Demarest 5K
Country Road School, Demarest, NJ
Race Date: May 18, 2014


To find your results on this page
enter your name in this box then press the enter key

Please send questions about these result to bill@bestrace.com
 

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

OVERALL RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS -                     Demarest 5K                   
SPCL CODE: C/L/D SCHOOL, W=WALKER        
                                                                                    AGE   GROUP     M/F     MASTER   SPCL
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE   GROUP  PLACE    PLACE   M/F PLACE CODE
   1    17:00.0 0433 MICHAEL WHALEN           CRESSKILL            NJ M 19  05:29  14-19M 1/9      1/227                   
   2    18:34.9 0530 JAMES PERLAS             CRESSKILL            NJ M 19  05:59  14-19M 2/9      2/227                   
   3    18:44.9 0490 JOEL BENDER              BEDFORD              NY M 44  06:02  40-49M 1/56     3/227     1/85          
   4    19:02.7 0472 JONATHAN PANEHIER        HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 29  06:08  20-29M 1/16     4/227                   
   5    19:12.1 0547 AUSTIN PEREMEN           CLOSTER              NJ M 16  06:11  14-19M 3/9      5/227                   
   6    19:12.9 0526 THOMAS ABBATE            MAHWAH               NJ M 37  06:11  30-39M 1/24     6/227                   
   7    19:13.4 0345 JOSHUA MUNOZ             CLOSTER              NJ M 13  06:11   1-13M 1/92     7/227                   
   8    19:15.1 0102 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 11  06:12   1-13M 2/92     8/227               D   
   9    19:40.1 0323 ERIN MERRITT             NEW YORK             NY F 30  06:20  30-39F 1/42     1/223                   
  10    20:04.1 0455 MARK SOWA                                        M 45  06:28  40-49M 2/56     9/227     2/85          
  11    20:17.3 0535 JEREMY ZIRIN             HAWORTH              NJ M 44  06:32  40-49M 3/56     10/227    3/85          
  12    20:20.6 0270 ANDREW SHYONG            DEMAREST             NJ M 36  06:33  30-39M 2/24     11/227                  
  13    20:21.9 0471 MARC MIZRAHI             CLOSTER              NJ M 51  06:33  50-59M 1/25     12/227    4/85          
  14    20:37.0 0514 MICHAEL KAVALER          DEMAREST             NJ M 15  06:39  14-19M 4/9      13/227                  
  15    20:39.1 0483 JOHN WALSH               RAMSEY               NJ M 34  06:39  30-39M 3/24     14/227                  
  16    20:57.5 0328 MARCO SILVEIRA           YONKERS              NY M 45  06:45  40-49M 4/56     15/227    5/85          
  17    20:58.7 0400 DOUGLAS LANDAU           HERNDON              VA M 53  06:45  50-59M 2/25     16/227    6/85          
  18    21:11.0 0520 LUKE COLLEY              TARRYTOWN            NY M 17  06:50  14-19M 5/9      17/227                  
  19    21:14.8 0521 LENNY COTTRELL           DEMAREST             NJ M 46  06:50  40-49M 5/56     18/227    7/85          
  20    21:21.9 0484 EDWIN ROTICH             NEW MILFORD          NJ M 32  06:53  30-39M 4/24     19/227                  
  21    21:26.3 0364 ROBERT HEGEDUS           KEW GARDENS HILLS    NY M 38  06:54  30-39M 5/24     20/227                  
  22    21:27.5 0411 GIL LEVY                 DEMAREST             NJ M 20  06:55  20-29M 2/16     21/227                  
  23    21:30.5 0169 MICHAEL HALPER           DEMAREST             NJ M 34  06:56  30-39M 6/24     22/227                  
  24    21:34.2 0499 ISABELLA UROUIOLA        DEMAREST             NJ F 13  06:57   1-13F 1/90     2/223               D   
  25    21:52.2 0423 THOMAS TABACCHI          DEMAREST             NJ M 29  07:03  20-29M 3/16     23/227                  
  26    21:54.4 0076 NOAH WOODS-BANNAN        DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:03   1-13M 3/92     24/227              D   
  27    22:05.4 0147 JACK BESNOY              DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:07   1-13M 4/92     25/227              D   
  28    22:07.7 0097 ROEE MAOR                DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:08   1-13M 5/92     26/227              D   
  29    22:17.1 0539 KIM ASPHOLM              HAWORTH              NJ F 44  07:11  40-49F 1/55     3/223     1/69          
  30    22:18.6 0007 AJAY KIRTANE             DEMAREST             NJ M 41  07:11  40-49M 6/56     27/227    8/85          
  31    22:18.7 0426 SAMUEL DESIND            RIVER EDGE           NJ M 21  07:11  20-29M 4/16     28/227                  
  32    22:22.1 0436 JAN SIESS                RIVER EDGE           NJ M 20  07:12  20-29M 5/16     29/227                  
  33    22:23.8 0371 BENJAMIN JACOBS          DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:13   1-13M 6/92     30/227              D   
  34    22:40.3 0519 LAN COLLEY               TARRYTOWN            NY M 47  07:18  40-49M 7/56     31/227    9/85          
  35    22:49.1 0024 EZRA OLIFF-LIEBER        DEMAREST             NJ M 18  07:21  14-19M 6/9      32/227                  
  36    22:52.5 0454 RONDA SOWA                                       F 37  07:22  30-39F 2/42     4/223                   
  37    22:59.0 0569 JASON KEINGSTEIN         NYC                  NY M 27  07:24  20-29M 6/16     33/227                  
  38    23:06.0 0495 MELISSA LOW              DEMAREST             NJ F 42  07:27  40-49F 2/55     5/223     2/69          
  39    23:26.7 0531 JENNIFER ROSS            CLOSTER              NJ F 21  07:33  20-29F 1/13     6/223                   
  40    23:34.9 0464 ANIRUDH KIRTANE          RIDGEWOOD            NJ M 37  07:36  30-39M 7/24     34/227                  
  41    23:35.9 0481 TARA KELLY               WESTWOOD             NJ F 27  07:36  20-29F 2/13     7/223                   
  42    23:38.0 0506 ANNE SOPHIE GUEGUEN      HAWORTH              NJ F 49  07:37  40-49F 3/55     8/223     3/69          
  43    23:49.2 0466 JOHNNY KWON              CRESSKILL            NJ M 34  07:40  30-39M 8/24     35/227                  
  44    23:49.3 0470 SAUMIL PARIKH            ENGLEWOOD            NJ M 38  07:40  30-39M 9/24     36/227                  
  45    24:00.8 0082 JESSICA BERENBROICK      DEMAREST             NJ F 38  07:44  30-39F 3/42     9/223                   
  46    24:06.5 0555 ANDREW KARALIAN          SADDLE RIVER         NJ M 36  07:46  30-39M 10/24    37/227                  
  47    24:13.5 0489 TAKASHI TOMIOKA          DEMAREST             NJ M 53  07:48  50-59M 3/25     38/227    10/85         
  48    24:13.7 0512 GEMMA DUNHILL            TENAFLY              NJ F 37  07:48  30-39F 4/42     10/223                  
  49    24:17.4 0525 SOPHIE HALPER            DEMAREST             NJ F  5  07:50   1-13F 2/90     11/223               W  
  50    24:18.4 0552 LEONARDO FERRIS          FAIR LAWN            NJ M 42  07:50  40-49M 8/56     39/227    11/85         
  51    24:20.3 0077 CALEB WOODS-BANNAN       DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:50   1-13M 7/92     40/227              L   
  52    24:20.8 0078 JOHN BANNAN              DEMAREST             NJ M 51  07:50  50-59M 4/25     41/227    12/85         
  53    24:30.0 0522 ULAH SHANDEL             DEMAREST             NJ F 12  07:54   1-13F 3/90     12/223              D   
  54    24:34.0 0105 VICTORIA DAVIS           DEMAREST             NJ F 19  07:55  14-19F 1/7      13/223                  
  55    24:34.5 0467 JEFF DALY                CLOSTER              NJ M 29  07:55  20-29M 7/16     42/227                  
  56    24:37.1 0446 AVI KUPPERMAN            DEMAREST             NJ M 15  07:56  14-19M 7/9      43/227                  
  57    24:37.5 0559 DENNIS MCNERNEY          HO HO KUS            NJ M 47  07:56  40-49M 9/56     44/227    13/85         
  58    24:45.7 0056 ETHAN ROTHSTEIN          DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:59   1-13M 8/92     45/227              D   
  59    24:54.8 0325 CHRISTOPHER BONADIO-CAPP DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:01   1-13M 9/92     46/227              D   
  60    25:00.0 0494 SCOTT LAVIN              DEMAREST             NJ M 44  08:03  40-49M 10/56    47/227    14/85     L   
  61    25:01.7 0389 DAVE HALL                HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 56  08:04  50-59M 5/25     48/227    15/85         
  62    25:08.5 0533 ANDY MINDEST             NORWOOD              NJ M 31  08:06  30-39M 11/24    49/227                  
  63    25:20.0 0332 YOAV COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M 42  08:10  40-49M 11/56    50/227    16/85         
  64    25:26.0 0465 MICHAEL MCNICHOLAS       CRESSKILL            NJ M 28  08:12  20-29M 8/16     51/227                  
  65    25:30.1 0516 JOSH HIRSCHHORN          CRESSKILL            NJ M 32  08:13  30-39M 12/24    52/227                  
  66    25:33.0 0103 LUKE DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M  7  08:14   1-13M 10/92    53/227              C   
  67    25:33.2 0333 EMILY COHEN              DEMAREST             NJ F 12  08:14   1-13F 4/90     14/223                  
  68    25:38.0 0347 RICHARD BARRETTA         CRESSKILL            NJ M 53  08:16  50-59M 6/25     54/227    17/85         
  69    25:38.4 0219 SIMEON HYMAN             DEMAREST             NJ M 46  08:16  40-49M 12/56    55/227    18/85         
  70    25:38.9 0546 BRIDGETTE PEREMEN        CLOSTER              NJ F 19  08:16  14-19F 2/7      15/223                  
  71    25:40.6 0127 CONNOR CHIN              DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:16   1-13M 11/92    56/227              D   
  72    25:40.8 0295 OLIVIA KETCHIAN COO      DEMAREST             NJ F  7  08:16   1-13F 5/90     16/223              C   
  73    25:41.0 0498 MADELINE SONG            HAWORTH              NJ F 13  08:17   1-13F 6/90     17/223              C   
  74    25:56.9 0416 OLIVIA FREINDLICH        CLOSTER              NJ F 13  08:21   1-13F 7/90     18/223                  
  75    26:02.2 0250 ITAMAR MOYAL             DEMAREST             NJ M  4  08:23   1-13M 12/92    57/227               W  
  76    26:07.5 0025 NOAH OLIFF-LIEBER        DEMAREST             NJ M 13  08:25   1-13M 13/92    58/227              D   
  77    26:08.9 0184 ANDREW SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ M 42  08:25  40-49M 13/56    59/227    19/85         
  78    26:09.1 0182 BRANDON SREBNIK          DEMAREST             NJ M  8  08:26   1-13M 14/92    60/227              L   
  79    26:09.9 0424 GRETA PAULUSKIATI        CLIFFSIDE PARK       NJ F 31  08:26  30-39F 5/42     19/223               W  
  80    26:11.0 0208 MYUNG CHOI               DEMAREST             NJ M 42  08:26  40-49M 14/56    61/227    20/85         
  81    26:18.6 0003 BRIAN WINTERS            DEMAREST             NJ M 10  08:29   1-13M 15/92    62/227              L   
  82    26:20.4 0263 EMILY OH                 DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:29   1-13F 8/90     20/223              D   
  83    26:21.9 0220 MAX ZIRIN-HYMAN          DEMAREST             NJ M 16  08:30  14-19M 8/9      63/227                  
  84    26:22.0 0505 KRISTIN SCHWATZ          CLOSTER              NJ F 38  08:30  30-39F 6/42     21/223                  
  85    26:23.5 0192 DIANA SHAARI             DEMAREST             NJ F 12  08:30   1-13F 9/90     22/223                  
  86    26:25.6 0195 CHRIS SHAARI             DEMAREST             NJ M 46  08:31  40-49M 15/56    64/227    21/85         
  87    26:33.1 0386 VASANTI DHORAJIA         CLOSTER              NJ F 32  08:33  30-39F 7/42     23/223                  
  88    26:34.0 0319 HAILEY ELDON             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:34   1-13F 10/90    24/223                  
  89    26:41.5 0331 ISSA ABBASI              PATERSON             NJ M 28  08:36  20-29M 9/16     65/227                  
  90    26:46.1 0561 MARILYN FOOTE            ENGLEWOOD            NJ M 53  08:38  50-59M 7/25     66/227    22/85         
  91    26:46.6 0096 IRIT MAOR                DEMAREST             NJ F 40  08:38  40-49F 4/55     25/223    4/69          
  92    26:46.6 0098 KAI MAOR                 DEMAREST             NJ M  9  08:38   1-13M 16/92    67/227              L   
  93    26:58.6 0396 BRIAN TYRRELL            MAHWAH               NJ M 55  08:41  50-59M 8/25     68/227    23/85         
  94    27:00.5 0205 WILLIAM HAMILTON         ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS     NJ M 44  08:42  40-49M 16/56    69/227    24/85         
  95    27:00.9 0231 CAROLINE HU              NEW YORK             IN F 35  08:42  30-39F 8/42     26/223                  
  96    27:03.5 0013 TINA SCHWEID             DEMAREST             NJ F 37  08:43  30-39F 9/42     27/223                  
  97    27:07.2 0417 CARMINE DEMARCO          DUMONT               NJ M 53  08:44  50-59M 9/25     70/227    25/85         
  98    27:08.5 0061 MAYA BRISMAN             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:45   1-13F 11/90    28/223              D   
  99    27:09.5 0339 RICH DIONISIO            PARAMUS              NJ M 37  08:45  30-39M 13/24    71/227                  
 100    27:12.2 0368 ANGEL SORIANO            NORWOOD              NJ M 50  08:46  50-59M 10/25    72/227    26/85         
 101    27:13.6 0361 BERNADETTE ASSANAH       TEANECK              NJ F 42  08:46  40-49F 5/55     29/223    5/69          
 102    27:15.4 0419 MICHAEL TABACCHI         DEMAREST             NJ M 26  08:47  20-29M 10/16    73/227                  
 103    27:16.4 0434 DAN GUO                  DEMAREST             NJ M 47  08:47  40-49M 17/56    74/227    27/85         
 104    27:29.2 0026 ISAAC OLIFF-LIEBER       DEMAREST             NJ M 12  08:51   1-13M 17/92    75/227              D   
 105    27:30.9 0409 ELIZABETH PARK           DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:52   1-13F 12/90    30/223                  
 106    27:32.9 0376 JONATHAN ROTH            HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 55  08:52  50-59M 11/25    76/227    28/85         
 107    27:37.0 0456 STEVEN LASH              DEMAREST             NJ M 48  08:54  40-49M 18/56    77/227    29/85         
 108    27:39.7 0408 STEVE PARK               DEMAREST             NJ M 23  08:55  20-29M 11/16    78/227                  
