Demarest 5K
Country Road School, Demarest, NJ
Race Date: May 19, 2013


To find your results on this page
enter your name in this box then press the enter key

Please send questions about these result to bill@bestrace.com
 

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

OVERALL RESULTS

OVERALL RESULTS -                     Demarest 5K                   
SPCL CODE: C/L/D SCHOOL, W=WALKER        
                                                                                    AGE   GROUP     M/F     MASTER   SPCL
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE   GROUP  PLACE    PLACE   M/F PLACE CODE
   1    17:20.2 0513 MICHAEL LPPOLITO         CLOSTER              NJ M 19  05:35  14-19M 1/13     1/196                   
   2    17:23.0 0552 MARK LAMPERT             TAPPAN               NY M 38  05:36  30-39M 1/25     2/196                   
   3    18:35.9 0020 JOHN BANNAN              DEMAREST             NJ M 50  05:59  50-59M 1/17     3/196     1/76          
   4    18:48.2 0556 JUN OMIYA                FORT LEE             NJ M 13  06:03   1-13M 1/68     4/196                   
   5    18:53.4 0548 WOLF KOSLOW              TENNFLY              NJ M 44  06:05  40-49M 1/52     5/196     2/76          
   6    18:55.4 0502 TIMOTHY ANDRESINI        HAWORTH              NJ M 24  06:06  20-29M 1/13     6/196                   
   7    19:14.7 0541 RICK CHANN               ORADELL              NJ M 43  06:12  40-49M 2/52     7/196     3/76          
   8    19:21.7 0529 THOMAS ABBATE            NEW MILFORD          NJ M 36  06:14  30-39M 2/25     8/196                   
   9    19:29.2 0438 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  06:17   1-13M 2/68     9/196               L   
  10    19:35.4 0553 PAUL MAJESKI             DEMAREST             NJ M 52  06:19  50-59M 2/17     10/196    4/76          
  11    19:56.7 0294 ANDREW PEARSON           DUMONT               NJ M 30  06:25  30-39M 3/25     11/196                  
  12    20:02.7 0344 PETER COY                DEMAREST             NJ M 55  06:27  50-59M 3/17     12/196    5/76          
  13    20:09.8 0031 JARED OLIFF-LIEBER       DEMAREST             NJ M 19  06:30  14-19M 2/13     13/196                  
  14    20:12.1 0520 JACH ROTILE                                      M 17  06:30  14-19M 3/13     14/196                  
  15    20:14.2 0274 JONATHAN ROTHMAN         DEMAREST             NJ M 18  06:31  14-19M 4/13     15/196                  
  16    20:22.1 0331 SOHAM BAFANA             DEMAREST             NJ M  6  06:34   1-13M 3/68     16/196              C   
  17    20:27.2 0561 JODIE LAZAR              NEW YORK             NY F 32  06:35  30-39F 1/24     1/183                   
  18    20:44.0 0389 JEREMY ZIRIN             HAWORTH              NJ M 43  06:41  40-49M 3/52     17/196    6/76          
  19    20:49.7 0444 JUSTIN BORGHI            HAWORTH              NJ M 16  06:42  14-19M 5/13     18/196                  
  20    21:04.9 0474 JAKE SALMIRS             HAWORTH              NJ M 16  06:47  14-19M 6/13     19/196                  
  21    21:14.1 0517 JOSHUA MISMOZ                                    M 13  06:50   1-13M 4/68     20/196                  
  22    21:20.3 0560 GARY SALMIR                                      M 48  06:52  40-49M 4/52     21/196    7/76          
  23    21:23.6 0084 MICHAEL HALPER           DEMAREST             NJ M 33  06:53  30-39M 4/25     22/196                  
  24    21:46.8 0492 LENNY COTTRELL                                   M 45  07:01  40-49M 5/52     23/196    8/76          
  25    21:51.5 0032 EZRA OLIFF-LIEBER        DEMAREST             NJ M 17  07:02  14-19M 7/13     24/196                  
  26    22:02.3 0313 IKUMA TABATA             LEONIA               NJ M 38  07:06  30-39M 5/25     25/196                  
  27    22:02.5 0572 AUSTIN PEREMEN           CLOSTER              NJ M 15  07:06  14-19M 8/13     26/196                  
  28    22:06.8 0054 GREG CONEN               DEMAREST             NJ M 36  07:07  30-39M 6/25     27/196               W  
  29    22:06.9 0514 PETER FAY                HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 42  07:07  40-49M 6/52     28/196    9/76          
  30    22:28.3 0046 TIM WOODS                DEMAREST             NJ M 46  07:14  40-49M 7/52     29/196    10/76     L   
  31    22:34.6 0545 HANNAH PINTO             HARRINGTON PARK      NJ F 16  07:16  14-19F 1/11     2/183                   
  32    22:39.5 0211 STEVEN TOBOROFF          DEMAREST             NJ M 42  07:18  40-49M 8/52     30/196    11/76         
  33    22:44.3 0537 CHRIS DIASPARRA          BROOKLYN             NY M 27  07:20  20-29M 2/13     31/196                  
  34    22:55.4 0570 JASON KRINGSTEIN         NEW YORK             NY M 26  07:23  20-29M 3/13     32/196                  
  35    22:58.7 0436 VICTORIA DAVIS           DEMAREST             NJ F 18  07:24  14-19F 2/11     3/183                   
  36    23:00.0 0293 JOHN RUSSELL             RIDGEWOOD            NJ M 24  07:25  20-29M 4/13     33/196                  
  37    23:15.0 0339 ISABELLA URQUIOLA        DEMAREST             NJ F 12  07:30   1-13F 1/74     4/183               D   
  38    23:17.8 0483 DANA DEL CORRAL          RIVER EDGE           NJ F 28  07:30  20-29F 1/13     5/183                   
  39    23:28.8 0172 RICHARD KYUNG            DEMAREST             NJ M 49  07:34  40-49M 9/52     34/196    12/76         
  40    23:30.2 0526 RENEE HAAS               TENAFLY              NJ F 40  07:34  40-49F 1/45     6/183     1/61          
  41    23:32.8 0508 JOSHUA CLARK             EMERSON              NJ M 36  07:35  30-39M 7/25     35/196                  
