSETTE ANDREWS SPOTSWOOD NJ F 46 14:16 2 52:16.9 1958 ANEETA SHARMA F 44 16:51 3 56:23.8 1902 MELANIE CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 48 18:11 4 56:42.5 1927 JAYANTHI KOTHAKOTA F 45 18:17 5 56:52.7 1947 ROSA KETROW F 42 18:20 6 1:01:20.8 1965 JOELLE GRAY F 44 19:47 7 1:04:39.2 1974 CAREL MUCHALAWSKI F 47 20:51
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 40:02.1 1914 CHRISTOPHER MATECKI EAST BRUNSWICK NJ M 58 12:54 2 44:20.5 1970 GENE YANCHURAK NO. BRUNSWICK NJ M 57 14:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 45:50.3 1961 MAYD DEOLAKAR F 52 14:47 2 47:54.4 1907 JANICE LARKIN CHESTERFIELD NJ F 53 15:27 3 47:54.9 1906 KATHY MONZO CHESTERFIELD NJ F 57 15:27 4 49:59.3 1913 LOURDES KESSLER NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 53 16:07 5 50:14.5 1912 MICHELLE MOCCIO NORTH BRUNSWICKNORTH NJ F 50 16:12 6 55:09.5 1923 NATALIE MYERS NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 53 17:47
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 46:04.9 1926 ED LOCHMOELLER ALDAN PA M 68 14:51 2 47:05.7 1966 ASTOR MEDINA M 67 15:11 3 58:03.1 1905 PETE CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ M 64 18:43
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 41:56.1 1904 TERRY CLARK NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ F 62 13:31 2 42:58.0 1917 CATHERINE CLARK MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ F 63 13:51 3 43:54.2 1925 PENNIE LOCHMOELLER ALDAN PA F 67 14:09 4 52:57.4 1919 ELYSA MACCARONE HAZLET NJ F 64 17:04 5 52:59.4 1916 PINA RICCOBONO EAST BRUNSWICK NJ F 64 17:05 6 56:44.8 1944 ROSA SCHMIDT F 62 18:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER MALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 56:42.0 1945 CHRIS SCHMIDT M 70 18:17
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER FEMALES - North Brunswick Memorial Day 5K ** WALK ** PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

Team Results


>> This part is in Team # sequence << 

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   1     Agnew                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1931 TAMARA      CANADY                             :  . 
1932 GABRIELLE   AGNEW                              :  . 
1933 DAVID       AGNEW                              :  . 
1934 BRYSON      AGNEW                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   2     ASA                                      
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1941 AMRUTA      JAYAGANESH     24                51:23.2
1938 SCHAYTA     SHARMA         25                51:30.7
1940 ANSVIKA     KUMAR          26                51:30.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:34:24.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   3     Font & Sons                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1951 JAXON       FONT           42                56:46.2
1952 CHRIS       FONT           44                56:46.3
1950 LELAND      FONT           45                56:47.5
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:50:20.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   4     Girls On The Move                        
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0612 ANNA        PENICK                             :  . 
0615 EMMA        ALEJANDRO                          :  . 
0616 ABIGAIL     PENICK                             :  . 
0624 BETHANY     ADHIKARI                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   5     House Of Pain                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0597 TAYLOR      TIONGSON                           :  . 
0598 KEVIN       ROBAYO                             :  . 
0599 TRACEY      BOBADILLA                          :  . 
0600 MIKE        BOBADILLA                          :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   6     Kalasapati                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1929 POOJITHA    KALASAPATI     38                56:42.5
1927 JAYANTHI    KOTHAKOTA      39                56:42.5
1930 BHARAN      KALASAPATI     40                56:43.5
1928 RAJESH      KALASAPATI                         :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:50:08.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   7     Municipal Assets                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1907 JANICE      LARKIN         17                47:54.4
1906 KATHY       MONZO          18                47:54.9
1908 SONIA       FERNANDEZ                          :  . 
1909 JUSTINE     PROGEBIN                           :  . 
1910 STEPHEN     CHASZAR                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   8     Penick                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0609 SCOTT       PENICK                             :  . 
0610 RACHEL      PENICK                             :  . 
0611 LUKE        PENICK                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   9     Tal Family                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0504 JASON       TAL                                :  . 
0505 JENNIFER    TAL                                :  . 
0506 WILLIAM     TAL                                :  . 
0507 JOSETTE     TAL                                :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  10     Team Kumar                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1955 AVICK       KUMAR           2                41:53.8
1956 SHASHI      BALA           28                52:17.2
1953 RAJ         KUMAR          34                56:00.0
1954 IPSIKA      KUMAR                              :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:30:11.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  11     The Ketrows                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1948 BRIANNA     KETROW         43                56:46.2
1949 BRET        KETROW         46                56:52.5
1947 ROSA        KETROW         47                56:52.7
1946 TONY        KETROW         48                56:52.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:50:31.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  12     The Runners                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0601 CALEB       WASZAJ                             :  . 
0602 ABIGAIL     WASZAJ                             :  . 
0603 JACKSON     RIZK                               :  . 
0625 LARAINE     RIZK                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  13     Thompson Team                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
1935 NARDIA      THOMPSON                           :  . 
1936 JADEN       THOMPSON                           :  . 
1937 ASHLEY      THOMPSON                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS


>> This part shows you how the teams did <<

+----------------------- TEAM RANKING -------------------------+
CAT     PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                          TEAM SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  1 ... TOP TEAMS - BASED ON TOP 3 TIMES          EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 10 Team Kumar                                2:30:11.0
             2..  2 ASA                                       2:34:24.8
             3..  6 Kalasapati                                2:50:08.5
             4..  3 Font & Sons                               2:50:20.0
             5.. 11 The Ketrows                               2:50:31.4
             6..  1 Agnew                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
             7..  4 Girls On The Move                        NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
             8..  5 House Of Pain                            NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
             9..  7 Municipal Assets                         NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            10..  8 Penick                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            11..  9 Tal Family                               NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            12.. 12 The Runners                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            13.. 13 Thompson Team                            NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Copyright © 1996 - 2013 Best Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Last Modified: 05-28-2018