 109    27:41.0 0360 LORI COHEN               HILLSDALE            NJ F 45  08:55  40-49F 6/55     31/223    6/69          
 110    27:48.7 0106 STELLA DAVIS             DEMAREST             NJ F 46  08:58  40-49F 7/55     32/223    7/69          
 111    27:49.2 0370 SABRINA JACOBS           DEMAREST             NJ F 15  08:58  14-19F 3/7      33/223                  
 112    27:53.1 0038 NIKI WOODS               DEMAREST             NJ F 10  08:59   1-13F 13/90    34/223              L   
 113    27:53.1 0507 MARIA ARGENZIANO         CLOSTER              NJ F 47  08:59  40-49F 8/55     35/223    8/69          
 114    27:53.6 0554 HOURIG KARELIAN          SADDLE RIVER         NJ F 35  08:59  30-39F 10/42    36/223                  
 115    27:55.2 0122 CHRISTOPHER ALEVRONTAS   DEMAREST             NJ M 12  09:00   1-13M 18/92    79/227              D   
 116    27:55.8 0382 COLE SHEPPARD            DEMAREST             NJ M 11  09:00   1-13M 19/92    80/227              D   
 117    28:00.6 0300 ARIEL GOLDBERG           DEMAREST             NJ F  4  09:01   1-13F 14/90    37/223              L   
 118    28:01.0 0301 TARA GOLDBERG            DEMAREST             NJ F 38  09:02  30-39F 11/42    38/223                  
 119    28:07.6 0435 KATHERINE GUO            DEMAREST             NJ F 15  09:04  14-19F 4/7      39/223                  
 120    28:11.4 0422 MELISSA TABACCHI         DEMAREST             NJ F 24  09:05  20-29F 3/13     40/223                  
 121    28:11.6 0441 SABRINA PEREZ            DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:05   1-13F 15/90    41/223              D   
 122    28:11.8 0425 GLENN JACOBS             ENGLEWOOD            NJ M 65  09:05  60-69M 1/2      81/227    30/85         
 123    28:13.3 0482 SUSAN ROSMARIN           TENAFLY              NJ F 59  09:06  50-59F 1/9      42/223    9/69          
 124    28:14.8 0051 TIFFANY KAPLAN           DEMAREST             NJ F 38  09:06  30-39F 12/42    43/223                  
 125    28:16.2 0125 THEODORE ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ M 51  09:07  50-59M 12/25    82/227    31/85         
 126    28:20.1 0006 SACHIN KIRTANE           DEMAREST             NJ M 10  09:08   1-13M 20/92    83/227              L   
 127    28:22.3 0457 ALLY LASH                DEMAREST             NJ F 45  09:09  40-49F 9/55     44/223    10/69         
 128    28:29.7 0372 SAMANTHA JACOBS          DEMAREST             NJ F  8  09:11   1-13F 16/90    45/223              L   
 129    28:32.1 0496 REESE LOW                DEMAREST             NJ F  9  09:12   1-13F 17/90    46/223              L   
 130    28:36.2 0548 INGA PROSS               CLOSTER              NJ F 45  09:13  40-49F 10/55    47/223    11/69         
 131    28:36.6 0515 JANET FREINDLICH         CLOSTER              NJ F 51  09:13  50-59F 2/9      48/223    12/69         
 132    28:41.1 0380 BERNARD PARK             DEMAREST             NJ M 47  09:15  40-49M 19/56    84/227    32/85         
 133    28:43.1 0373 CHERYL JACO JACOBS       DEMAREST             NJ F 40  09:15  40-49F 11/55    49/223    13/69         
 134    28:48.9 0248 EITAN MOYAL              DEMAREST             NJ M  8  09:17   1-13M 21/92    85/227              L   
 135    28:49.3 0247 DOTAN MOYAL              DEMAREST             NJ M 40  09:17  40-49M 20/56    86/227    33/85         
 136    28:54.4 0575 JESSIE LAW               ALPINE               NJ F 10  09:19   1-13F 18/90    50/223                  
 137    28:54.8 0005 JAHNAVI KIRTANE          DEMAREST             NJ F 12  09:19   1-13F 19/90    51/223              D   
 138    29:06.4 0542 CARMELO LATINA           FAIR LAWN            NJ M 53  09:23  50-59M 13/25    87/227    34/85         
 139    29:12.3 0367 AMY FISCHER              DUMONT               NJ F 54  09:25  50-59F 3/9      52/223    14/69         
 140    29:16.7 0378 LENNY PARK               DEMAREST             NJ M  8  09:26   1-13M 22/92    88/227              L   
 141    29:23.5 0326 ELLA BONADIO-CAPP        DEMAREST             NJ F  8  09:28   1-13F 20/90    53/223              L   
 142    29:24.2 0558 MIKE MOLNER              DEMAREST             NJ M 53  09:29  50-59M 14/25    89/227    35/85         
 143    29:50.2 0104 ALEXANDRIA DAVIS         DEMAREST             NJ F 20  09:37  20-29F 4/13     54/223                  
 144    29:52.8 0305 DILLON FRANK             DEMAREST             NJ F 12  09:38   1-13F 21/90    55/223              D   
 145    30:05.7 0544 RYAN SHKLGAR             DEMAREST             NJ M  7  09:42   1-13M 23/92    90/227              L   
 146    30:07.9 0062 LUCY BRISMAN             DEMAREST             NJ F  8  09:42   1-13F 22/90    56/223              L   
 147    30:08.1 0452 DYLAN STEINOYL           DEMAREST             NJ F  8  09:43   1-13F 23/90    57/223              L   
 148    30:09.1 0451 MIKE MAVEL               DEMAREST             NJ M 57  09:43  50-59M 15/25    91/227    36/85         
 149    30:16.0 0194 MICHAEL SHAARI           DEMAREST             NJ M 12  09:45   1-13M 24/92    92/227              L   
 150    30:17.8 0440 CARLOS PEREZ             DEMAREST             NJ M 41  09:46  40-49M 21/56    93/227    37/85         
 151    30:19.4 0480 EUN CHOI                 DEMAREST             NJ F 44  09:46  40-49F 12/55    58/223    15/69         
 152    30:22.2 0462 JAYAN FIBIGER                                    M 10  09:47   1-13M 25/92    94/227                  
 153    30:29.4 0155 JEFFREY JACOBSON         DEMAREST             NJ M 47  09:50  40-49M 22/56    95/227    38/85         
 154    30:39.2 0517 ANGELA CHRISTON          RIDGEFIELD           NJ F 34  09:53  30-39F 13/42    59/223                  
 155    30:43.5 0563 MAX SWEETWOOD            DEMAREST             NJ M  9  09:54   1-13M 26/92    96/227              L   
 156    30:46.4 0293 SHEILA DENNIS            DEMAREST             NJ F 39  09:55  30-39F 14/42    60/223                  
 157    30:46.5 0290 DYLAN DENNIS             DEMAREST             NJ M  6  09:55   1-13M 27/92    97/227              C   
 158    30:50.7 0352 DANNY LAX                ENGLEWOOD            NJ M  8  09:56   1-13M 28/92    98/227                  
 159    30:51.0 0351 LISA LAX                 ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 49  09:57  40-49F 13/55    61/223    16/69         
 160    30:53.0 0562 JENNIFER SUEETWOOD       DEMAREST             NJ F 44  09:57  40-49F 14/55    62/223    17/69         
 161    30:55.0 0412 DIMITRI LOURBAS          DEMAREST             NJ M 54  09:58  50-59M 16/25    99/227    39/85         
 162    31:00.0 0405 GAIL WARSHAW             DEMAREST             NJ F 58  10:00  50-59F 4/9      63/223    18/69         
 163    31:00.8 0410 YOSSEF LEVY              DEMAREST             NJ M 56  10:00  50-59M 17/25    100/227   40/85         
 164    31:06.7 0226 DANIEL AVITAL            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:01   1-13M 29/92    101/227             L   
 165    31:09.6 0047 COLIN FERENCE            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:02   1-13M 30/92    102/227             L   
 166    31:09.7 0046 MICHAEL FERENCE          DEMAREST             NJ M 44  10:02  40-49M 23/56    103/227   41/85         
 167    31:15.6 0390 DOMINICK TOMANELLI       YONKERS              NY M 28  10:04  20-29M 12/16    104/227                 
 168    31:19.7 0450 MAUREEN OCONNOR          DEMAREST             NJ F 59  10:06  50-59F 5/9      64/223    19/69         
 169    31:22.7 0334 KEVIN SCHLIEM            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:07   1-13M 31/92    105/227             L   
 170    31:26.9 0475 KATHY ARGOBRIGHT         TENAFLY              NJ F 42  10:08  40-49F 15/55    65/223    20/69         
 171    31:27.9 0337 STEVE SCHLIEM            DEMAREST             NJ M 45  10:08  40-49M 24/56    106/227   42/85         
 172    31:29.0 0523 JON COOK                 ALPINE               NJ M 44  10:09  40-49M 25/56    107/227   43/85         
 173    31:29.0 0524 PERI COOK                ALPINE               NJ F 12  10:09   1-13F 24/90    66/223                  
 174    31:29.8 0239 DAVID COLLINS            DEMAREST             NJ M 12  10:09   1-13M 32/92    108/227                 
 175    31:31.2 0234 ALEXA BARDIN             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:10   1-13F 25/90    67/223              D   
 176    31:31.6 0570 JESSICA PAGES            CLIFTON              NJ F 39  10:10  30-39F 15/42    68/223                  
 177    31:36.6 0236 JAN BARDIN               DEMAREST             NJ F 43  10:11  40-49F 16/55    69/223    21/69         
 178    31:43.9 0173 SAM ABOUDI               DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:13   1-13M 33/92    109/227             L   
 179    31:45.2 0029 MERRICK REISS            DEMAREST             NJ M 12  10:14   1-13M 34/92    110/227             D   
 180    31:46.4 0553 JESSE LAVIN              DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:14   1-13M 35/92    111/227             L   
 181    31:48.3 0066 ORI KOBLENZ              DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:15   1-13M 36/92    112/227             L   
 182    31:53.8 0460 RAMELLA CHAMAKI          DEMAREST             NJ F 46  10:17  40-49F 17/55    70/223    22/69         
 183    31:54.2 0329 JOY MCKEE                SADDLE RIVER         NJ F 35  10:17  30-39F 16/42    71/223                  
 184    31:55.1 0491 JULIA MANCUSE            DEMAREST             NJ F 12  10:17   1-13F 26/90    72/223              D   
 185    31:56.9 0398 ANTHONY CARUSO           DEMAREST             NJ M 15  10:18  14-19M 9/9      113/227                 
 186    31:58.8 0086 MATTHEW FREEMAN          DEMAREST             NJ M  9  10:18   1-13M 37/92    114/227             L   
 187    31:59.3 0087 TRACY FREEMAN            DEMAREST             NJ F 40  10:19  40-49F 18/55    73/223    23/69         
 188    32:01.1 0274 EILEEN TROKHAN           CLOSTER              NJ F 38  10:19  30-39F 17/42    74/223                  
 189    32:01.5 0271 SHAWN TROKHAN            CLOSTER              NJ M 40  10:19  40-49M 26/56    115/227   44/85         
 190    32:02.1 0385 LAURYN LAGA              WESTWOOD             NJ F 24  10:20  20-29F 5/13     75/223                  
 191    32:09.5 0350 PATRICK STEFANSKI        DUMONT               NJ M 29  10:22  20-29M 13/16    116/227                 
 192    32:10.6 0443 JACOB KUPPERMAN          DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:22   1-13M 38/92    117/227             L   
 193    32:10.8 0120 ALEXANDER JACOB          DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:22   1-13M 39/92    118/227             L   
 194    32:12.4 0442 LARRY JACOB                                      M 44  10:23  40-49M 27/56    119/227   45/85         
 195    32:12.7 0513 AMIT KEYNAN              CRESSKILL            NJ M 44  10:23  40-49M 28/56    120/227   46/85         
 196    32:13.3 0306 CATIE FRANK              DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:23   1-13F 27/90    76/223              D   
 197    32:13.7 0307 LAWRENCE FRANK           DEMAREST             NJ M 43  10:23  40-49M 29/56    121/227   47/85         
 198    32:16.5 0148 WYATT BESNOY             DEMAREST             NJ M  9  10:24   1-13M 40/92    122/227             L   
 199    32:18.5 0497 LEO VELAZAQUEZ           DUMONT               NJ M 51  10:25  50-59M 18/25    123/227   48/85         
 200    32:20.0 0327 MARIA ELENA BONADIO      DEMAREST             NJ F 48  10:25  40-49F 19/55    77/223    24/69         
 201    32:20.3 0349 ABBY FOWLER              DEMAREST             NJ F 10  10:25   1-13F 28/90    78/223                  
 202    32:22.2 0488 ELENA SPIVACK            CLOSTER              NJ F 19  10:26  14-19F 5/7      79/223                  
 203    32:25.7 0315 JULIAN COHEN             DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:27   1-13M 41/92    124/227             C   
 204    32:29.3 0397 NICOLAS CARUSO           DEMAREST             NJ M 12  10:28   1-13M 42/92    125/227             D   
 205    32:30.4 0362 BRANDAN HOGAN            NORWOOD              NJ M 28  10:29  20-29M 14/16    126/227                 
 206    32:39.7 0518 ANTONIO CHRISTON         RIDGEFIELD           NJ M     10:31                  127/227                 
 207    32:41.4 0265 SUSAN HARRIS             CRESSKILL            NJ F 67  10:32  60-69F 1/5      80/223    25/69         
 208    32:50.5 0146 CRAIG BESNOY             DEMAREST             NJ M 46  10:35  40-49M 30/56    128/227   49/85         
 209    32:53.4 0330 PETER IOVINE             DEMAREST             NJ M 11  10:36   1-13M 43/92    129/227             D   
 210    32:59.8 0567 JENNIFER LAVIN           DEMAREST             NJ F 43  10:38  40-49F 20/55    81/223    26/69     L   
 211    33:04.3 0166 ANNABELLE HARRISON       DEMAREST             NJ F  8  10:40   1-13F 29/90    82/223              L   
 212    33:08.0 0168 TODD HARRISON            DEMAREST             NJ M 43  10:41  40-49M 31/56    130/227   50/85         
 213    33:08.4 0154 ELISABETH SCHWARTZ       ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 49  10:41  40-49F 21/55    83/223    27/69         
 214    33:09.1 0183 AMANDA SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:41   1-13F 30/90    84/223              D   
 215    33:20.5 0453 MICHELLE STEINER         DEMAREST             NJ F 45  10:45  40-49F 22/55    85/223    28/69         
 216    33:21.9 0008 LUKE LA PIRA             DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:45   1-13M 44/92    131/227             C   
 217    33:28.2 0042 BEN MITLITSKI            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:47   1-13M 45/92    132/227             L   
 218    33:36.4 0388 TOM MAGNIFICO            HASBROUCK HEIGHTS    NJ M 29  10:50  20-29M 15/16    133/227                 
 219    33:36.6 0538 HELENA CARTAS            NORTH BERGEN         NJ F 67  10:50  60-69F 2/5      86/223    29/69         
 220    33:36.9 0387 LAUREN MAGNIFICO         WALLINGTON           NJ F 29  10:50  20-29F 6/13     87/223                  
 221    33:38.2 0528 ARCHIE VENDERLU                                  M 10  10:50   1-13M 46/92    134/227             L   
 222    33:39.9 0128 ALISON CHIN              DEMAREST             NJ F  9  10:51   1-13F 31/90    88/223              L   
 223    33:59.6 0322 JACK HENRY CICIO         DEMAREST             NJ M 12  10:57   1-13M 47/92    135/227             D   