  42    23:38.0 0535 FRANK KRAJICK            DUMONT               NJ M 62  07:37  60-69M 1/7      36/196    13/76         
  43    23:43.3 0150 HEIDI BROCKMANN          HAVERSTRAW           NY F 33  07:39  30-39F 2/24     7/183                   
  44    23:43.3 0510 PAUL DAMAREST                                    M 31  07:39  30-39M 8/25     37/196                  
  45    23:43.4 0149 JEFF DEMAREST            FORT MONTGOMERY      NY M 32  07:39  30-39M 9/25     38/196                  
  46    23:46.2 0470 MARCEL IPINCE            MAMARONECK           NY M 26  07:40  20-29M 5/13     39/196                  
  47    23:48.7 0559 JESSE GELLER                                     M 14  07:40  14-19M 9/13     40/196              D   
  48    23:49.7 0390 ELYA GOLUBITSKY          NEW BRUNSWICK        NJ M 21  07:40  20-29M 6/13     41/196                  
  49    23:52.1 0507 THOMAS LOCOUARE          NEW MILFORD          NJ M 46  07:41  40-49M 10/52    42/196    14/76         
  50    23:56.1 0259 AMANDA GIAIMO            RIDGEWOOD            NJ F 24  07:43  20-29F 2/13     8/183                   
  51    23:59.4 0076 JAMIE COTTRELL           DEMAREST             NJ F 13  07:44   1-13F 2/74     9/183               D   
  52    24:00.9 0395 BEN JACOBS               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:44   1-13M 5/68     43/196              L   
  53    24:06.7 0174 MILAN TONKIN             DEMAREST             NJ M 13  07:46   1-13M 6/68     44/196              D   
  54    24:10.7 0018 NOAH WOODS-BANNAN        DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:47   1-13M 7/68     45/196              D   
  55    24:13.2 0175 JULIAN TONKIN            DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:48   1-13M 8/68     46/196              D   
  56    24:14.0 0531 JOHNNY KWON              CRESSKILL            NJ M 33  07:49  30-39M 10/25    47/196                  
  57    24:18.6 0515 TAKASHI TOMIOKA          DEMAREST             NJ M 52  07:50  50-59M 4/17     48/196    15/76         
  58    24:20.5 0542 PETER CRUZ               NORTHVALE            NJ M 48  07:50  40-49M 11/52    49/196    16/76         
  59    24:25.8 0511 LEAH PALMADESSA                                  F 16  07:52  14-19F 3/11     10/183                  
  60    24:27.5 0161 JACK BESNOY              DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:53   1-13M 9/68     50/196              D   
  61    24:29.6 0391 DAVE HALL                HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 55  07:53  50-59M 5/17     51/196    17/76         
  62    24:33.3 0299 HUGO DEL BOVE            WYCKOFF              NJ M 62  07:55  60-69M 2/7      52/196    18/76         
  63    24:35.1 0108 CHRISTOPHER SHAARI       DEMAREST             NJ M 14  07:55  14-19M 10/13    53/196                  
  64    24:38.6 0540 LAURA MCELDUFF           NORTHVALE            NJ F 43  07:56  40-49F 2/45     11/183    2/61          
  65    24:45.3 0387 CARLOS DOUSSINAGUE       CRESSKILL            NJ M 54  07:59  50-59M 6/17     54/196    19/76         
  66    24:46.4 0448 ALISSA GONZALEZ          DEMAREST             NJ F 12  07:59   1-13F 3/74     12/183              D   
  67    25:05.0 0405 LYRON BENTOVIM           DEMAREST             NJ M 43  08:05  40-49M 12/52    55/196    20/76         
  68    25:06.3 0016 LEAH WOODS-BANNAN        DEMAREST             NJ F 13  08:05   1-13F 4/74     13/183              D   
  69    25:06.4 0566 ETHAN SILVER             DEMAREST             NJ M 13  08:05   1-13M 10/68    56/196              D   
  70    25:09.4 0240 KAILEIGH CONTI           DEMAREST             NJ F 14  08:06  14-19F 4/11     14/183                  
  71    25:12.2 0260 EMMA MILLER              DEMAREST             NJ F 12  08:07   1-13F 5/74     15/183              D   
  72    25:18.8 0063 HUGO TRIPLETT            DEMAREST             NJ M 13  08:09   1-13M 11/68    57/196              D   
  73    25:21.1 0002 SOPHIE WINTERS           DEMAREST             NJ F 13  08:10   1-13F 6/74     16/183              D   
  74    25:28.9 0071 CHRISTOPHER BONADIO-CAPP DEMAREST             NJ M 10  08:12   1-13M 12/68    58/196              D   
  75    25:34.0 0277 PAUL MOLINELLI           WASHINGTON TWP       NJ M 48  08:14  40-49M 13/52    59/196    21/76         
  76    25:34.0 0010 LOU HEFTER               DEMAREST             NJ M 37  08:14  30-39M 11/25    60/196                  
  77    25:41.6 0538 RYAN MILLER              HAWORTH              NJ F 11  08:17   1-13F 7/74     17/183                  
  78    25:42.8 0505 MAX ZIRIN-HYMAN                                  M 15  08:17  14-19M 11/13    61/196                  
  79    25:44.3 0441 MICHAEL BOYD             CRESSKILL            NJ M 47  08:18  40-49M 14/52    62/196    22/76         
  80    25:46.8 0494 EVAN NICHOLAS            DEMAREST             NJ M 10  08:18   1-13M 13/68    63/196              L   
  81    25:47.5 0019 CALEB WOODS-BANNAN       DEMAREST             NJ M  9  08:19   1-13M 14/68    64/196              L   
  82    25:48.5 0416 LISA LAZARUS             DEMAREST             NJ F 42  08:19  40-49F 3/45     18/183    3/61          
  83    25:49.9 0166 SACHIN KIRTANE           DEMAREST             NJ M  9  08:19   1-13M 15/68    65/196              L   
  84    25:51.6 0135 LILAH SHANDEL            DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:20   1-13F 8/74     19/183              D   
  85    25:52.4 0471 CHRIS KIRKBY             HILLSDALE            NJ M 35  08:20  30-39M 12/25    66/196                  