 224    34:01.0 0321 MARK CICIO               DEMAREST             NJ M 46  10:58  40-49M 32/56    136/227   51/85         
 225    34:03.3 0314 NOAH COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M 11  10:59   1-13M 48/92    137/227             D   
 226    34:04.7 0034 MATTHEW SANDS            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:59   1-13M 49/92    138/227             L   
 227    34:11.9 0225 TAL AVITAL               DEMAREST             NJ M  9  11:01   1-13M 50/92    139/227             L   
 228    34:12.1 0186 FRANKIE MARROCCO         DEMAREST             NJ M 10  11:01   1-13M 51/92    140/227             D   
 229    34:19.6 0459 JACKSON DICKSLEIN        DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:04   1-13M 52/92    141/227             C   
 230    34:19.6 0458 NICOLE DICKSTEIN         DEMAREST             NJ F 35  11:04  30-39F 18/42    89/223                  
 231    34:20.5 0043 GAVIN MITLITSKI          DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:04   1-13M 53/92    142/227             C   
 232    34:20.8 0252 EVAN PATNOI              DEMAREST             NJ M 40  11:04  40-49M 33/56    143/227   52/85         
 233    34:21.5 0255 BARI PATNOI              DEMAREST             NJ F 38  11:04  30-39F 19/42    90/223                  
 234    34:22.0 0251 GABE PATNOI              DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:05   1-13M 54/92    144/227             C   
 235    34:22.0 0257 JENNIFER TUROFF          DEMAREST             NJ F 36  11:05  30-39F 20/42    91/223                  
 236    34:22.2 0258 RILEY TUROFF             DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:05   1-13M 55/92    145/227             C   
 237    34:23.9 0197 LIHI COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ F  8  11:05   1-13F 32/90    92/223              L   
 238    34:24.9 0415 ALEXANDER LOURBAS        DEMAREST             NJ M 11  11:05   1-13M 56/92    146/227                 
 239    34:25.9 0486 NOA MILLER               DEMAREST             NJ F  9  11:06   1-13F 33/90    93/223              L   
 240    34:46.4 0383 LUKE SHEPPARD            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  11:12   1-13M 57/92    147/227             L   
 241    34:48.9 0129 SUZANNE CHIN             DEMAREST             NJ F 43  11:13  40-49F 23/55    94/223    30/69         
 242    34:52.1 0131 ANAND BAKHRU             DEMAREST             NJ M  8  11:14   1-13M 58/92    148/227             L   
 243    34:58.0 0229 VALERIE ANOLIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 10  11:16   1-13F 34/90    95/223                  
 244    35:03.4 0135 ELLA CHO                 DEMAREST             NJ F  9  11:18   1-13F 35/90    96/223              L   
 245    35:07.2 0243 NIK BAFANA               DEMAREST             NJ M 36  11:19  30-39M 14/24    149/227                 
 246    35:09.4 0245 SOHAM BAFANA             DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:20   1-13M 59/92    150/227             C   
 247    35:11.6 0107 NOAM MILMAN              DEMAREST             NJ F 10  11:20   1-13F 36/90    97/223              L   
 248    35:18.5 0048 CASEY FERENCE            DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:23   1-13M 60/92    151/227             C   
 249    35:27.2 0573 RAMAN MITTA              TENAFLY              NJ M  7  11:26   1-13M 61/92    152/227                 
 250    35:34.6 0574 PRASHANT MITTA           TENAFLY              NJ M 42  11:28  40-49M 34/56    153/227   53/85         
 251    35:36.2 0136 ZOE LOBEL                DEMAREST             NJ F  9  11:29   1-13F 37/90    98/223              L   
 252    35:37.4 0139 GREGG LOBEL              DEMAREST             NJ M 48  11:29  40-49M 35/56    154/227   54/85         
 253    35:54.9 0504 KELLY STEVENS            NEW MILFORD          NJ F 41  11:34  40-49F 24/55    99/223    31/69         
 254    36:03.3 0549 KENDRA MEDINA            TUCK                 NY F 38  11:37  30-39F 21/42    100/223                 
 255    36:03.4 0479 PETER CHO                DEMAREST             NJ M 45  11:37  40-49M 36/56    155/227   55/85         
 256    36:09.5 0283 LIAM COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:39   1-13M 62/92    156/227             C   
 257    36:09.8 0478 RAN COHEN                DEMAREST             NJ M 37  11:39  30-39M 15/24    157/227             C   
 258    36:11.6 0117 ALEX INFANTI             DEMAREST             NJ F  8  11:40   1-13F 38/90    101/223             L   
 259    36:11.8 0418 NICOLE DEMARCO           DUMONT               NJ F 14  11:40  14-19F 6/7      102/223                 
 260    36:17.8 0500 SUZANNE SMITH            SOUTHPORT            CT F 55  11:42  50-59F 6/9      103/223   32/69      W  
 261    36:22.1 0511 TARA CERVINO             CLOSTER              NJ F 39  11:43  30-39F 22/42    104/223                 
 262    36:34.2 0527 THOMAS VAMBELA                                   M 44  11:47  40-49M 37/56    158/227   56/85         
 263    36:35.9 0476 PAULA COHEN              DEMAREST             NJ F 27  11:48  20-29F 7/13     105/223             C   
 264    36:45.8 0060 AARON BRISMAN            DEMAREST             NJ M 39  11:51  30-39M 16/24    159/227                 
 265    36:48.7 0477 RONA COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ F 35  11:52  30-39F 23/42    106/223             C   
 266    36:50.8 0108 LIAM MILMAN              DEMAREST             NJ M  6  11:52   1-13M 63/92    160/227             C   
 267    36:51.4 0238 ADAM COLLINS             DEMAREST             NJ M 42  11:53  40-49M 38/56    161/227   57/85         
 268    36:51.7 0240 ALEXANDRA COLLINS        DEMAREST             NJ F  7  11:53   1-13F 39/90    107/223             C   
 269    37:05.4 0057 GABRIELLE ROTHSTEIN      DEMAREST             NJ F  7  11:57   1-13F 40/90    108/223             C   
 270    37:06.6 0185 LAURIE SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 42  11:58  40-49F 25/55    109/223   33/69         
 271    37:09.9 0162 MATTHEW SLOWIKOWSKI      DEMAREST             NJ M  8  11:59   1-13M 64/92    162/227             L   
 272    37:18.0 0033 ANNALISE SANDS           DEMAREST             NJ F 11  12:01   1-13F 41/90    110/223             D   
 273    37:18.4 0032 ALYZIA SANDS             DEMAREST             NJ F 43  12:01  40-49F 26/55    111/223   34/69         
 274    37:19.4 0035 LUCAS SANDS              DEMAREST             NJ M  6  12:02   1-13M 65/92    163/227             C   
 275    37:19.4 0036 ADAM SANDS               DEMAREST             NJ M 42  12:02  40-49M 39/56    164/227   58/85         
 276    37:22.0 0204 JOSEPH DIMATARIS         DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:03   1-13M 66/92    165/227             L   
 277    37:23.2 0156 JENNA JACOBSON           DEMAREST             NJ F  8  12:03   1-13F 42/90    112/223             L   
 278    37:23.3 0564 TARYN SILVER             DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:03   1-13F 43/90    113/223             L   
 279    37:24.6 0254 MICHAEL HELLER           DEMAREST             NJ M 65  12:03  60-69M 2/2      166/227   59/85         
 280    37:32.5 0273 AVI STRULSON             DEMAREST             NJ M 41  12:06  40-49M 40/56    167/227   60/85         
 281    37:33.1 0272 DEAN STRULSON            DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:06   1-13M 67/92    168/227             C   
 282    37:37.6 0059 LINDA VICTOR             DEMAREST             NJ F 42  12:08  40-49F 27/55    114/223   35/69         
 283    37:37.8 0058 OLIVIA ROTHSTEIN         DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:08   1-13F 44/90    115/223             C   
 284    37:46.2 0437 SUGANAH LEE              DEMAREST             NJ F 44  12:10  40-49F 28/55    116/223   36/69     CW  
 285    37:51.7 0355 SANDRA ESCALANTE         NORTH BERGEN         NJ F 36  12:12  30-39F 24/42    117/223                 
 286    37:51.7 0354 MICHELLE BONAT           TENAFLY              NJ F 47  12:12  40-49F 29/55    118/223   37/69         
 287    38:08.1 0338 SAMANTHA LIEW            DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:18   1-13F 45/90    119/223             C   
 288    38:09.2 0318 JYOTHIS COHEN            DEMAREST             NJ F 46  12:18  40-49F 30/55    120/223   38/69         
 289    38:09.8 0316 HANNAH COHEN             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:18   1-13F 46/90    121/223             C   
 290    38:19.9 0071 PATRICK FOURNIER         DEMAREST             NJ M  8  12:21   1-13M 68/92    169/227             L   
 291    38:32.8 0055 ELLIOT ROTHSTEIN         DEMAREST             NJ M 46  12:25  40-49M 41/56    170/227   61/85         
 292    38:41.4 0164 ARIEL COHEN              DEMAREST             NJ M  6  12:28   1-13M 69/92    171/227             C   
 293    38:50.4 0501 STEVIE GATANAS           DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:31   1-13M 70/92    172/227             L   
 294    38:51.4 0313 JORDAN GEWIRTZ           ENGLEWOOD            NJ F  8  12:31   1-13F 47/90    122/223             L   
 295    38:55.4 0503 SARA GATANAS             DEMAREST             NJ F 38  12:33  30-39F 25/42    123/223                 
 296    38:55.8 0502 ZOE GATANAS              DEMAREST             NJ F  5  12:33   1-13F 48/90    124/223                 
 297    38:56.7 0232 JEFF BARDIN              DEMAREST             NJ M 45  12:33  40-49M 42/56    173/227   62/85         
 298    38:57.3 0235 JULIA BARDIN             DEMAREST             NJ F  5  12:33   1-13F 49/90    125/223             C   
 299    38:58.4 0054 STEVEN KAPLAN            DEMAREST             NJ M 46  12:34  40-49M 43/56    174/227   63/85         
 300    38:58.7 0053 SLOANE KAPLAN            DEMAREST             NJ F  8  12:34   1-13F 50/90    126/223             L   
 301    38:59.4 0568 ERIC THOMPSON            BROOKLYN             NY M 77  12:34  70-99M 1/2      175/227   64/85         
 302    39:00.3 0543 BETH GEWIAZ              ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 42  12:34  40-49F 31/55    127/223   39/69     LW  
 303    39:04.6 0052 DAISY KAPLAN             DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:36   1-13F 51/90    128/223             L   
 304    39:19.8 0414 IRENE LOURBAS            DEMAREST             NJ F 15  12:40  14-19F 7/7      129/223                 
 305    39:20.5 0151 ALEKSANDRA CELAJ         DEMAREST             NJ F 11  12:41   1-13F 52/90    130/223             D   
 306    39:27.6 0285 JUAN HERNANDEZ           DEMAREST             NJ M 41  12:43  40-49M 44/56    176/227   65/85         
 307    39:27.7 0286 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ        DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:43   1-13M 71/92    177/227             C   
 308    39:29.1 0287 PABLO HERNANDEZ          DEMAREST             NJ M  5  12:44   1-13M 72/92    178/227             C   
 309    39:29.1 0124 PENELOPE ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:44   1-13F 53/90    131/223             L   
 310    39:30.9 0493 CAROLINE KRUGER          DEMAREST             NJ F 10  12:44   1-13F 54/90    132/223             D   
 311    39:37.5 0413 TEDDY LOURBAS            DEMAREST             NJ F 48  12:46  40-49F 32/55    133/223   40/69         
 312    39:40.5 0030 WALKER REISS             DEMAREST             NJ M  8  12:47   1-13M 73/92    179/227             L   
 313    39:41.0 0031 JODI REISS               DEMAREST             NJ F 44  12:48  40-49F 33/55    134/223   41/69         
 314    39:42.1 0187 VANESSA MARROCCO         DEMAREST             NJ F 10  12:48   1-13F 55/90    135/223             D   
 315    39:44.1 0449 MEIR COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M 48  12:49  40-49M 45/56    180/227   66/85         
 316    39:44.2 0304 MEIR COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:49   1-13M 74/92    181/227                 
 317    40:00.4 0421 JAMES TABACCHI           DEMAREST             NJ M 58  12:54  50-59M 19/25    182/227   67/85         
 318    40:18.0 0140 DEBORAH LOBEL            DEMAREST             NJ F 45  13:00  40-49F 34/55    136/223   42/69         
 319    40:24.3 0576 DOUG JOHSON              STONY POINT          NY M 48  13:01  40-49M 46/56    183/227   68/85         
 320    40:26.5 0161 SARAH SLOWIKOWSKI        DEMAREST             NJ F  9  13:02   1-13F 56/90    137/223             L   
 321    40:35.7 0065 EYAL KOBLENZ             DEMAREST             NJ M 37  13:05  30-39M 17/24    184/227                 
 322    40:36.2 0067 SHELLY KOBLENZ           DEMAREST             NJ F  5  13:05   1-13F 57/90    138/223                 
 323    40:37.1 0049 NICKI FERENCE            DEMAREST             NJ F  2  13:06   1-13F 58/90    139/223                 
 324    40:37.3 0050 NOELLE TUTUNJIAN         DEMAREST             NJ F 43  13:06  40-49F 35/55    140/223   43/69      W  
 325    40:43.2 0262 RUSSELL OH               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  13:08   1-13M 75/92    185/227             L   
 326    40:46.0 0261 CHUN OH                  DEMAREST             NJ M 53  13:09  50-59M 20/25    186/227   69/85         
 327    40:57.6 0420 SILVANA TABACCHI         DEMAREST             NJ F 52  13:12  50-59F 7/9      141/223   44/69         
 328    40:58.0 0015 SOPHIE CONEN             DEMAREST             NJ F  6  13:12   1-13F 59/90    142/223             C   
 329    40:58.4 0017 GREG CONEN               DEMAREST             NJ M 37  13:12  30-39M 18/24    187/227                 
 330    40:59.6 0406 ANTJE HENNINGS           DEMAREST             NJ F 69  13:13  60-69F 3/5      143/223   45/69         
 331    41:06.2 0359 BARRY SILVER             DEMAREST             NJ M 48  13:15  40-49M 47/56    188/227   70/85      W  
 332    41:07.1 0357 GABRIEL SILVER           DEMAREST             NJ M 11  13:15   1-13M 76/92    189/227             D   
 333    41:09.3 0428 JAMES FREDRICKSON        DEMAREST             NJ M 39  13:16  30-39M 19/24    190/227                 
 334    41:10.0 0429 OLIVIA FREDRICKSON       DEMAREST             NJ F 10  13:16   1-13F 60/90    144/223                 
 335    41:12.9 0068 DANA KOBLENZ             DEMAREST             NJ F 36  13:17  30-39F 26/42    145/223                 