  86    25:53.6 0109 DIANA SHAARI             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:20   1-13F 9/74     20/183              D   
  87    25:54.2 0111 CHRIS SHAARI             DEMAREST             NJ M 45  08:21  40-49M 15/52    67/196    23/76         
  88    25:57.9 0460 WILLIAM HAMILTON         ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS     NJ M 43  08:22  40-49M 16/52    68/196    24/76         
  89    25:58.2 0457 STEVEN WELISH            HAWORTH              NJ M 53  08:22  50-59M 7/17     69/196    25/76         
  90    25:58.6 0549 SCOTT LEWIS              DEMAREST             NJ M 43  08:22  40-49M 17/52    70/196    26/76     C   
  91    25:59.9 0257 BARI PATNOI              DEMAREST             NJ F 37  08:22  30-39F 3/24     21/183                  
  92    26:05.6 0445 SARAH KAPLAN             CRESSKILL            NJ F 39  08:24  30-39F 4/24     22/183                  
  93    26:06.3 0190 MICHAEL MOLNAR           DEMAREST             NJ M 52  08:25  50-59M 8/17     71/196    27/76         
  94    26:07.6 0388 GARY GRAHAM              NEW JERSEY           NJ M 61  08:25  60-69M 3/7      72/196    28/76         
  95    26:17.8 0489 ANIRUDH KIRTANE          PALISADES PARK       NJ M 36  08:28  30-39M 13/25    73/196                  
  96    26:18.6 0114 IAN OLSEN                CRESSKILL            NJ M 15  08:29  14-19M 12/13    74/196                  
  97    26:23.4 0479 JOHN MCNICHOLAS          CRESSKILL            NJ M 27  08:30  20-29M 7/13     75/196                  
  98    26:23.6 0463 MICHAEL MCNICHOLAS       CRESSKILL            NJ M 27  08:30  20-29M 8/13     76/196                  
  99    26:23.9 0392 STEVE PARK               DEMAREST             NJ M 52  08:30  50-59M 9/17     77/196    29/76         
 100    26:29.4 0501 WENDY HAMMER             DEMAREST             NJ F 52  08:32  50-59F 1/13     23/183    4/61          
 101    26:32.6 0165 JAHNAVI KIRTANE          DEMAREST             NJ F 11  08:33   1-13F 10/74    24/183              D   
 102    26:32.7 0453 JON SCHUPACK             VALLEY COTTAGE       NY M 29  08:33  20-29M 9/13     78/196                  
 103    26:33.2 0022 MAYA BRISMAN             DEMAREST             NJ F 10  08:33   1-13F 11/74    25/183              L   
 104    26:36.5 0224 TIFFANY KAPLAN           DEMAREST             NJ F 37  08:34  30-39F 5/24     26/183                  
 105    26:39.5 0536 SUSAN CHAU                                       F 44  08:35  40-49F 4/45     27/183    5/61          
 106    26:41.8 0426 THEODORE ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ M 50  08:36  50-59M 10/17    79/196    30/76         
 107    26:48.4 0547 MADALYN PINTO            HARRINGTON PARK         F 18  08:38  14-19F 5/11     28/183                  
 108    26:51.2 0403 ANDREW KIM               DEMAREST             NJ M 13  08:39   1-13M 16/68    80/196              D   
 109    26:51.4 0499 STEVE JOHNS              HAWORTH              NJ M 66  08:39  60-69M 4/7      81/196    31/76         
 110    26:52.3 0484 ADAM DEL CORRAL          RAMSEY               NJ M 30  08:40  30-39M 14/25    82/196                  
 111    26:52.8 0107 ARIANA SHAARI            DEMAREST             NJ F 15  08:40  14-19F 6/11     29/183                  
 112    26:56.7 0003 BRIAN WINTERS            DEMAREST             NJ M  9  08:41   1-13M 17/68    83/196              L   
 113    26:57.7 0034 ISAAC OLIFF-LIEBER       DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:41   1-13M 18/68    84/196              D   
 114    27:05.8 0102 ETHAN ROTHSTEIN          DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:44   1-13M 19/68    85/196              D   
 115    27:12.7 0189 CHRISTOPHER HA           DEMAREST             NJ M 11  08:46   1-13M 20/68    86/196              DW  
 116    27:15.2 0126 BRANDON SREBNIK          DEMAREST             NJ M  7  08:47   1-13M 21/68    87/196              C   
 117    27:16.7 0167 AJAY KIRTANE             DEMAREST             NJ M 40  08:47  40-49M 18/52    88/196    32/76         
 118    27:17.1 0127 ANDREW SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ M 41  08:48  40-49M 19/52    89/196    33/76         
 119    27:20.3 0437 STELLA DAVIS             DEMAREST             NJ F 45  08:49  40-49F 5/45     30/183    6/61          
 120    27:24.6 0057 KAI MAOR                 DEMAREST             NJ M  8  08:50   1-13M 22/68    90/196              L   
 121    27:25.2 0059 EYAL MAOR                DEMAREST             NJ M 47  08:50  40-49M 20/52    91/196    34/76         
 122    27:34.6 0461 JAMI BARRETTA            CRESSKILL            NJ F 24  08:53  20-29F 3/13     31/183                  
 123    27:45.8 0338 JORGE URQUIOLA           DEMAREST             NJ M 40  08:57  40-49M 21/52    92/196    35/76         
 124    27:55.5 0534 MIKE MAUEL                                       M 57  09:00  50-59M 11/17    93/196    36/76         
 125    27:56.6 0036 EUN CHOI                 DEMAREST             NJ F 43  09:00  40-49F 6/45     32/183    7/61          
 126    28:00.5 0233 HAILEY ELDON             DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:01   1-13F 12/74    33/183              L   
 127    28:03.3 0503 CARINNE CUSANELLI        HAWORTH              NJ F 24  09:02  20-29F 4/13     34/183                  
 128    28:15.8 0428 STEVEN LAWLOR            DEMAREST             NJ M 48  09:06  40-49M 22/52    94/196    37/76         
 129    28:22.0 0356 TYLER RUNYON             DEMAREST             NJ M  9  09:09   1-13M 23/68    95/196              L   
 130    28:33.7 0433 CHRISTOPHER LANTELME     RIVER VALE           NJ M 57  09:12  50-59M 12/17    96/196    38/76         
 131    28:44.3 0324 KRISTIN PINNEL           TENAFLY              NJ F 40  09:16  40-49F 7/45     35/183    8/61          
 132    28:50.8 0158 RYAN SHKLYAR             DEMAREST             NJ M  6  09:18   1-13M 24/68    97/196              C   
 133    28:52.5 0168 COLLEEN APPELBLATT       PARK RIDGE           NJ F 48  09:18  40-49F 8/45     36/183    9/61          
 134    28:52.7 0021 AARON BRISMAN            DEMAREST             NJ M 38  09:18  30-39M 15/25    98/196                  
 135    28:55.6 0523 CONNIE FERRARA           RIVER VALE           NJ F 49  09:19  40-49F 9/45     37/183    10/61         
 136    28:58.4 0386 KATHERINE GUO            DEMAREST             NJ F 14  09:20  14-19F 7/11     38/183              D   
 137    29:04.9 0251 CELINE CHUNG             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  09:22   1-13F 13/74    39/183              D   
 138    29:05.6 0342 ERIC REINHARD            CROTON-ON-HUDSON     NY M 24  09:22  20-29M 10/13    99/196                  
 139    29:08.0 0469 MARC COHEN               HAWORTH              NJ M 44  09:23  40-49M 23/52    100/196   39/76         
 140    29:20.3 0442 JULIENNE EMILE           ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 25  09:27  20-29F 5/13     40/183                  
 141    29:22.7 0554 LARRY DRUCKER            NORWOOD              NJ M 46  09:28  40-49M 24/52    101/196   40/76         
 142    29:23.4 0571 BRIDGETTE PEREMEN        CLOSTER              NJ F 18  09:28  14-19F 8/11     41/183                  
 143    29:30.0 0393 ELIZABETH PARK           DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:30   1-13F 14/74    42/183              L   
 144    29:30.6 0408 DYLAN STEINER            DEMAREST             NJ F  7  09:30   1-13F 15/74    43/183              C   
 145    29:31.2 0528 ZOE LASH                 DEMAREST             NJ F 11  09:31   1-13F 16/74    44/183              D   
 146    29:33.3 0283 SUNIL SUNDER RAJ         ORADELL              NJ M 42  09:31  40-49M 25/52    102/196   41/76         
 147    29:33.7 0341 MELISSA TABACCHI         DEMAREST             NJ F 23  09:31  20-29F 6/13     45/183                  
 148    29:34.6 0527 STEVEN LASH              DEMAREST             NJ M 47  09:32  40-49M 26/52    103/196   42/76         
 149    29:40.8 0384 JUSTINE BARRETTA         CRESSKILL            NJ F 21  09:34  20-29F 7/13     46/183                  
 150    29:44.5 0300 JILL SEMEGRAN            ENGLEWOOD            NJ F  5  09:35   1-13F 17/74    47/183              C   
 151    29:49.2 0170 ANDREW KYUNG             DEMAREST             NJ M 10  09:37   1-13M 25/68    104/196             L   
 152    29:50.4 0146 ALEKSANDRA CELAJ         DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:37   1-13F 18/74    48/183              L   
 153    29:52.9 0516 RAFFI ALAVERDIAN         NORWOOD              NJ M 59  09:38  50-59M 13/17    105/196   43/76         
 154    29:53.1 0089 ROBERT SLOWIKOWSKI       DEMAREST             NJ M 12  09:38   1-13M 26/68    106/196             D   
 155    29:53.6 0136 JEREMY SHANDEL           DEMAREST             NJ M 10  09:38   1-13M 27/68    107/196             L   
 156    29:54.0 0051 SOPHIE CONEN             DEMAREST             NJ F  5  09:38   1-13F 19/74    49/183              C   
 157    29:55.0 0409 MAX STEINER              DEMAREST             NJ M  4  09:39   1-13M 28/68    108/196                 
 158    29:57.1 0478 COLLEEN MCGOURTY         WORCESTER            MA F 27  09:39  20-29F 8/13     50/183                  
 159    29:57.3 0454 NELLIE SANTIAGO          VALLEY COTTAGE       NY F 34  09:39  30-39F 6/24     51/183                  
 160    30:01.1 0330 NIK BAFANA               DEMAREST             NJ M 35  09:40  30-39M 16/25    109/196                 
 161    30:03.2 0369 AVA MILLER               CLOSTER              NJ F  9  09:41   1-13F 20/74    52/183                  
 162    30:06.9 0496 BILLY ZERBOULOIS                                 M     09:42                  110/196                 
 163    30:08.4 0193 MATTHEW FREEMAN          DEMAREST             NJ M  8  09:43   1-13M 29/68    111/196             L   
 164    30:09.3 0194 TRACY FREEMAN            DEMAREST             NJ F 39  09:43  30-39F 7/24     53/183                  
 165    30:12.3 0431 GARY WASSERMAN           DEMAREST             NJ M 54  09:44  50-59M 14/17    112/196   44/76         
 166    30:12.3 0072 ELLA BONADIO-CAPP        DEMAREST             NJ F  7  09:44   1-13F 21/74    54/183              L   
 167    30:12.8 0430 MARGARET WASSERMAN       DEMAREST             NJ F 52  09:44  50-59F 2/13     55/183    11/61         
 168    30:15.3 0495 MATT NICHOLAS                                    M 46  09:45  40-49M 27/52    113/196   45/76         
 169    30:16.1 0573 INGA PROSS               CLOSTER              NJ F 44  09:45  40-49F 10/45    56/183    12/61         
 170    30:20.1 0456 JYOTHIS COHEN            DEMAREST             NJ F 45  09:47  40-49F 11/45    57/183    13/61         
 171    30:21.7 0125 AMANDA SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:47   1-13F 22/74    58/183              L   
 172    30:22.4 0289 ADAM COLLINS             DEMAREST             NJ M 41  09:47  40-49M 28/52    114/196   46/76         
 173    30:22.5 0291 DAVID COLLINS            DEMAREST             NJ M 11  09:47   1-13M 30/68    115/196             D   
 174    30:24.6 0138 GLORIA KIM               DEMAREST             NJ F 41  09:48  40-49F 12/45    59/183    14/61         
 175    30:32.8 0212 JACOB TOBOROFF           DEMAREST             NJ M  7  09:50   1-13M 31/68    116/196             L   