 336    41:26.3 0288 WENDY HERNANDEZ          DEMAREST             NJ F 41  13:21  40-49F 36/55    146/223   46/69      W  
 337    41:26.6 0028 JONATHAN REISS           DEMAREST             NJ M 45  13:21  40-49M 48/56    191/227   71/85         
 338    41:28.7 0223 CHLOE ABRAMSON           DEMAREST             NJ F  7  13:22   1-13F 61/90    147/223             C   
 339    41:35.5 0119 LORNA INFANTI            DEMAREST             NJ F 36  13:24  30-39F 27/42    148/223                 
 340    41:35.6 0118 GABY INFANTI             DEMAREST             NJ F  5  13:24   1-13F 62/90    149/223             C   
 341    41:36.0 0045 ASHLEY WEIL              DEMAREST             NJ F  7  13:25   1-13F 63/90    150/223             C   
 342    41:41.5 0395 ROCKY JAGID              DEMAREST             NJ F 10  13:26   1-13F 64/90    151/223              W  
 343    41:41.8 0394 ROMY JAGID               DEMAREST             NJ F 45  13:26  40-49F 37/55    152/223   47/69         
 344    41:53.1 0214 SADIE ALFANO             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  13:30   1-13F 65/90    153/223             C   
 345    41:53.6 0211 ROB ALFANO               DEMAREST             NJ M 40  13:30  40-49M 49/56    192/227   72/85         
 346    42:02.5 0577 L ZOVERLING              STONEY POINT         NY F     13:33                  154/223                 
 347    42:03.7 0377 ABBY PARK                DEMAREST             NJ F 11  13:33   1-13F 66/90    155/223                 
 348    42:06.5 0298 KFIR GOLDBERG            DEMAREST             NJ M 38  13:34  30-39M 20/24    193/227                 
 349    42:08.4 0299 ARBELLE GOLDBERG         DEMAREST             NJ F  5  13:35   1-13F 67/90    156/223             C   
 350    42:15.5 0309 OHR YAHALOMI             DEMAREST             NJ F 13  13:37   1-13F 68/90    157/223             D   
 351    42:23.8 0199 NIV BUCHNICK             DEMAREST             NJ M 10  13:40   1-13M 77/92    194/227             D   
 352    42:39.1 0189 CHRISTINA FERRARO        PARK RIDGE           NJ F 28  13:45  20-29F 8/13     158/223                 
 353    42:46.0 0438 DANIELLE SPINA                                   F 44  13:47  40-49F 38/55    159/223   48/69         
 354    42:57.6 0121 PATRICIA ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ F 46  13:51  40-49F 39/55    160/223   49/69         
 355    43:06.8 0344 REINA CARBALLO           CLOSTER              NJ F 37  13:54  30-39F 28/42    161/223                 
 356    43:13.4 0070 JULIAN FOURNIER          DEMAREST             NJ M  8  13:56   1-13M 78/92    195/227             L   
 357    43:17.3 0132 ANJALI BAKHRU            DEMAREST             NJ F 10  13:57   1-13F 69/90    162/223             L   
 358    43:25.3 0311 YANIV YAHALOMI           DEMAREST             NJ M  7  14:00   1-13M 79/92    196/227             C   
 359    43:38.2 0134 EOLA BAKHRU              DEMAREST             NJ F 39  14:04  30-39F 29/42    163/223                 
 360    43:39.1 0541 PERRY GATANAS            HAWORTH              NJ M  9  14:04   1-13M 80/92    197/227                 
 361    43:39.2 0540 BETH GATANAS             HAWORTH              NJ F 38  14:04  30-39F 30/42    164/223                 
 362    43:42.4 0444 SARAH KUPPERMAN          DEMAREST             NJ F  8  14:05   1-13F 70/90    165/223             L   
 363    43:43.3 0445 DAVID KUPPERMAN          DEMAREST             NJ M 44  14:06  40-49M 50/56    198/227   73/85         
 364    43:45.2 0079 OLIVER BERENBROICK       DEMAREST             NJ M  7  14:06   1-13M 81/92    199/227             L   
 365    43:45.9 0080 SCHUYLER BERENBROICK     DEMAREST             NJ F  5  14:06   1-13F 71/90    166/223                 
 366    43:46.4 0081 CHRISTOPH BERENBROICK    DEMAREST             NJ M 40  14:07  40-49M 51/56    200/227   74/85         
 367    43:48.3 0310 NIMO YAHALOMI            DEMAREST             NJ M  9  14:07   1-13M 82/92    201/227             L   
 368    43:49.1 0312 MERAV YAHALOMI           DEMAREST             NJ F 43  14:08  40-49F 40/55    167/223   50/69         
 369    44:03.7 0474 HARA KYRIACOY            DEMAREST             NJ F  9  14:12   1-13F 72/90    168/223             LW  
 370    44:17.2 0123 DEMITRIA ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ F 10  14:17   1-13F 73/90    169/223             L   
 371    44:20.3 0448 OLIVIA BARBLEM           DEMAREST             NJ F  9  14:18   1-13F 74/90    170/223             L   
 372    44:20.9 0356 JODY SILVER              DEMAREST             NJ F 39  14:18  30-39F 31/42    171/223                 
 373    44:21.3 0358 NATHAN SILVER            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  14:18   1-13M 83/92    202/227             L   
 374    44:24.6 0532 REUBEN LEE               DEMAREST             NJ M 43  14:19  40-49M 52/56    203/227   75/85     L   
 375    44:25.0 0203 JULIANNE LEE             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  14:19   1-13F 75/90    172/223             L   
 376    44:31.4 0427 DARLENE FERRARO          GOSHEN               NY F 55  14:21  50-59F 8/9      173/223   51/69         
 377    44:39.7 0447 ANNA BARBLEM             DEMAREST             NJ F 40  14:24  40-49F 41/55    174/223   52/69         
 378    44:53.9 0230 JENNIFER KRAJEWSKI       PARAMUS              NJ F 35  14:28  30-39F 32/42    175/223                 
 379    44:55.4 0342 KAITLYN SHARKEY          DEMAREST             NJ F 20  14:29  20-29F 9/13     176/223              W  
 380    44:58.4 0384 ROBERT SHEPPARD          DEMAREST             NJ M 48  14:30  40-49M 53/56    204/227   76/85         
 381    44:58.6 0381 JULIE SHEPPARD           DEMAREST             NJ F 43  14:30  40-49F 42/55    177/223   53/69         
 382    45:14.1 0018 OLIVIA HERZ              DEMAREST             NJ F  7  14:35   1-13F 76/90    178/223             C   
 383    45:14.4 0021 JILLIAN HERZ             DEMAREST             NJ F 36  14:35  30-39F 33/42    179/223              W  
 384    45:18.7 0092 JORDYN SEMEGRAN          ENGLEWOOD            NJ F  6  14:36   1-13F 77/90    180/223             C   
 385    45:19.6 0093 MICHAEL SEMEGRAN         ENGLEWOOD            NJ M 38  14:37  30-39M 21/24    205/227                 
 386    45:32.8 0009 CLAUDIA PARLAMIS         DEMAREST             NJ F  6  14:41   1-13F 78/90    181/223             CW  
 387    45:35.9 0556 JOANNE PARRLAMIS         DEMAREST             NJ F 36  14:42  30-39F 34/42    182/223              W  
 388    45:42.2 0545 NIKKI PEREMEN            CLOSTER              NJ F  9  14:44   1-13F 79/90    183/223                 
 389    46:20.8 0566 REMI SILVER              DEMAREST             NJ F  6  14:56   1-13F 80/90    184/223             CW  
 390    46:21.3 0112 LAUREN BROLIN            DEMAREST             NJ F  7  14:57   1-13F 81/90    185/223             C   
 391    46:22.1 0284 AVA MCLAUGHLIN           DEMAREST             NJ F  6  14:57   1-13F 82/90    186/223             CW  
 392    46:23.7 0565 MAURISSA DIEK            DEMAREST             NJ F 41  14:57  40-49F 43/55    187/223   54/69      W  
 393    46:23.8 0001 RICK WINTERS             DEMAREST             NJ M 50  14:57  50-59M 21/25    206/227   77/85         
 394    46:50.9 0094 ZACHARY SEMEGRAN         ENGLEWOOD            NJ M  3  15:06   1-13M 84/92    207/227                 
 395    46:52.0 0095 JILL SEMEGRAN            ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 39  15:07  30-39F 35/42    188/223                 
 396    47:24.5 0537 LAURA NELSON             DEMAREST             NJ F 48  15:17  40-49F 44/55    189/223   55/69      W  
 397    47:26.3 0407 WALTER DESIND            PARAMUS              NJ M 83  15:18  70-99M 2/2      208/227   78/85         
 398    47:27.3 0218 LESLIE CAVRELL           DEMAREST             NJ F 60  15:18  60-69F 4/5      190/223   56/69      W  
 399    47:29.9 0439 LEWIS NELSON             DEMAREST             NJ M 50  15:19  50-59M 22/25    209/227   79/85         
 400    47:38.5 0461 SUNITA FIBIGER                                   F  7  15:21   1-13F 83/90    191/223                 
 401    47:39.7 0308 GADI YAHALOMI            DEMAREST             NJ M 50  15:22  50-59M 23/25    210/227   80/85         
 402    47:42.1 0463 PREETI FIBIGER                                   F 40  15:23  40-49F 45/55    192/223   57/69         
 403    48:50.9 0468 EMILY CODEY              NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ F 31  15:45  30-39F 36/42    193/223              W  
 404    48:51.1 0469 CHRISTINA COHEN          EMERSON              NJ F 26  15:45  20-29F 10/13    194/223              W  
 405    49:23.9 0153 EILEEN CELAJ             DEMAREST             NJ F 43  15:55  40-49F 46/55    195/223   58/69      W  
 406    49:46.8 0044 ILANA MITLITSKI          DEMAREST             NJ F 40  16:03  40-49F 47/55    196/223   59/69      W  
 407    49:47.1 0072 LAURA KIELEY FOURN       DEMAREST             NJ F 42  16:03  40-49F 48/55    197/223   60/69      W  
 408    50:05.6 0167 MIA HARRISON             DEMAREST             NJ F  5  16:09   1-13F 84/90    198/223             C   
 409    50:06.2 0165 KARI HARRISON            DEMAREST             NJ F 38  16:09  30-39F 37/42    199/223                 
 410    50:28.5 0217 BRITTANY FUTTERKNECHT    DEMAREST             NJ F 24  16:16  20-29F 11/13    200/223                 
 411    50:31.7 0267 JOSHUA JAGID             DEMAREST             NJ M 40  16:17  40-49M 54/56    211/227   81/85         
 412    50:37.7 0268 LUCAS JAGID              DEMAREST             NJ M  3  16:19   1-13M 85/92    212/227                 
 413    50:38.5 0266 OLIVIA JAGID             DEMAREST             NJ F  5  16:20   1-13F 85/90    201/223             C   
 414    50:38.7 0269 TARA JAGID               DEMAREST             NJ F 37  16:20  30-39F 38/42    202/223                 
 415    51:01.8 0116 DEBRA ROSENSTOCK         LEONIA               NJ F 30  16:27  30-39F 39/42    203/223                 
 416    51:36.7 0492 TERESE MONCOSO                                   F     16:38                  204/223              W  
 417    52:17.5 0296 PETE AMOROSANO           DEMAREST             NJ M 38  16:51  30-39M 22/24    213/227              W  
 418    52:17.8 0297 EVERETTE AMOROSANO       DEMAREST             NJ M  6  16:51   1-13M 86/92    214/227              W  
 419    53:12.1 0113 SAMANTHA BRAFF           DEMAREST             NJ F 10  17:09   1-13F 86/90    205/223             L   
 420    53:29.2 0534 NELSON BRAFF             DEMAREST             NJ M 55  17:15  50-59M 24/25    215/227   82/85         
 421    54:19.7 0510 INES JARAMILLO           DEMAREST             NJ F 64  17:31  60-69F 5/5      206/223   61/69      W  
 422    54:26.5 0401 DANIEL DIAZ              DEMAREST             NJ M 39  17:33  30-39M 23/24    216/227                 
 423    54:37.2 0294 CURTIS KIM               DEMAREST             NJ M  7  17:37   1-13M 87/92    217/227             C   
 424    54:41.7 0404 SANDRA DIAZ              DEMAREST             NJ F 39  17:38  30-39F 40/42    207/223                 
 425    54:41.7 0509 CRISTIAN DIAZ            DEMAREST             NJ M 12  17:38   1-13M 88/92    218/227              W  
 426    54:41.8 0508 KARINA DIAZ              DEMAREST             NJ F 10  17:38   1-13F 87/90    208/223              W  
 427    54:41.9 0303 LILIANA DIAZ             DEMAREST             NJ F  6  17:38   1-13F 88/90    209/223             C   
 428    55:53.6 0529   ** RUNNER INFORMATION NOT IN COMPUTER !!***
 429    55:54.8 0353 DANIELLE DUBOIS          DENVILLE             NJ F 26  18:01  20-29F 12/13    210/223                 
 430    56:40.2 0560 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN       HACKENSACK           NJ F 46  18:16  40-49F 49/55    211/223   62/69      W  
 431    56:40.7 0302 GINA LONG                PARK RIDGE           NJ F 42  18:16  40-49F 50/55    212/223   63/69      W  
 432    56:40.9 0340 LAUREN LICAMELI          RIVER VALE           NJ F 40  18:16  40-49F 51/55    213/223   64/69      W  
 433    56:41.0 0346 DEBORAH DUBY             NEW MILFORD          NJ F 48  18:17  40-49F 52/55    214/223   65/69      W  
 434    57:11.5 0341 PAT DIMATARIS            DEMAREST             NJ F 51  18:26  50-59F 9/9      215/223   66/69      W  
 435    57:47.5 0550 ADRIAN CONTRERNS         TUCK                 NY M 38  18:38  30-39M 24/24    219/227                 
 436    58:47.9 0289 EMMET DENNIS             DEMAREST             NJ M 49  18:57  40-49M 55/56    220/227   83/85         
 437    58:48.3 0291 DANI DENNIS              DEMAREST             NJ F  4  18:58   1-13F 89/90    216/223                 
 438  1:00:42.1 0114 ELI BRAFF                DEMAREST             NJ M  7  19:34   1-13M 89/92    221/227             L   
 439  1:00:55.9 0115 STACEY BRAFF             DEMAREST             NJ F 46  19:39  40-49F 53/55    217/223   67/69         
 440  1:00:56.4 0111 MEIRAV MILMAN            DEMAREST             NJ F 38  19:39  30-39F 41/42    218/223              W  
 441  1:02:02.3 0202 JUDY BUCHNICK            DEMAREST             NJ F 39  20:00  30-39F 42/42    219/223              W  
 442  1:02:02.6 0200 NOA BUCHNICK             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  20:00   1-13F 90/90    220/223             C   
 443  1:02:16.3 0551 STEVEN DAVIS             NYC                  NY M 29  20:05  20-29M 16/16    222/227              W  
 444  1:02:16.4 0216 MARY-JANE APRIL          NEW YORK             NY F 49  20:05  40-49F 54/55    221/223   68/69         
 445  1:02:16.4 0206 AMANDA POSTEL            MAMARONECK           NY F 28  20:05  20-29F 13/13    222/223                 
 446  1:05:38.0 0343 KEN KRUEGER              DEMAREST             NJ M 59  21:10  50-59M 25/25    223/227   84/85      W  
 447  1:07:15.6 0201 LIAM BUCHNICK            DEMAREST             NJ M  4  21:41   1-13M 90/92    224/227                 
 448  1:07:15.8 0198 RAFI BUCHNICK            DEMAREST             NJ M 40  21:41  40-49M 56/56    225/227   85/85         
 449  1:07:37.4 0485 CODY MILLER              DEMAREST             NJ M  5  21:48   1-13M 91/92    226/227              W  
 450  1:10:18.8 0222 JUDI ZIRIN-HYMAN         DEMAREST             NJ F 48  22:40  40-49F 55/55    223/223   69/69         
 451  1:10:18.9 0221 JACK ZIRIN-HYMAN         DEMAREST             NJ M  7  22:40   1-13M 92/92    227/227             C   