 176    30:39.8 0249 DAN GUO                  DEMAREST             NJ M 46  09:53  40-49M 29/52    117/196   47/76         
 177    30:41.2 0532 JILL LERNER                                      F 54  09:53  50-59F 3/13     60/183    15/61         
 178    30:41.4 0047 ALLEY LERNER             MAPLEWOOD            NJ F 24  09:53  20-29F 9/13     61/183                  
 179    30:42.9 0124 DEBORAH LOBEL            DEMAREST             NJ F 44  09:54  40-49F 13/45    62/183    16/61         
 180    30:43.0 0451 ALEXA BARDIN             DEMAREST             NJ F 10  09:54   1-13F 23/74    63/183              L   
 181    30:43.4 0450 JAN BARDIN               DEMAREST             NJ F 42  09:54  40-49F 14/45    64/183    17/61         
 182    30:57.7 0512 ELISABETH SCHWARTZ       ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 48  09:59  40-49F 15/45    65/183    18/61         
 183    31:03.8 0110 MICHAEL SHAARI           DEMAREST             NJ M  9  10:00   1-13M 32/68    118/196             L   
 184    31:07.1 0118 HANNAH DRUGER            DEMAREST             NJ F 64  10:02  60-69F 1/3      66/183    19/61         
 185    31:16.2 0311 DANIEL BOYER             HAWORTH              NJ M 65  10:05  60-69M 5/7      119/196   48/76         
 186    31:19.6 0236 COLIN FERENCE            DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:06   1-13M 33/68    120/196             L   
 187    31:19.8 0205 ORI KOBLENZ              DEMAREST             NJ M  6  10:06   1-13M 34/68    121/196             C   
 188    31:20.7 0427 ED CAMMARATA             NORWOOD              NJ M 50  10:06  50-59M 15/17    122/196   49/76         
 189    31:21.5 0235 MICHAEL FERENCE          DEMAREST             NJ M 43  10:06  40-49M 30/52    123/196   50/76         
 190    31:25.7 0468 ANDI COHEN               HAWORTH              NJ F 42  10:08  40-49F 16/45    67/183    20/61         
 191    31:28.0 0343 SHAWN TESSER             NEW YORK             NY F 45  10:09  40-49F 17/45    68/183    21/61         
 192    31:30.4 0062 EMMI TRIPLETT            DEMAREST             NJ F 12  10:09   1-13F 24/74    69/183              D   
 193    31:38.9 0524 MAXWELL SWEETWOOD        DEMAREST             NJ M  8  10:12   1-13M 35/68    124/196             L   
 194    31:43.8 0156 DIMITRI LOURBAS          DEMAREST             NJ M 53  10:13  50-59M 16/17    125/196   51/76         
 195    31:45.3 0357 DANA RUNYON              DEMAREST             NJ F 42  10:14  40-49F 18/45    70/183    22/61         
 196    31:50.3 0345 DANIEL AVITAL            DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:16   1-13M 36/68    126/196             C   
 197    31:50.9 0459 LAURA PARISI             NANUET               NY F 41  10:16  40-49F 19/45    71/183    23/61         
 198    31:51.2 0119 TARA GOLDBERG            DEMAREST             NJ F 37  10:16  30-39F 8/24     72/183              L   
 199    31:51.6 0116 ARIEL GOLDBERG           DEMAREST             NJ F  8  10:16   1-13F 25/74    73/183              L   
 200    31:51.6 0222 ALISON CHIN              DEMAREST             NJ F  8  10:16   1-13F 26/74    74/183              L   
 201    31:52.5 0090 KATE SLOWIKOWSKI         DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:16   1-13F 27/74    75/183              D   
 202    31:57.5 0276 CHRISTINE JASTZABSKI     WASHINGTON TWP       NJ F 44  10:18  40-49F 20/45    76/183    24/61         
 203    32:00.5 0446 ERNIE GONZALEZ           DEMAREST             NJ M 46  10:19  40-49M 31/52    127/196   52/76         
 204    32:07.5 0040 MERRICK REISS            DEMAREST             NJ M 11  10:21   1-13M 37/68    128/196             D   
 205    32:09.0 0458 NICOLAS CARUSO           DEMAREST             NJ M 11  10:22   1-13M 38/68    129/196             D   
 206    32:09.7 0042 JODI REISS               DEMAREST             NJ F 43  10:22  40-49F 21/45    77/183    25/61         
 207    32:12.8 0440 ROBERT TORMO             NEW MILFORD          NJ M 47  10:23  40-49M 32/52    130/196   53/76         
 208    32:28.9 0073 MARIA ELENA BONADIO      DEMAREST             NJ F 47  10:28  40-49F 22/45    78/183    26/61         
 209    32:41.9 0406 MAYA BENTOVIM            DEMAREST             NJ F 12  10:32   1-13F 28/74    79/183              D   
 210    32:44.4 0452 KENLEY EMILE             ENGLEWOOD            NJ M 23  10:33  20-29M 11/13    131/196                 
 211    32:49.5 0480   ** RUNNER INFORMATION NOT IN COMPUTER !!***
 212    32:50.6 0482 EMILY CODEY              NEW PROVIDENCE       NJ F 30  10:35  30-39F 9/24     80/183                  
 213    32:58.2 0374 OHR YAHALOMI             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:38   1-13F 29/74    81/183              D   
 214    33:04.7 0092 MATTHEW SLOWIKOWSKI      DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:40   1-13M 39/68    132/196             C   
 215    33:04.7 0093 ROBERT SLOWIKOWSKI       DEMAREST             NJ M 39  10:40  30-39M 17/25    133/196                 
 216    33:06.4 0309 FRANKIE MARROCCO         DEMAREST             NJ M  9  10:40   1-13M 40/68    134/196             L   
 217    33:06.6 0421 RICHIE PARSEGHIAN        DEMAREST             NJ M 19  10:40  14-19M 13/13    135/196                 
 218    33:11.5 0128 LAURIE SREBNIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 41  10:42  40-49F 23/45    82/183    27/61         
 219    33:21.1 0312 NORA BOYER               HAWORTH              NJ F 55  10:45  50-59F 4/13     83/183    28/61         
 220    33:24.4 0550 JESSE LAVIN              DEMAREST             NJ M  7  10:46   1-13M 41/68    136/196             C   
 221    33:31.9 0064 SABINE TRIPLETT          DEMAREST             NJ F 45  10:48  40-49F 24/45    84/183    29/61         
 222    33:37.0 0234 VALERIE ANOLIK           DEMAREST             NJ F  9  10:50   1-13F 30/74    85/183              L   
 223    33:44.4 0336 ABIGAIL FOWLER           DEMAREST             NJ F  9  10:52   1-13F 31/74    86/183              L   
 224    33:51.4 0098 DYLAN MISCOLL            DEMAREST             NJ M 12  10:55   1-13M 42/68    137/196             D   
 225    33:54.5 0565 BROOKE SILVER            DEMAREST             NJ F 11  10:56   1-13F 32/74    87/183              D   
 226    33:59.7 0155 ALEX LOURBAS             DEMAREST             NJ M 10  10:57   1-13M 43/68    138/196             L   
 227    34:00.2 0094 CAITLIN FRANK            DEMAREST             NJ F 10  10:58   1-13F 33/74    88/183              L   
 228    34:00.7 0096 LAWRENCE FRANK           DEMAREST             NJ M 42  10:58  40-49M 33/52    139/196   54/76         
 229    34:05.1 0335 KARA FOWLER              DEMAREST             NJ F 47  10:59  40-49F 25/45    89/183    30/61         
 230    34:09.6 0544 MICHAL MOYAL             DEMAREST             NJ M 37  11:00  30-39M 18/25    140/196             C   
 231    34:10.2 0087 EITAN MOYAL              DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:01   1-13M 44/68    141/196             C   
 232    34:20.6 0328 JUDI ZIRIN-HYMAN         DEMAREST             NJ F 47  11:04  40-49F 26/45    90/183    31/61         
 233    34:23.2 0363 KEVIN SCHLIEM            DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:05   1-13M 45/68    142/196             C   
 234    34:29.4 0475 SAMMI SALMIRS            HAWORTH              NJ F 14  11:07  14-19F 9/11     91/183                  
 235    34:31.0 0498 NICOLE ASTILL            DEMAREST             NJ F 31  11:08  30-39F 10/24    92/183                  
 236    34:58.9 0506 SUZANNE LOCOUNRE         NEW MILFORD          NJ F 57  11:16  50-59F 5/13     93/183    32/61         
 237    35:01.0 0162 WYATT BESNOY             DEMAREST             NJ M  8  11:17   1-13M 46/68    143/196             L   
 238    35:04.9 0218 PATRICK FOURNIER         DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:18   1-13M 47/68    144/196             L   
 239    35:06.1 0543 COLETTE PERRONE                                  F 38  11:19  30-39F 11/24    94/183                  
 240    35:09.3 0038 ELLA CHO                 DEMAREST             NJ F  8  11:20   1-13F 34/74    95/183              L   
 241    35:11.7 0037 PETER CHO                DEMAREST             NJ M 44  11:20  40-49M 34/52    145/196   55/76     L   
 242    35:13.3 0564 TARYN SILVER                                     F  8  11:21   1-13F 35/74    96/183              L   
 243    35:14.7 0562 STEPHEN SILVER                                   M 45  11:21  40-49M 35/52    146/196   56/76         
 244    35:19.9 0130 JENNA JACOBSON           DEMAREST             NJ F  7  11:23   1-13F 36/74    97/183              L   
 245    35:22.0 0439 CRAIG BESNOY             DEMAREST             NJ M 45  11:24  40-49M 36/52    147/196   57/76         
 246    35:22.5 0432 COLE WASSERMAN           DEMAREST             NJ M 11  11:24   1-13M 48/68    148/196             D   
 247    35:27.4 0382 TARA CERVINO             CLOSTER              NJ F 38  11:26  30-39F 12/24    98/183                  
 248    35:29.4 0132 JEFFREY JACOBSON         DEMAREST             NJ M 46  11:26  40-49M 37/52    149/196   58/76         
 249    35:30.1 0322 SAM ABOUDI               DEMAREST             NJ M  7  11:27   1-13M 49/68    150/196             C   
 250    35:33.6 0176 TINA TONKIN              DEMAREST             NJ F  9  11:28   1-13F 37/74    99/183              L   
 251    35:34.1 0261 NOA MILLER               DEMAREST             NJ F  8  11:28   1-13F 38/74    100/183             L   
 252    36:06.5 0153 THEODORA LOURBAS         DEMAREST             NJ F 47  11:38  40-49F 27/45    101/183   33/61         
 253    36:10.2 0385 ANNABELLE HARRISON       DEMAREST             NJ F  7  11:40   1-13F 39/74    102/183             C   
 254    36:12.2 0574 TODD HARRISON            DEMAREST             NJ M 42  11:40  40-49M 38/52    151/196   59/76         
 255    36:17.5 0255 MICHAEL HELLER           DEMAREST             NJ M 64  11:42  60-69M 6/7      152/196   60/76         
 256    36:22.9 0424 DEMITRIA ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ F  9  11:43   1-13F 40/74    103/183             L   
 257    36:24.8 0023 LUCY BRISMAN             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  11:44   1-13F 41/74    104/183             C   
 258    36:33.7 0091 SARAH SLOWIKOWSKI        DEMAREST             NJ F  8  11:47   1-13F 42/74    105/183             L   
 259    36:57.9 0525 JENNIFER SWEETWOOD       DEMAREST             NJ F 43  11:55  40-49F 28/45    106/183   34/61         
 260    37:05.9 0368 EAMONN GIBNEY            ORADELL              NJ M 37  11:57  30-39M 19/25    153/196                 
 261    37:06.7 0367 KATE GIBNEY              ORADELL              NJ F 38  11:58  30-39F 13/24    107/183              W  
 262    37:23.0 0350 RISA PASTER              DEMAREST             NJ F 46  12:03  40-49F 29/45    108/183   35/61      W  
 263    37:36.4 0333 JIM TABACCHI             DEMAREST             NJ M 57  12:07  50-59M 17/17    154/196   61/76         
 264    37:41.4 0346 ANDREA PLUZSIK           DEMAREST             NJ F 43  12:09  40-49F 30/45    109/183   36/61         
 265    38:00.4 0423 CHRISTOPHER ALEVRONTAS   DEMAREST             NJ M 11  12:15   1-13M 50/68    155/196             D   
 266    38:05.0 0303 ANAND BAKHRU             DEMAREST             NJ M  7  12:17   1-13M 51/68    156/196             C   