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Top Overall Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    17:00.0 0433 MICHAEL WHALEN           CRESSKILL            NJ M 19  05:29      
   2    18:34.9 0530 JAMES PERLAS             CRESSKILL            NJ M 19  05:59      
   3    18:44.9 0490 JOEL BENDER              BEDFORD              NY M 44  06:02      
   4    19:02.7 0472 JONATHAN PANEHIER        HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 29  06:08      
   5    19:12.1 0547 AUSTIN PEREMEN           CLOSTER              NJ M 16  06:11      
   6    19:12.9 0526 THOMAS ABBATE            MAHWAH               NJ M 37  06:11      
   7    19:13.4 0345 JOSHUA MUNOZ             CLOSTER              NJ M 13  06:11      
   8    19:15.1 0102 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 11  06:12  D   
   9    20:04.1 0455 MARK SOWA                                        M 45  06:28      
  10    20:17.3 0535 JEREMY ZIRIN             HAWORTH              NJ M 44  06:32      

TOP 10 FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 19:40.1 0323 ERIN MERRITT NEW YORK NY F 30 06:20 2 21:34.2 0499 ISABELLA UROUIOLA DEMAREST NJ F 13 06:57 D 3 22:17.1 0539 KIM ASPHOLM HAWORTH NJ F 44 07:11 4 22:52.5 0454 RONDA SOWA F 37 07:22 5 23:06.0 0495 MELISSA LOW DEMAREST NJ F 42 07:27 6 23:26.7 0531 JENNIFER ROSS CLOSTER NJ F 21 07:33 7 23:35.9 0481 TARA KELLY WESTWOOD NJ F 27 07:36 8 23:38.0 0506 ANNE SOPHIE GUEGUEN HAWORTH NJ F 49 07:37 9 24:00.8 0082 JESSICA BERENBROICK DEMAREST NJ F 38 07:44 10 24:13.7 0512 GEMMA DUNHILL TENAFLY NJ F 37 07:48

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Top Overall Master Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    18:44.9 0490 JOEL BENDER              BEDFORD              NY M 44  06:02      
   2    20:04.1 0455 MARK SOWA                                        M 45  06:28      
   3    20:17.3 0535 JEREMY ZIRIN             HAWORTH              NJ M 44  06:32      
   4    20:21.9 0471 MARC MIZRAHI             CLOSTER              NJ M 51  06:33      
   5    20:57.5 0328 MARCO SILVEIRA           YONKERS              NY M 45  06:45      
   6    20:58.7 0400 DOUGLAS LANDAU           HERNDON              VA M 53  06:45      
   7    21:14.8 0521 LENNY COTTRELL           DEMAREST             NJ M 46  06:50      
   8    22:18.6 0007 AJAY KIRTANE             DEMAREST             NJ M 41  07:11      
   9    22:40.3 0519 LAN COLLEY               TARRYTOWN            NY M 47  07:18      
  10    24:13.5 0489 TAKASHI TOMIOKA          DEMAREST             NJ M 53  07:48      

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 22:17.1 0539 KIM ASPHOLM HAWORTH NJ F 44 07:11 2 23:06.0 0495 MELISSA LOW DEMAREST NJ F 42 07:27 3 23:38.0 0506 ANNE SOPHIE GUEGUEN HAWORTH NJ F 49 07:37 4 26:46.6 0096 IRIT MAOR DEMAREST NJ F 40 08:38 5 27:13.6 0361 BERNADETTE ASSANAH TEANECK NJ F 42 08:46 6 27:41.0 0360 LORI COHEN HILLSDALE NJ F 45 08:55 7 27:48.7 0106 STELLA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 46 08:58 8 27:53.1 0507 MARIA ARGENZIANO CLOSTER NJ F 47 08:59 9 28:13.3 0482 SUSAN ROSMARIN TENAFLY NJ F 59 09:06 10 28:22.3 0457 ALLY LASH DEMAREST NJ F 45 09:09

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Age Group Results

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 AND UNDER MALES        -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    19:13.4 0345 JOSHUA MUNOZ             CLOSTER              NJ M 13  06:11      
   2    19:15.1 0102 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 11  06:12  D   
   3    21:54.4 0076 NOAH WOODS-BANNAN        DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:03  D   
   4    22:05.4 0147 JACK BESNOY              DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:07  D   
   5    22:07.7 0097 ROEE MAOR                DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:08  D   
   6    22:23.8 0371 BENJAMIN JACOBS          DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:13  D   
   7    24:20.3 0077 CALEB WOODS-BANNAN       DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:50  L   
   8    24:45.7 0056 ETHAN ROTHSTEIN          DEMAREST             NJ M 12  07:59  D   
   9    24:54.8 0325 CHRISTOPHER BONADIO-CAPP DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:01  D   
  10    25:33.0 0103 LUKE DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M  7  08:14  C   

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 AND UNDER FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 21:34.2 0499 ISABELLA UROUIOLA DEMAREST NJ F 13 06:57 D 2 24:17.4 0525 SOPHIE HALPER DEMAREST NJ F 5 07:50 W 3 24:30.0 0522 ULAH SHANDEL DEMAREST NJ F 12 07:54 D 4 25:33.2 0333 EMILY COHEN DEMAREST NJ F 12 08:14 5 25:40.8 0295 OLIVIA KETCHIAN COO DEMAREST NJ F 7 08:16 C 6 25:41.0 0498 MADELINE SONG HAWORTH NJ F 13 08:17 C 7 25:56.9 0416 OLIVIA FREINDLICH CLOSTER NJ F 13 08:21 8 26:20.4 0263 EMILY OH DEMAREST NJ F 11 08:29 D 9 26:23.5 0192 DIANA SHAARI DEMAREST NJ F 12 08:30 10 26:34.0 0319 HAILEY ELDON DEMAREST NJ F 11 08:34
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 17:00.0 0433 MICHAEL WHALEN CRESSKILL NJ M 19 05:29 2 18:34.9 0530 JAMES PERLAS CRESSKILL NJ M 19 05:59 3 19:12.1 0547 AUSTIN PEREMEN CLOSTER NJ M 16 06:11 4 20:37.0 0514 MICHAEL KAVALER DEMAREST NJ M 15 06:39 5 21:11.0 0520 LUKE COLLEY TARRYTOWN NY M 17 06:50 6 22:49.1 0024 EZRA OLIFF-LIEBER DEMAREST NJ M 18 07:21 7 24:37.1 0446 AVI KUPPERMAN DEMAREST NJ M 15 07:56 8 26:21.9 0220 MAX ZIRIN-HYMAN DEMAREST NJ M 16 08:30 9 31:56.9 0398 ANTHONY CARUSO DEMAREST NJ M 15 10:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 24:34.0 0105 VICTORIA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 19 07:55 2 25:38.9 0546 BRIDGETTE PEREMEN CLOSTER NJ F 19 08:16 3 27:49.2 0370 SABRINA JACOBS DEMAREST NJ F 15 08:58 4 28:07.6 0435 KATHERINE GUO DEMAREST NJ F 15 09:04 5 32:22.2 0488 ELENA SPIVACK CLOSTER NJ F 19 10:26 6 36:11.8 0418 NICOLE DEMARCO DUMONT NJ F 14 11:40 7 39:19.8 0414 IRENE LOURBAS DEMAREST NJ F 15 12:40
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 19:02.7 0472 JONATHAN PANEHIER HARRINGTON PARK NJ M 29 06:08 2 21:27.5 0411 GIL LEVY DEMAREST NJ M 20 06:55 3 21:52.2 0423 THOMAS TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ M 29 07:03 4 22:18.7 0426 SAMUEL DESIND RIVER EDGE NJ M 21 07:11 5 22:22.1 0436 JAN SIESS RIVER EDGE NJ M 20 07:12 6 22:59.0 0569 JASON KEINGSTEIN NYC NY M 27 07:24 7 24:34.5 0467 JEFF DALY CLOSTER NJ M 29 07:55 8 25:26.0 0465 MICHAEL MCNICHOLAS CRESSKILL NJ M 28 08:12 9 26:41.5 0331 ISSA ABBASI PATERSON NJ M 28 08:36 10 27:15.4 0419 MICHAEL TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ M 26 08:47
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:26.7 0531 JENNIFER ROSS CLOSTER NJ F 21 07:33 2 23:35.9 0481 TARA KELLY WESTWOOD NJ F 27 07:36 3 28:11.4 0422 MELISSA TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ F 24 09:05 4 29:50.2 0104 ALEXANDRIA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 20 09:37 5 32:02.1 0385 LAURYN LAGA WESTWOOD NJ F 24 10:20 6 33:36.9 0387 LAUREN MAGNIFICO WALLINGTON NJ F 29 10:50 7 36:35.9 0476 PAULA COHEN DEMAREST NJ F 27 11:48 C 8 42:39.1 0189 CHRISTINA FERRARO PARK RIDGE NJ F 28 13:45 9 44:55.4 0342 KAITLYN SHARKEY DEMAREST NJ F 20 14:29 W 10 48:51.1 0469 CHRISTINA COHEN EMERSON NJ F 26 15:45 W
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 19:12.9 0526 THOMAS ABBATE MAHWAH NJ M 37 06:11 2 20:20.6 0270 ANDREW SHYONG DEMAREST NJ M 36 06:33 3 20:39.1 0483 JOHN WALSH RAMSEY NJ M 34 06:39 4 21:21.9 0484 EDWIN ROTICH NEW MILFORD NJ M 32 06:53 5 21:26.3 0364 ROBERT HEGEDUS KEW GARDENS HILLS NY M 38 06:54 6 21:30.5 0169 MICHAEL HALPER DEMAREST NJ M 34 06:56 7 23:34.9 0464 ANIRUDH KIRTANE RIDGEWOOD NJ M 37 07:36 8 23:49.2 0466 JOHNNY KWON CRESSKILL NJ M 34 07:40 9 23:49.3 0470 SAUMIL PARIKH ENGLEWOOD NJ M 38 07:40 10 24:06.5 0555 ANDREW KARALIAN SADDLE RIVER NJ M 36 07:46
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 19:40.1 0323 ERIN MERRITT NEW YORK NY F 30 06:20 2 22:52.5 0454 RONDA SOWA F 37 07:22 3 24:00.8 0082 JESSICA BERENBROICK DEMAREST NJ F 38 07:44 4 24:13.7 0512 GEMMA DUNHILL TENAFLY NJ F 37 07:48 5 26:09.9 0424 GRETA PAULUSKIATI CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ F 31 08:26 W 6 26:22.0 0505 KRISTIN SCHWATZ CLOSTER NJ F 38 08:30 7 26:33.1 0386 VASANTI DHORAJIA CLOSTER NJ F 32 08:33 8 27:00.9 0231 CAROLINE HU NEW YORK IN F 35 08:42 9 27:03.5 0013 TINA SCHWEID DEMAREST NJ F 37 08:43 10 27:53.6 0554 HOURIG KARELIAN SADDLE RIVER NJ F 35 08:59
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 18:44.9 0490 JOEL BENDER BEDFORD NY M 44 06:02 2 20:04.1 0455 MARK SOWA M 45 06:28 3 20:17.3 0535 JEREMY ZIRIN HAWORTH NJ M 44 06:32 4 20:57.5 0328 MARCO SILVEIRA YONKERS NY M 45 06:45 5 21:14.8 0521 LENNY COTTRELL DEMAREST NJ M 46 06:50 6 22:18.6 0007 AJAY KIRTANE DEMAREST NJ M 41 07:11 7 22:40.3 0519 LAN COLLEY TARRYTOWN NY M 47 07:18 8 24:18.4 0552 LEONARDO FERRIS FAIR LAWN NJ M 42 07:50 9 24:37.5 0559 DENNIS MCNERNEY HO HO KUS NJ M 47 07:56 10 25:00.0 0494 SCOTT LAVIN DEMAREST NJ M 44 08:03 L
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 22:17.1 0539 KIM ASPHOLM HAWORTH NJ F 44 07:11 2 23:06.0 0495 MELISSA LOW DEMAREST NJ F 42 07:27 3 23:38.0 0506 ANNE SOPHIE GUEGUEN HAWORTH NJ F 49 07:37 4 26:46.6 0096 IRIT MAOR DEMAREST NJ F 40 08:38 5 27:13.6 0361 BERNADETTE ASSANAH TEANECK NJ F 42 08:46 6 27:41.0 0360 LORI COHEN HILLSDALE NJ F 45 08:55 7 27:48.7 0106 STELLA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 46 08:58 8 27:53.1 0507 MARIA ARGENZIANO CLOSTER NJ F 47 08:59 9 28:22.3 0457 ALLY LASH DEMAREST NJ F 45 09:09 10 28:36.2 0548 INGA PROSS CLOSTER NJ F 45 09:13
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 20:21.9 0471 MARC MIZRAHI CLOSTER NJ M 51 06:33 2 20:58.7 0400 DOUGLAS LANDAU HERNDON VA M 53 06:45 3 24:13.5 0489 TAKASHI TOMIOKA DEMAREST NJ M 53 07:48 4 24:20.8 0078 JOHN BANNAN DEMAREST NJ M 51 07:50 5 25:01.7 0389 DAVE HALL HARRINGTON PARK NJ M 56 08:04 6 25:38.0 0347 RICHARD BARRETTA CRESSKILL NJ M 53 08:16 7 26:46.1 0561 MARILYN FOOTE ENGLEWOOD NJ M 53 08:38 8 26:58.6 0396 BRIAN TYRRELL MAHWAH NJ M 55 08:41 9 27:07.2 0417 CARMINE DEMARCO DUMONT NJ M 53 08:44 10 27:12.2 0368 ANGEL SORIANO NORWOOD NJ M 50 08:46
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 28:13.3 0482 SUSAN ROSMARIN TENAFLY NJ F 59 09:06 2 28:36.6 0515 JANET FREINDLICH CLOSTER NJ F 51 09:13 3 29:12.3 0367 AMY FISCHER DUMONT NJ F 54 09:25 4 31:00.0 0405 GAIL WARSHAW DEMAREST NJ F 58 10:00 5 31:19.7 0450 MAUREEN OCONNOR DEMAREST NJ F 59 10:06 6 36:17.8 0500 SUZANNE SMITH SOUTHPORT CT F 55 11:42 W 7 40:57.6 0420 SILVANA TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ F 52 13:12 8 44:31.4 0427 DARLENE FERRARO GOSHEN NY F 55 14:21 9 57:11.5 0341 PAT DIMATARIS DEMAREST NJ F 51 18:26 W
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 28:11.8 0425 GLENN JACOBS ENGLEWOOD NJ M 65 09:05 2 37:24.6 0254 MICHAEL HELLER DEMAREST NJ M 65 12:03
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 32:41.4 0265 SUSAN HARRIS CRESSKILL NJ F 67 10:32 2 33:36.6 0538 HELENA CARTAS NORTH BERGEN NJ F 67 10:50 3 40:59.6 0406 ANTJE HENNINGS DEMAREST NJ F 69 13:13 4 47:27.3 0218 LESLIE CAVRELL DEMAREST NJ F 60 15:18 W 5 54:19.7 0510 INES JARAMILLO DEMAREST NJ F 64 17:31 W
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 38:59.4 0568 ERIC THOMPSON BROOKLYN NY M 77 12:34 2 47:26.3 0407 WALTER DESIND PARAMUS NJ M 83 15:18
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