 267    38:09.6 0557 CRISS GUZMUN                                     M  7  12:18   1-13M 52/68    157/196             L   
 268    38:16.1 0394 MIMI PARK                DEMAREST             NJ F 50  12:20  50-59F 6/13     110/183   37/61         
 269    38:20.3 0372 LIAM COHEN               DEMAREST             NJ M  5  12:21   1-13M 53/68    158/196             C   
 270    38:22.0 0504 RAN COHEN                                        M 36  12:22  30-39M 20/25    159/196                 
 271    38:22.8 0279 LAUREN MAGNIFICO         WALLINGTON           NJ F 28  12:22  20-29F 10/13    111/183                 
 272    38:23.4 0280 THOMAS MAGNIFICO         WALLINGTON           NJ M 28  12:22  20-29M 12/13    160/196                 
 273    38:27.4 0455 DANIELLE DUBOIS          ANDOVER              NJ F 25  12:24  20-29F 11/13    112/183                 
 274    38:39.8 0447 ANITA GONZALEZ           DEMAREST             NJ F 48  12:28  40-49F 31/45    113/183   38/61         
 275    38:49.5 0481   ** RUNNER INFORMATION NOT IN COMPUTER !!***
 276    38:49.9 0530 CAROLINE KRUGGER                                 F 10  12:31   1-13F 43/74    114/183             L   
 277    38:59.6 0105 LINDA VICTOR             DEMAREST             NJ F 41  12:34  40-49F 32/45    115/183   39/61         
 278    39:00.0 0104 OLIVIA ROTHSTEIN         DEMAREST             NJ F  6  12:34   1-13F 44/74    116/183             C   
 279    39:07.2 0476 EMILY SALMIRS            HAWORTH              NJ F 10  12:37   1-13F 45/74    117/183             L   
 280    39:09.5 0352 TAYLOR PASTER            DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:37   1-13F 46/74    118/183             L   
 281    39:09.5 0242 LAUREN CONTI             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:37   1-13F 47/74    119/183             C   
 282    39:16.3 0500 HARRIS HAMMER            DEMAREST             NJ M 21  12:40  20-29M 13/13    161/196                 
 283    39:16.8 0160 AMY SHKLYAR              DEMAREST             NJ F 39  12:40  30-39F 14/24    120/183                 
 284    39:52.6 0399 SILVANA TABACCHI         DEMAREST             NJ F 51  12:51  50-59F 7/13     121/183   40/61      W  
 285    39:56.4 0308 ROSEMARIE IVALDI         DEMAREST             NJ F 54  12:52  50-59F 8/13     122/183   41/61      W  
 286    39:58.2 0310 VANESSA MARROCCO         DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:53   1-13F 48/74    123/183             L   
 287    39:58.9 0539 ALYSSA CASAMENTO         HARRINGTON PARK      NJ F 18  12:53  14-19F 10/11    124/183                 
 288    40:02.5 0006 DANNY LAX                ENGLEWOOD            NJ M  7  12:54   1-13M 54/68    162/196                 
 289    40:02.5 0005 LISA LAX                 ENGLEWOOD            NJ F 48  12:54  40-49F 33/45    125/183   42/61         
 290    40:04.4 0106 SARAH LEE                DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:55   1-13F 49/74    126/183             L   
 291    40:08.5 0396 SAMMY JACOBS             DEMAREST             NJ F  7  12:56   1-13F 50/74    127/183             C   
 292    40:11.1 0304 ANJALI BAKHRU            DEMAREST             NJ F  9  12:57   1-13F 51/74    128/183             L   
 293    40:15.5 0152 JAMES DEMAREST           ONEIDA               NY M 63  12:59  60-69M 7/7      163/196   62/76         
 294    40:19.3 0151 JULIE DEMAREST           ONEIDA               NY F 30  13:00  30-39F 15/24    129/183                 
 295    40:19.5 0113 LINDSEY DEMAINTENON      BROOKLYN             NY F 30  13:00  30-39F 16/24    130/183                 
 296    40:19.7 0422 PAT ALEVRONTAS           DEMAREST             NJ F 45  13:00  40-49F 34/45    131/183   43/61     D   
 297    40:19.9 0425 PENELOPE ALEVRONTAS      DEMAREST             NJ F  6  13:00   1-13F 52/74    132/183             C   
 298    40:21.6 0024 MOLLY BRISMAN            DEMAREST             NJ F  4  13:00   1-13F 53/74    133/183                 
 299    40:22.0 0207 DANA KOBLENZ             DEMAREST             NJ F 35  13:01  30-39F 17/24    134/183              W  
 300    40:22.9 0365 STEVE SCHLIEM            DEMAREST             NJ M 44  13:01  40-49M 39/52    164/196   63/76     C   
 301    40:23.3 0497 MATT ASTILL              DEMAREST             NJ M 38  13:01  30-39M 21/25    165/196                 
 302    40:23.4 0364 OWEN SCHLIEM             DEMAREST             NJ M  4  13:01   1-13M 55/68    166/196                 
 303    40:25.4 0305 EOLA BAKHRU              DEMAREST             NJ F 38  13:02  30-39F 18/24    135/183                 
 304    40:29.5 0208 ZOEY CEITLIN             DEMAREST             NJ F  9  13:03   1-13F 54/74    136/183             L   
 305    40:30.2 0210 ANDREW CEITLIN           DEMAREST             NJ M 39  13:03  30-39M 22/25    167/196              W  
 306    40:31.5 0226 SLOANE KAPLAN            DEMAREST             NJ F  7  13:04   1-13F 55/74    137/183             C   
 307    40:33.7 0250 ANNIKA GUO               DEMAREST             NJ F  9  13:04   1-13F 56/74    138/183             L   
 308    40:50.7 0522 KELLY STEVENS            NEW MILFORD          NJ F 40  13:10  40-49F 35/45    139/183   44/61         
 309    40:56.0 0196 JACK HENRY CICIO         DEMAREST             NJ M 11  13:12   1-13M 56/68    168/196             D   
 310    40:56.8 0197 MARK CICIO               DEMAREST             NJ M 45  13:12  40-49M 40/52    169/196   64/76         
 311    40:57.9 0223 SUZANNE CHIN             DEMAREST             NJ F 42  13:12  40-49F 36/45    140/183   45/61         