Special Categories


>>> >>>>>>DEMAREST MIDDLE SCHOOL<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    8    19:15.1  0102  DAVIS        THEO        D    11 M  06:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            2
    2   24    21:34.2  0499  UROUIOLA     ISABELLA    D    13 F  06:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          1
    3   26    21:54.4  0076  WOODS-BANNAN NOAH        D    12 M  07:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            3
    4   27    22:05.4  0147  BESNOY       JACK        D    12 M  07:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            4
    5   28    22:07.7  0097  MAOR         ROEE        D    12 M  07:08     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            5
    6   33    22:23.8  0371  JACOBS       BENJAMIN    D    11 M  07:13     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            6
    7   53    24:30.0  0522  SHANDEL      ULAH        D    12 F  07:54     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          3
    8   58    24:45.7  0056  ROTHSTEIN    ETHAN       D    12 M  07:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            8
    9   59    24:54.8  0325  BONADIO-CAPP CHRISTOPHER D    11 M  08:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            9
   10   71    25:40.6  0127  CHIN         CONNOR      D    11 M  08:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           11
   11   76    26:07.5  0025  OLIFF-LIEBER NOAH        D    13 M  08:25     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           13
   12   82    26:20.4  0263  OH           EMILY       D    11 F  08:29     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          8
   13   98    27:08.5  0061  BRISMAN      MAYA        D    11 F  08:45     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         11
   14  104    27:29.2  0026  OLIFF-LIEBER ISAAC       D    12 M  08:51     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           17
   15  115    27:55.2  0122  ALEVRONTAS   CHRISTOPHER D    12 M  09:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           18
   16  116    27:55.8  0382  SHEPPARD     COLE        D    11 M  09:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           19
   17  121    28:11.6  0441  PEREZ        SABRINA     D    10 F  09:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         15
   18  137    28:54.8  0005  KIRTANE      JAHNAVI     D    12 F  09:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         19
   19  144    29:52.8  0305  FRANK        DILLON      D    12 F  09:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         21
   20  175    31:31.2  0234  BARDIN       ALEXA       D    11 F  10:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         25
   21  179    31:45.2  0029  REISS        MERRICK     D    12 M  10:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           34
   22  184    31:55.1  0491  MANCUSE      JULIA       D    12 F  10:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         26
   23  196    32:13.3  0306  FRANK        CATIE       D    11 F  10:23     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         27
   24  204    32:29.3  0397  CARUSO       NICOLAS     D    12 M  10:28     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           42
   25  209    32:53.4  0330  IOVINE       PETER       D    11 M  10:36     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           43
   26  214    33:09.1  0183  SREBNIK      AMANDA      D    11 F  10:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         30
   27  223    33:59.6  0322  CICIO        JACK HENRY  D    12 M  10:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           47
   28  225    34:03.3  0314  COHEN        NOAH        D    11 M  10:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           48
   29  228    34:12.1  0186  MARROCCO     FRANKIE     D    10 M  11:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           51
   30  272    37:18.0  0033  SANDS        ANNALISE    D    11 F  12:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         41
   31  305    39:20.5  0151  CELAJ        ALEKSANDRA  D    11 F  12:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         52
   32  310    39:30.9  0493  KRUGER       CAROLINE    D    10 F  12:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         54
   33  314    39:42.1  0187  MARROCCO     VANESSA     D    10 F  12:48     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         55
   34  332    41:07.1  0357  SILVER       GABRIEL     D    11 M  13:15     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           76
   35  350    42:15.5  0309  YAHALOMI     OHR         D    13 F  13:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         68
   36  351    42:23.8  0199  BUCHNICK     NIV         D    10 M  13:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           77

>>> >>>>>>>>LUTHER LEE EMERSON<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   51    24:20.3  0077  WOODS-BANNAN CALEB       L    10 M  07:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           99
    2   60    25:00.0  0494  LAVIN        SCOTT       L    44 M  08:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES       66
    3   78    26:09.1  0182  SREBNIK      BRANDON     L     8 M  08:26     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          106
    4   81    26:18.6  0003  WINTERS      BRIAN       L    10 M  08:29     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          107
    5   92    26:46.6  0098  MAOR         KAI         L     9 M  08:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          108
    6  112    27:53.1  0038  WOODS        NIKI        L    10 F  08:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        103
    7  117    28:00.6  0300  GOLDBERG     ARIEL       L     4 F  09:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        104
    8  126    28:20.1  0006  KIRTANE      SACHIN      L    10 M  09:08     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          112
    9  128    28:29.7  0372  JACOBS       SAMANTHA    L     8 F  09:11     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        106
   10  129    28:32.1  0496  LOW          REESE       L     9 F  09:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        107
   11  134    28:48.9  0248  MOYAL        EITAN       L     8 M  09:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          113
   12  140    29:16.7  0378  PARK         LENNY       L     8 M  09:26     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          114
   13  141    29:23.5  0326  BONADIO-CAPP ELLA        L     8 F  09:28     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        110
   14  145    30:05.7  0544  SHKLGAR      RYAN        L     7 M  09:42     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          115
   15  146    30:07.9  0062  BRISMAN      LUCY        L     8 F  09:42     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        112
   16  147    30:08.1  0452  STEINOYL     DYLAN       L     8 F  09:43     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        113
   17  149    30:16.0  0194  SHAARI       MICHAEL     L    12 M  09:45     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          116
   18  155    30:43.5  0563  SWEETWOOD    MAX         L     9 M  09:54     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          118
   19  164    31:06.7  0226  AVITAL       DANIEL      L     8 M  10:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          121
   20  165    31:09.6  0047  FERENCE      COLIN       L     8 M  10:02     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          122
   21  169    31:22.7  0334  SCHLIEM      KEVIN       L     8 M  10:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          123
   22  178    31:43.9  0173  ABOUDI       SAM         L     8 M  10:13     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          125
   23  180    31:46.4  0553  LAVIN        JESSE       L     8 M  10:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          127
   24  181    31:48.3  0066  KOBLENZ      ORI         L     7 M  10:15     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          128
   25  186    31:58.8  0086  FREEMAN      MATTHEW     L     9 M  10:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          129
   26  192    32:10.6  0443  KUPPERMAN    JACOB       L     8 M  10:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          130
   27  193    32:10.8  0120  JACOB        ALEXANDER   L     7 M  10:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          131
   28  198    32:16.5  0148  BESNOY       WYATT       L     9 M  10:24     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          132
   29  210    32:59.8  0567  LAVIN        JENNIFER    L    43 F  10:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES     75
   30  211    33:04.3  0166  HARRISON     ANNABELLE   L     8 F  10:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        119
   31  217    33:28.2  0042  MITLITSKI    BEN         L     8 M  10:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          137
   32  221    33:38.2  0528  VENDERLU     ARCHIE      L    10 M  10:50                                    13 AND UNDER MALES          138
   33  222    33:39.9  0128  CHIN         ALISON      L     9 F  10:51     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        121
   34  226    34:04.7  0034  SANDS        MATTHEW     L     8 M  10:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          141
   35  227    34:11.9  0225  AVITAL       TAL         L     9 M  11:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          142
   36  237    34:23.9  0197  COHEN        LIHI        L     8 F  11:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        122
   37  239    34:25.9  0486  MILLER       NOA         L     9 F  11:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        123
   38  240    34:46.4  0383  SHEPPARD     LUKE        L     8 M  11:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          149
   39  242    34:52.1  0131  BAKHRU       ANAND       L     8 M  11:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          150
   40  244    35:03.4  0135  CHO          ELLA        L     9 F  11:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        125
   41  247    35:11.6  0107  MILMAN       NOAM        L    10 F  11:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        126
   42  251    35:36.2  0136  LOBEL        ZOE         L     9 F  11:29     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        127
   43  258    36:11.6  0117  INFANTI      ALEX        L     8 F  11:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        128
   44  271    37:09.9  0162  SLOWIKOWSKI  MATTHEW     L     8 M  11:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          156
   45  276    37:22.0  0204  DIMATARIS    JOSEPH      L     7 M  12:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          158
   46  277    37:23.2  0156  JACOBSON     JENNA       L     8 F  12:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        132
   47  278    37:23.3  0564  SILVER       TARYN       L     9 F  12:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        133
   48  290    38:19.9  0071  FOURNIER     PATRICK     L     8 M  12:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          160
   49  293    38:50.4  0501  GATANAS      STEVIE      L     7 M  12:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          162
   50  294    38:51.4  0313  GEWIRTZ      JORDAN      L     8 F  12:31     ENGLEWOOD            NJ        13 AND UNDER FEMALES        137
   51  300    38:58.7  0053  KAPLAN       SLOANE      L     8 F  12:34     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        140
   52  302    39:00.3  0543  GEWIAZ       BETH        LW   42 F  12:34     ENGLEWOOD            NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES     86
   53  303    39:04.6  0052  KAPLAN       DAISY       L     9 F  12:36     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        141
   54  309    39:29.1  0124  ALEVRONTAS   PENELOPE    L     7 F  12:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        143
   55  312    39:40.5  0030  REISS        WALKER      L     8 M  12:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          165
   56  320    40:26.5  0161  SLOWIKOWSKI  SARAH       L     9 F  13:02     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        146
   57  325    40:43.2  0262  OH           RUSSELL     L    10 M  13:08     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          167
   58  356    43:13.4  0070  FOURNIER     JULIAN      L     8 M  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          170
   59  357    43:17.3  0132  BAKHRU       ANJALI      L    10 F  13:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        159
   60  362    43:42.4  0444  KUPPERMAN    SARAH       L     8 F  14:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        160
   61  364    43:45.2  0079  BERENBROICK  OLIVER      L     7 M  14:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          173
   62  367    43:48.3  0310  YAHALOMI     NIMO        L     9 M  14:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          174
   63  369    44:03.7  0474  KYRIACOY     HARA        LW    9 F  14:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        162
   64  370    44:17.2  0123  ALEVRONTAS   DEMITRIA    L    10 F  14:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        163
   65  371    44:20.3  0448  BARBLEM      OLIVIA      L     9 F  14:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        164
   66  373    44:21.3  0358  SILVER       NATHAN      L     8 M  14:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          175
   67  374    44:24.6  0532  LEE          REUBEN      L    43 M  14:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      108
   68  375    44:25.0  0203  LEE          JULIANNE    L     7 F  14:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        165
   69  419    53:12.1  0113  BRAFF        SAMANTHA    L    10 F  17:09     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        176
   70  438  1:00:42.1  0114  BRAFF        ELI         L     7 M  19:34     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          181

>>> >>>>>>>>COUNTY ROAD SCHOOL<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   66    25:33.0  0103  DAVIS        LUKE        C     7 M  08:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          194
    2   72    25:40.8  0295  KETCHIAN COO OLIVIA      C     7 F  08:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        185
    3   73    25:41.0  0498  SONG         MADELINE    C    13 F  08:17     HAWORTH              NJ        13 AND UNDER FEMALES        186
    4  157    30:46.5  0290  DENNIS       DYLAN       C     6 M  09:55     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          211
    5  203    32:25.7  0315  COHEN        JULIAN      C     7 M  10:27     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          225
    6  216    33:21.9  0008  LA PIRA      LUKE        C     7 M  10:45     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          228
    7  229    34:19.6  0459  DICKSLEIN    JACKSON     C     6 M  11:04     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          236
    8  231    34:20.5  0043  MITLITSKI    GAVIN       C     6 M  11:04     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          237
    9  234    34:22.0  0251  PATNOI       GABE        C     7 M  11:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          238
   10  236    34:22.2  0258  TUROFF       RILEY       C     6 M  11:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          239
   11  246    35:09.4  0245  BAFANA       SOHAM       C     7 M  11:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          243
   12  248    35:18.5  0048  FERENCE      CASEY       C     6 M  11:23     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          244
   13  256    36:09.5  0283  COHEN        LIAM        C     6 M  11:39     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          246
   14  257    36:09.8  0478  COHEN        RAN         C    37 M  11:39     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       63
   15  263    36:35.9  0476  COHEN        PAULA       C    27 F  11:48     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     33
   16  265    36:48.7  0477  COHEN        RONA        C    35 F  11:52     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    107
   17  266    36:50.8  0108  MILMAN       LIAM        C     6 M  11:52     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          247
   18  268    36:51.7  0240  COLLINS      ALEXANDRA   C     7 F  11:53     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        219
   19  269    37:05.4  0057  ROTHSTEIN    GABRIELLE   C     7 F  11:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        220
   20  274    37:19.4  0035  SANDS        LUCAS       C     6 M  12:02     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          249
   21  281    37:33.1  0272  STRULSON     DEAN        C     7 M  12:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          251
   22  283    37:37.8  0058  ROTHSTEIN    OLIVIA      C     7 F  12:08     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        224
   23  284    37:46.2  0437  LEE          SUGANAH     CW   44 F  12:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    138
   24  287    38:08.1  0338  LIEW         SAMANTHA    C     7 F  12:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        225
   25  289    38:09.8  0316  COHEN        HANNAH      C     7 F  12:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        226
   26  292    38:41.4  0164  COHEN        ARIEL       C     6 M  12:28     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          253
   27  298    38:57.3  0235  BARDIN       JULIA       C     5 F  12:33     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        229
   28  307    39:27.7  0286  HERNANDEZ    ANTONIO     C     7 M  12:43     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          255
   29  308    39:29.1  0287  HERNANDEZ    PABLO       C     5 M  12:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          256
   30  328    40:58.0  0015  CONEN        SOPHIE      C     6 F  13:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        239
   31  338    41:28.7  0223  ABRAMSON     CHLOE       C     7 F  13:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        241
   32  340    41:35.6  0118  INFANTI      GABY        C     5 F  13:24     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        242
   33  341    41:36.0  0045  WEIL         ASHLEY      C     7 F  13:25     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        243
   34  344    41:53.1  0214  ALFANO       SADIE       C     7 F  13:30     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        245
   35  349    42:08.4  0299  GOLDBERG     ARBELLE     C     5 F  13:35     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        247
   36  358    43:25.3  0311  YAHALOMI     YANIV       C     7 M  14:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          263
   37  382    45:14.1  0018  HERZ         OLIVIA      C     7 F  14:35     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        256
   38  384    45:18.7  0092  SEMEGRAN     JORDYN      C     6 F  14:36     ENGLEWOOD            NJ        13 AND UNDER FEMALES        257
   39  386    45:32.8  0009  PARLAMIS     CLAUDIA     CW    6 F  14:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        258
   40  389    46:20.8  0566  SILVER       REMI        CW    6 F  14:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        260
   41  390    46:21.3  0112  BROLIN       LAUREN      C     7 F  14:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        261
   42  391    46:22.1  0284  MCLAUGHLIN   AVA         CW    6 F  14:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        262
   43  408    50:05.6  0167  HARRISON     MIA         C     5 F  16:09     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        264
   44  413    50:38.5  0266  JAGID        OLIVIA      C     5 F  16:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        265
   45  423    54:37.2  0294  KIM          CURTIS      C     7 M  17:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          271
   46  427    54:41.9  0303  DIAZ         LILIANA     C     6 F  17:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        268
   47  442  1:02:02.6  0200  BUCHNICK     NOA         C     7 F  20:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        270
   48  451  1:10:18.9  0221  ZIRIN-HYMAN  JACK        C     7 M  22:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          276

>>> >>>>>>>>>>>WALKER MALE<<<<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   75    26:02.2  0250  MOYAL        ITAMAR       W    4 M  08:23     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          288
    2  331    41:06.2  0359  SILVER       BARRY        W   48 M  13:15     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      215
    3  417    52:17.5  0296  AMOROSANO    PETE         W   38 M  16:51     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       94
    4  418    52:17.8  0297  AMOROSANO    EVERETTE     W    6 M  16:51     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          362
    5  425    54:41.7  0509  DIAZ         CRISTIAN     W   12 M  17:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          364
    6  443  1:02:16.3  0551  DAVIS        STEVEN       W   29 M  20:05     NYC                  NY        20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES       64
    7  446  1:05:38.0  0343  KRUEGER      KEN          W   59 M  21:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES      100
    8  449  1:07:37.4  0485  MILLER       CODY         W    5 M  21:48     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          367

>>> >>>>>>>>>>WALKER FEMALE<<<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   49    24:17.4  0525  HALPER       SOPHIE       W    5 F  07:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        362
    2   79    26:09.9  0424  PAULUSKIATI  GRETA        W   31 F  08:26     CLIFFSIDE PARK       NJ        30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    173
    3  260    36:17.8  0500  SMITH        SUZANNE      W   55 F  11:42     SOUTHPORT            CT        50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     42
    4  284    37:46.2  0437  LEE          SUGANAH     CW   44 F  12:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    248
    5  302    39:00.3  0543  GEWIAZ       BETH        LW   42 F  12:34     ENGLEWOOD            NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    251
    6  324    40:37.3  0050  TUTUNJIAN    NOELLE       W   43 F  13:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    255
    7  336    41:26.3  0288  HERNANDEZ    WENDY        W   41 F  13:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    256
    8  342    41:41.5  0395  JAGID        ROCKY        W   10 F  13:26     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        424
    9  369    44:03.7  0474  KYRIACOY     HARA        LW    9 F  14:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        432
   10  379    44:55.4  0342  SHARKEY      KAITLYN      W   20 F  14:29     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     61
   11  383    45:14.4  0021  HERZ         JILLIAN      W   36 F  14:35     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    201
   12  386    45:32.8  0009  PARLAMIS     CLAUDIA     CW    6 F  14:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        438
   13  387    45:35.9  0556  PARRLAMIS    JOANNE       W   36 F  14:42     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    202
   14  389    46:20.8  0566  SILVER       REMI        CW    6 F  14:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        440
   15  391    46:22.1  0284  MCLAUGHLIN   AVA         CW    6 F  14:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        442
   16  392    46:23.7  0565  DIEK         MAURISSA     W   41 F  14:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    263
   17  396    47:24.5  0537  NELSON       LAURA        W   48 F  15:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    264
   18  398    47:27.3  0218  CAVRELL      LESLIE       W   60 F  15:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES     24
   19  403    48:50.9  0468  CODEY        EMILY        W   31 F  15:45     NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ        30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    204
   20  404    48:51.1  0469  COHEN        CHRISTINA    W   26 F  15:45     EMERSON              NJ        20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES     62
   21  405    49:23.9  0153  CELAJ        EILEEN       W   43 F  15:55     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    266
   22  406    49:46.8  0044  MITLITSKI    ILANA        W   40 F  16:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    267
   23  407    49:47.1  0072  KIELEY FOURN LAURA        W   42 F  16:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    268
   24  416    51:36.7  0492  MONCOSO      TERESE       W      F  16:38                                   
   25  421    54:19.7  0510  JARAMILLO    INES         W   64 F  17:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES     25
   26  426    54:41.8  0508  DIAZ         KARINA       W   10 F  17:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        447
   27  430    56:40.2  0560  CALLAHAN     ELIZABETH    W   46 F  18:16     HACKENSACK           NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    269
   28  431    56:40.7  0302  LONG         GINA         W   42 F  18:16     PARK RIDGE           NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    270
   29  432    56:40.9  0340  LICAMELI     LAUREN       W   40 F  18:16     RIVER VALE           NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    271
   30  433    56:41.0  0346  DUBY         DEBORAH      W   48 F  18:17     NEW MILFORD          NJ        40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    272
   31  434    57:11.5  0341  DIMATARIS    PAT          W   51 F  18:26     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     45
   32  440  1:00:56.4  0111  MILMAN       MEIRAV       W   38 F  19:39     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    209
   33  441  1:02:02.3  0202  BUCHNICK     JUDY         W   39 F  20:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    210

>>> >>>>TOP 10 Demarest Residents<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    8    19:15.1  0102  DAVIS        THEO        D    11 M  06:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          462
    2   12    20:20.6  0270  SHYONG       ANDREW           36 M  06:33     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES      122
    3   14    20:37.0  0514  KAVALER      MICHAEL          15 M  06:39     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES       49
    4   19    21:14.8  0521  COTTRELL     LENNY            46 M  06:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      285
    5   22    21:27.5  0411  LEVY         GIL              20 M  06:55     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES       82
    6   23    21:30.5  0169  HALPER       MICHAEL          34 M  06:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES      126
    7   24    21:34.2  0499  UROUIOLA     ISABELLA    D    13 F  06:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        451
    8   25    21:52.2  0423  TABACCHI     THOMAS           29 M  07:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES       83
    9   26    21:54.4  0076  WOODS-BANNAN NOAH        D    12 M  07:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          463
   10   27    22:05.4  0147  BESNOY       JACK        D    12 M  07:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          464

Team Results


>> This part is in Team # sequence << 

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   1     Aboudi                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0173 SAM         ABOUDI        178                31:43.9
0172 LUKE        ABOUDI                             :  . 
0174 DAVID       ABOUDI                             :  . 
0175 JENNIFER    ABOUDI                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   2     Avital                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0226 DANIEL      AVITAL        164                31:06.7
0225 TAL         AVITAL        227                34:11.9
0227 RINAT       AVITAL                             :  . 
0228 YUVAL       AVITAL                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   3     Bakhru Fire                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0131 ANAND       BAKHRU        242                34:52.1
0132 ANJALI      BAKHRU        357                43:17.3
0134 EOLA        BAKHRU        359                43:38.2
0133 DINESH      BAKHRU                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:01:47.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   4     Bardin                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0234 ALEXA       BARDIN        175                31:31.2
0236 JAN         BARDIN        177                31:36.6
0232 JEFF        BARDIN        297                38:56.7
0235 JULIA       BARDIN        298                38:57.3
0233 SAMI        BARDIN                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:42:04.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   5     Berenbroick                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0082 JESSICA     BERENBROICK    45                24:00.8
0079 OLIVER      BERENBROICK   364                43:45.2
0080 SCHUYLER    BERENBROICK   365                43:45.9
0081 CHRISTOPH   BERENBROICK   366                43:46.4
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:51:31.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   6     Besnoy                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0147 JACK        BESNOY         27                22:05.4
0148 WYATT       BESNOY        198                32:16.5
0146 CRAIG       BESNOY        208                32:50.5
0149 JILL        BESNOY                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:27:12.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   7     Bonadio-Cappiello                        
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0325 CHRISTOPHER BONADIO-CAPP   59                24:54.8
0326 ELLA        BONADIO-CAPP  141                29:23.5
0327 MARIA ELENA BONADIO       200                32:20.0
0324 MARK        CAPPIELLO                          :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:26:38.3

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   8     Braff                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0113 SAMANTHA    BRAFF         419                53:12.1
0114 ELI         BRAFF         438              1:00:42.1
0115 STACEY      BRAFF         439              1:00:55.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:54:50.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   9     Brisman                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0061 MAYA        BRISMAN        98                27:08.5
0062 LUCY        BRISMAN       146                30:07.9
0060 AARON       BRISMAN       264                36:45.8
0063 MOLLY       BRISMAN                            :  . 
0064 LAURIE      BRISMAN                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:02.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  10     Buchnick                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0199 NIV         BUCHNICK      351                42:23.8
0202 JUDY        BUCHNICK      441              1:02:02.3
0200 NOA         BUCHNICK      442              1:02:02.6
0201 LIAM        BUCHNICK      447              1:07:15.6
0198 RAFI        BUCHNICK      448              1:07:15.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:46:28.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  11     CC-GO Chita                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0088 LIAM        DIAMANT                            :  . 
0089 EDEN        DIAMANT                            :  . 
0090 KEREN       ROSENBAUM                          :  . 
0091 MULLI       DIAMANT                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  12     Ceitlin Family                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0279 ZOEY        CEITLIN                            :  . 
0280 CAMRYN      CEITLIN                            :  . 
0281 JAIME       CEITLIN                            :  . 
0282 ANDREW      CEITLIN                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  13     celaj                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0151 ALEKSANDRA  CELAJ         305                39:20.5
0153 EILEEN      CELAJ         405                49:23.9
0150 ARBEN       CELAJ                              :  . 
0152 EVAN        CELAJ                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  14     Chin Family                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0127 CONNOR      CHIN           71                25:40.6
0128 ALISON      CHIN          222                33:39.9
0129 SUZANNE     CHIN          241                34:48.9
0126 TOM         CHIN                               :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:09.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  15     cohen                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0315 JULIAN      COHEN         203                32:25.7
0314 NOAH        COHEN         225                34:03.3
0318 JYOTHIS     COHEN         288                38:09.2
0316 HANNAH      COHEN         289                38:09.8
0317 RYAN        COHEN                              :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:44:38.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  16     conen family                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0015 SOPHIE      CONEN         328                40:58.0
0017 GREG        CONEN         329                40:58.4
0014 MEREDITH    CONEN                              :  . 
0016 ELLIE       CONEN                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  17     Davis                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0102 THEO        DAVIS           8                19:15.1
0105 VICTORIA    DAVIS          54                24:34.0
0103 LUKE        DAVIS          66                25:33.0
0106 STELLA      DAVIS         110                27:48.7
0104 ALEXANDRIA  DAVIS         143                29:50.2
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:09:22.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  18     Familia Diaz                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0401 DANIEL      DIAZ          422                54:26.5
0404 SANDRA      DIAZ          424                54:41.7
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  19     Fournier Family                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0071 PATRICK     FOURNIER      290                38:19.9
0070 JULIAN      FOURNIER      356                43:13.4
0072 LAURA       KIELEY FOURN  407                49:47.1
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:11:20.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  20     Frank Family                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0305 DILLON      FRANK         144                29:52.8
0306 CATIE       FRANK         196                32:13.3
0307 LAWRENCE    FRANK         197                32:13.7
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:19.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  21     Freeman                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0086 MATTHEW     FREEMAN       186                31:58.8
0087 TRACY       FREEMAN       187                31:59.3
0084 GREGG       FREEMAN                            :  . 
0085 JESSICA     FREEMAN                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  22     Harrison                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0166 ANNABELLE   HARRISON      211                33:04.3
0168 TODD        HARRISON      212                33:08.0
0167 MIA         HARRISON      408                50:05.6
0165 KARI        HARRISON      409                50:06.2
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:56:17.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  23     Hernandez Family                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0285 JUAN        HERNANDEZ     306                39:27.6
0286 ANTONIO     HERNANDEZ     307                39:27.7
0287 PABLO       HERNANDEZ     308                39:29.1
0288 WENDY       HERNANDEZ     336                41:26.3
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:58:24.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  24     Herz                                     
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0018 OLIVIA      HERZ          382                45:14.1
0021 JILLIAN     HERZ          383                45:14.4
0019 DANIEL      HERZ                               :  . 
0020 JASON       HERZ                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  25     Infanti 5                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0117 ALEX        INFANTI       258                36:11.6
0119 LORNA       INFANTI       339                41:35.5
0118 GABY        INFANTI       340                41:35.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:59:22.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  26     Infanti5                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0430 ALEX        INFANTI                            :  . 
0431 GABY        INFANTI                            :  . 
0432 LORNA       INFANTI                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  27     Jacobs                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0371 BENJAMIN    JACOBS         33                22:23.8
0370 SABRINA     JACOBS        111                27:49.2
0372 SAMANTHA    JACOBS        128                28:29.7
0373 CHERYL JACO JACOBS        133                28:43.1
0374 DOUG        JACOBS                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:18:42.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  28     KAPLAN KICKINí ASPHALT                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0051 TIFFANY     KAPLAN        124                28:14.8
0054 STEVEN      KAPLAN        299                38:58.4
0053 SLOANE      KAPLAN        300                38:58.7
0052 DAISY       KAPLAN        303                39:04.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:46:11.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  29     Kirtanes                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0007 AJAY        KIRTANE        30                22:18.6
0006 SACHIN      KIRTANE       126                28:20.1
0005 JAHNAVI     KIRTANE       137                28:54.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:19:33.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  30     Lazarus                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0141 JADEN       LAZARUS                            :  . 
0142 AUSTIN      LAZARUS                            :  . 
0143 DARREN      LAZARUS                            :  . 
0144 CHACE       LAZARUS                            :  . 
0145 LISA        LAZARUS                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  31     Levy                                     
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0411 GIL         LEVY           22                21:27.5
0410 YOSSEF      LEVY          163                31:00.8
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  32     Lobel                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0136 ZOE         LOBEL         251                35:36.2
0139 GREGG       LOBEL         252                35:37.4
0140 DEBORAH     LOBEL         318                40:18.0
0137 CAROLINE    LOBEL                              :  . 
0138 ELISABETH   LOBEL                              :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:51:31.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  33     maisel                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0177 MIKE        MAISEL                             :  . 
0178 MELISSA     MAISEL                             :  . 
0179 ALLY        MAISEL                             :  . 
0180 MATTHEW     MAISEL                             :  . 
0181 JUDY        MAISEL                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  34     Marrocco                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0186 FRANKIE     MARROCCO      228                34:12.1
0187 VANESSA     MARROCCO      314                39:42.1
0188 ROSEMARIE   IVALDI                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  35     Mitlitski                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0042 BEN         MITLITSKI     217                33:28.2
0043 GAVIN       MITLITSKI     231                34:20.5
0044 ILANA       MITLITSKI     406                49:46.8
0041 VADIM       MITLITSKI                          :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:57:35.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  36     OH family                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0263 EMILY       OH             82                26:20.4
0262 RUSSELL     OH            325                40:43.2
0261 CHUN        OH            326                40:46.0
0264 KRISTINE    OH                                 :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:47:49.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  37     Oliff-Lieberman                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0024 EZRA        OLIFF-LIEBER   35                22:49.1
0025 NOAH        OLIFF-LIEBER   76                26:07.5
0026 ISAAC       OLIFF-LIEBER  104                27:29.2
0022 RON         LIEBERMAN                          :  . 
0023 JARED       OLIFF-LIEBER                       :  . 
0027 SUSAN       OLIFF                              :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:16:25.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  38     OSK                                      
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0066 ORI         KOBLENZ       181                31:48.3
0065 EYAL        KOBLENZ       321                40:35.7
0067 SHELLY      KOBLENZ       322                40:36.2
0068 DANA        KOBLENZ       335                41:12.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:53:00.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  39     Park Family                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0380 BERNARD     PARK          132                28:41.1
0378 LENNY       PARK          140                29:16.7
0377 ABBY        PARK          347                42:03.7
0379 BOBBY       PARK                               :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:40:01.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  40     Rothstein Family                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0056 ETHAN       ROTHSTEIN      58                24:45.7
0057 GABRIELLE   ROTHSTEIN     269                37:05.4
0059 LINDA       VICTOR        282                37:37.6
0058 OLIVIA      ROTHSTEIN     283                37:37.8
0055 ELLIOT      ROTHSTEIN     291                38:32.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:39:28.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  41     Sands                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0034 MATTHEW     SANDS         226                34:04.7
0033 ANNALISE    SANDS         272                37:18.0
0032 ALYZIA      SANDS         273                37:18.4
0035 LUCAS       SANDS         274                37:19.4
0036 ADAM        SANDS         275                37:19.4
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:48:41.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  42     Semegran                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0092 JORDYN      SEMEGRAN      384                45:18.7
0093 MICHAEL     SEMEGRAN      385                45:19.6
0094 ZACHARY     SEMEGRAN      394                46:50.9
0095 JILL        SEMEGRAN      395                46:52.0
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:17:29.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  43     Shaari                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0192 DIANA       SHAARI         85                26:23.5
0195 CHRIS       SHAARI         86                26:25.6
0194 MICHAEL     SHAARI        149                30:16.0
0191 GITA        SHAARI                             :  . 
0193 ARIANA      SHAARI                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:23:05.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  44     Sheppys                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0382 COLE        SHEPPARD      116                27:55.8
0383 LUKE        SHEPPARD      240                34:46.4
0384 ROBERT      SHEPPARD      380                44:58.4
0381 JULIE       SHEPPARD      381                44:58.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:47:40.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  45     silver                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0359 BARRY       SILVER        331                41:06.2
0357 GABRIEL     SILVER        332                41:07.1
0356 JODY        SILVER        372                44:20.9
0358 NATHAN      SILVER        373                44:21.3
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:06:34.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  46     Slowikowski                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0162 MATTHEW     SLOWIKOWSKI   271                37:09.9
0161 SARAH       SLOWIKOWSKI   320                40:26.5
0159 ROBERT      SLOWIKOWSKI                        :  . 
0160 KATE        SLOWIKOWSKI                        :  . 
0163 ROBERT      SLOWIKOWSKI                        :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  47     Spirit - Gold                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0300 ARIEL       GOLDBERG      117                28:00.6
0301 TARA        GOLDBERG      118                28:01.0
0298 KFIR        GOLDBERG      348                42:06.5
0299 ARBELLE     GOLDBERG      349                42:08.4
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:38:08.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  48     srebnik                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0184 ANDREW      SREBNIK        77                26:08.9
0182 BRANDON     SREBNIK        78                26:09.1
0183 AMANDA      SREBNIK       214                33:09.1
0185 LAURIE      SREBNIK       270                37:06.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:25:27.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  49     tabacchi                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0423 THOMAS      TABACCHI       25                21:52.2
0419 MICHAEL     TABACCHI      102                27:15.4
0422 MELISSA     TABACCHI      120                28:11.4
0421 JAMES       TABACCHI      317                40:00.4
0420 SILVANA     TABACCHI      327                40:57.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:17:19.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  50     Team Alfano                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0214 SADIE       ALFANO        344                41:53.1
0211 ROB         ALFANO        345                41:53.6
0212 BEN         ALFANO                             :  . 
0213 DREW        ALFANO                             :  . 
0215 ALYSSA      ALFANO                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  51     Team Dennis                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0293 SHEILA      DENNIS        156                30:46.4
0290 DYLAN       DENNIS        157                30:46.5
0289 EMMET       DENNIS        436                58:47.9
0291 DANI        DENNIS        437                58:48.3
0292 JOIA        GENTILE                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:00:20.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  52     Team Dhoom                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0243 NIK         BAFANA        245                35:07.2
0245 SOHAM       BAFANA        246                35:09.4
0244 SAMAY       BAFANA                             :  . 
0246 KAVITA      BAFANA                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  53     Team Ference                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0047 COLIN       FERENCE       165                31:09.6
0046 MICHAEL     FERENCE       166                31:09.7
0048 CASEY       FERENCE       248                35:18.5
0049 NICKI       FERENCE       323                40:37.1
0050 NOELLE      TUTUNJIAN     324                40:37.3
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:37:37.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  54     TEAM HEF                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0275 JONATHAN    HEFTER                             :  . 
0276 ANDREW      HEFTER                             :  . 
0277 MATT        HEFTER                             :  . 
0278 LOU         HEFTER                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  55     Team Jacobson                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0155 JEFFREY     JACOBSON      153                30:29.4
0156 JENNA       JACOBSON      277                37:23.2
0157 ZACHARY     JACOBSON                           :  . 
0158 KAREN       JACOBSON                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  56     Team Maor                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0097 ROEE        MAOR           28                22:07.7
0096 IRIT        MAOR           91                26:46.6
0098 KAI         MAOR           92                26:46.6
0099 EELAI       MAOR                               :  . 
0100 EYAL        MAOR                               :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:15:40.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  57     Team Patnoi                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0252 EVAN        PATNOI        232                34:20.8
0255 BARI        PATNOI        233                34:21.5
0251 GABE        PATNOI        234                34:22.0
0254 MICHAEL     HELLER        279                37:24.6
0253 JORDYN      PATNOI                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:43:04.3

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  58     Team Reiss                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0029 MERRICK     REISS         179                31:45.2
0030 WALKER      REISS         312                39:40.5
0031 JODI        REISS         313                39:41.0
0028 JONATHAN    REISS         337                41:26.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:51:06.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  59     Team Schliem                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0334 KEVIN       SCHLIEM       169                31:22.7
0337 STEVE       SCHLIEM       171                31:27.9
0335 LAURA       SCHLIEM                            :  . 
0336 OWEN        SCHLIEM                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  60     Team Schweid                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0013 TINA        SCHWEID        96                27:03.5
0010 BRAD        SCHWEID                            :  . 
0011 ZACH        SCHWEID                            :  . 
0012 JAKE        SCHWEID                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  61     The A team                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0122 CHRISTOPHER ALEVRONTAS    115                27:55.2
0125 THEODORE    ALEVRONTAS    125                28:16.2
0124 PENELOPE    ALEVRONTAS    309                39:29.1
0121 PATRICIA    ALEVRONTAS    354                42:57.6
0123 DEMITRIA    ALEVRONTAS    370                44:17.2
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:35:40.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  62     The Choi Family                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0208 MYUNG       CHOI           80                26:11.0
0209 KAITLYN     CHOI                               :  . 
0210 JENNIFER    CHOI                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  63     The Jagid Family                         
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0267 JOSHUA      JAGID         411                50:31.7
0268 LUCAS       JAGID         412                50:37.7
0266 OLIVIA      JAGID         413                50:38.5
0269 TARA        JAGID         414                50:38.7
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:31:47.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  64     The Milman's                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0107 NOAM        MILMAN        247                35:11.6
0108 LIAM        MILMAN        266                36:50.8
0111 MEIRAV      MILMAN        440              1:00:56.4
0109 MARK        MILMAN                             :  . 
0110 YONI        MULMAN                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:12:58.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  65     The Turoff Family                        
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0257 JENNIFER    TUROFF        235                34:22.0
0258 RILEY       TUROFF        236                34:22.2
0259 BRODY       TUROFF                             :  . 
0260 BRIAN       TUROFF                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  66     Winters4                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0003 BRIAN       WINTERS        81                26:18.6
0001 RICK        WINTERS       393                46:23.8
0002 SOPHIE      WINTERS                            :  . 
0004 NANCY       STERN WINTER                       :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  67     woods                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0038 NIKI        WOODS         112                27:53.1
0037 TIM         WOODS                              :  . 
0039 SYDNEY      WOODS                              :  . 
0040 KRISTIE     WOODS                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  68     woods-bannan                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0076 NOAH        WOODS-BANNAN   26                21:54.4
0077 CALEB       WOODS-BANNAN   51                24:20.3
0078 JOHN        BANNAN         52                24:20.8
0074 LEAH        WOODS-BANNAN                       :  . 
0075 RACHEL      WOODS-BANNAN                       :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:10:35.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  69     YAHALOMI                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0309 OHR         YAHALOMI      350                42:15.5
0311 YANIV       YAHALOMI      358                43:25.3
0310 NIMO        YAHALOMI      367                43:48.3
0312 MERAV       YAHALOMI      368                43:49.1
0308 GADI        YAHALOMI      401                47:39.7
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:09:29.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  70     Zirin-Hyman                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0219 SIMEON      HYMAN          69                25:38.4
0220 MAX         ZIRIN-HYMAN    83                26:21.9
0222 JUDI        ZIRIN-HYMAN   450              1:10:18.8
0221 JACK        ZIRIN-HYMAN   451              1:10:18.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:02:19.1


>> This part shows you how the teams did <<

+----------------------- TEAM RANKING -------------------------+
CAT     PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                          TEAM SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  1 ... FASTEST FAMILY                            EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 17 Davis                                     1:09:22.1
             2.. 68 woods-bannan                              1:10:35.5
             3.. 56 Team Maor                                 1:15:40.9
             4.. 37 Oliff-Lieberman                           1:16:25.8
             5.. 49 tabacchi                                  1:17:19.0
             6.. 27 Jacobs                                    1:18:42.7
             7.. 29 Kirtanes                                  1:19:33.5
             8.. 43 Shaari                                    1:23:05.1
             9.. 48 srebnik                                   1:25:27.1
            10..  7 Bonadio-Cappiello                         1:26:38.3
            11..  6 Besnoy                                    1:27:12.4
            12..  9 Brisman                                   1:34:02.2
            13.. 14 Chin Family                               1:34:09.4
            14.. 20 Frank Family                              1:34:19.8
            15.. 61 The A team                                1:35:40.5
            16.. 53 Team Ference                              1:37:37.8
            17.. 47 Spirit - Gold                             1:38:08.1
            18.. 40 Rothstein Family                          1:39:28.7
            19.. 39 Park Family                               1:40:01.5
            20..  4 Bardin                                    1:42:04.5
            21.. 57 Team Patnoi                               1:43:04.3
            22.. 15 cohen                                     1:44:38.2
            23.. 28 KAPLAN KICKINí ASPHALT                    1:46:11.9
            24.. 44 Sheppys                                   1:47:40.6
            25.. 36 OH family                                 1:47:49.6
            26.. 41 Sands                                     1:48:41.1
            27.. 58 Team Reiss                                1:51:06.7
            28.. 32 Lobel                                     1:51:31.6
            29..  5 Berenbroick                               1:51:31.9
            30.. 38 OSK                                       1:53:00.2
            31.. 22 Harrison                                  1:56:17.9
            32.. 35 Mitlitski                                 1:57:35.5
            33.. 23 Hernandez Family                          1:58:24.4
            34.. 25 Infanti 5                                 1:59:22.7
            35.. 51 Team Dennis                               2:00:20.8
            36..  3 Bakhru Fire                               2:01:47.6
            37.. 70 Zirin-Hyman                               2:02:19.1
            38.. 45 silver                                    2:06:34.2
            39.. 69 YAHALOMI                                  2:09:29.1
            40.. 19 Fournier Family                           2:11:20.4
            41.. 64 The Milman's                              2:12:58.8
            42.. 42 Semegran                                  2:17:29.2
            43.. 63 The Jagid Family                          2:31:47.9
            44.. 10 Buchnick                                  2:46:28.7
            45..  8 Braff                                     2:54:50.1
            46..  1 Aboudi                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            47..  2 Avital                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            48.. 11 CC-GO Chita                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            49.. 12 Ceitlin Family                           NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            50.. 13 celaj                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            51.. 16 conen family                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            52.. 18 Familia Diaz                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            53.. 21 Freeman                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            54.. 24 Herz                                     NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            55.. 26 Infanti5                                 NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            56.. 30 Lazarus                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            57.. 31 Levy                                     NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            58.. 33 maisel                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            59.. 34 Marrocco                                 NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            60.. 46 Slowikowski                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            61.. 50 Team Alfano                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            62.. 52 Team Dhoom                               NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            63.. 54 TEAM HEF                                 NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            64.. 55 Team Jacobson                            NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            65.. 59 Team Schliem                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            66.. 60 Team Schweid                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            67.. 62 The Choi Family                          NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            68.. 65 The Turoff Family                        NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            69.. 66 Winters4                                 NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            70.. 67 woods                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Copyright © 1996 - 2013 Best Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Last Modified: 05-19-2014