 312    40:57.9 0199 ALEXANDRA INFANTI        DEMAREST             NJ F  7  13:12   1-13F 57/74    141/183             L   
 313    40:57.9 0264 ILENE MILLER             DEMAREST             NJ F 40  13:12  40-49F 37/45    142/183   46/61      W  
 314    40:59.7 0217 JULIAN FOURNIER          DEMAREST             NJ M  7  13:13   1-13M 57/68    170/196             L   
 315    41:26.5 0375 NIMO YAHALOMI            DEMAREST             NJ M  8  13:21   1-13M 58/68    171/196             L   
 316    41:27.2 0373 GAD YAHALOMI             DEMAREST             NJ M 49  13:22  40-49M 41/52    172/196   65/76         
 317    41:28.1 0376 YANIV YAHALOMI           DEMAREST             NJ M  6  13:22   1-13M 59/68    173/196             C   
 318    41:29.2 0377 MERAV YAHALOMI           DEMAREST             NJ F 42  13:22  40-49F 38/45    143/183   47/61         
 319    41:39.2 0171 AMANDA KYUNG             DEMAREST             NJ F  8  13:26   1-13F 58/74    144/183             L   
 320    42:37.0 0060 RODNEY TRIPLETT          DEMAREST             NJ M 46  13:44  40-49M 42/52    174/196   66/76         
 321    42:37.0 0061 NILS TRIPLETT            DEMAREST             NJ M  7  13:44   1-13M 60/68    175/196             L   
 322    42:44.5 0225 DAISY KAPLAN             DEMAREST             NJ F  8  13:47   1-13F 59/74    145/183             L   
 323    42:45.9 0227 STEVEN KAPLAN            DEMAREST             NJ M 45  13:47  40-49M 43/52    176/196   67/76         
 324    42:49.5 0169 SUN MEE LEE KYUNG        DEMAREST             NJ F 48  13:48  40-49F 39/45    146/183   48/61         
 325    43:02.9 0103 GABRIELLE ROTHSTEIN      DEMAREST             NJ F  6  13:52   1-13F 60/74    147/183             C   
 326    43:05.8 0178 STEVIE GATANAS           DEMAREST             NJ M  6  13:53   1-13M 61/68    177/196             C   
 327    43:07.3 0181 SARA GATANAS             DEMAREST             NJ F 37  13:54  30-39F 19/24    148/183             C   
 328    43:07.5 0179 ZOE GATANAS              DEMAREST             NJ F  4  13:54   1-13F 61/74    149/183                 
 329    43:12.3 0252 CHERIE CHUNG             DEMAREST             NJ F  8  13:56   1-13F 62/74    150/183             L   
 330    43:12.6 0253 YOUNG CHUNG              DEMAREST             NJ M 49  13:56  40-49M 44/52    178/196   68/76      W  
 331    43:13.4 0380 JULIA MANCUSO            DEMAREST             NJ F 11  13:56   1-13F 63/74    151/183             DW  
 332    43:13.5 0183 DEAN STRULSON            DEMAREST             NJ M  6  13:56   1-13M 62/68    179/196             CW  
 333    43:13.6 0095 DILLON FRANK             DEMAREST             NJ F 11  13:56   1-13F 64/74    152/183             D   
 334    43:13.7 0182 AVI STRULSON             DEMAREST             NJ M 40  13:56  40-49M 45/52    180/196   69/76      W  
 335    43:16.1 0154 IRENE LOURBAS            DEMAREST             NJ F 14  13:57  14-19F 11/11    153/183             D   
 336    43:29.5 0247 BROOKE VARGAS            DEMAREST             NJ F  8  14:01   1-13F 65/74    154/183             L   
 337    43:50.3 0558 CJ GUZMON                                        M 12  14:08   1-13M 63/68    181/196             D   
 338    43:52.0 0115 KFIR GOLDBERG            DEMAREST             NJ M 37  14:09  30-39M 23/25    182/196                 
 339    43:52.3 0117 ARBELLE GOLDBERG         DEMAREST             NJ F  5  14:09   1-13F 66/74    155/183                 
 340    44:08.1 0101 ELLIOT ROTHSTEIN         DEMAREST             NJ M 45  14:14  40-49M 46/52    183/196   70/76         
 341    46:55.8 0569 MICHAEL HALPERIN                                 M 46  15:08  40-49M 47/52    184/196   71/76      W  
 342    47:06.9 0568 SAMI HALPERIN            DEMAREST             NJ F 11  15:11   1-13F 67/74    156/183             DW  
 343    47:15.3 0349 LUCA BLANCATO            DEMAREST             NJ M  6  15:14   1-13M 64/68    185/196             C   
 344    47:36.7 0270 BRIAN TUROFF             DEMAREST             NJ M 35  15:21  30-39M 24/25    186/196              W  
 345    48:15.3 0202 LORNA INFANTI            DEMAREST             NJ F 35  15:33  30-39F 20/24    157/183              W  
 346    48:15.4 0200 GABRIELLA INFANTI        DEMAREST             NJ F  4  15:33   1-13F 68/74    158/183                 
 347    49:04.1 0070 MARK CAPPIELLO           DEMAREST             NJ M 48  15:49  40-49M 48/52    187/196   72/76         
 348    49:27.0 0485 AMANDA MORRIS            VALLEY COTTAGE       NY F 26  15:57  20-29F 12/13    159/183                 
 349    49:27.3 0358 JENNIFER STRAUB          FAIRFIELD            NJ F 27  15:57  20-29F 13/13    160/183                 
 350    49:29.5 0533 PAT MORRIS               VALLEY COTTAGE       NJ F 59  15:57  50-59F 9/13     161/183   49/61     W   
 351    49:35.8 0555 RNAUA ROSA                                       M 39  15:59  30-39M 25/25    188/196              W  
 352    49:40.8 0275 LAURYN HA                DEMAREST             NJ F  9  16:01   1-13F 69/74    162/183             LW  
 353    50:06.6 0546 KRISTINA CONNOLLY                                F 13  16:09   1-13F 70/74    163/183             DW  
 354    50:08.0 0268 JENNIFER TUROFF          DEMAREST             NJ F 35  16:10  30-39F 21/24    164/183                 
 355    50:08.4 0269 RILEY TUROFF             DEMAREST             NJ M  5  16:10   1-13M 65/68    189/196             C   
 356    50:51.5 0551 EBRU GUNGORMUS                                   F 39  16:24  30-39F 22/24    165/183              W  
 357    50:51.6 0418 MARCIE SINGER            DEMAREST             NJ F 50  16:24  50-59F 10/13    166/183   50/61      W  
 358    52:04.8 0285 HARRY ABRAMSON           DEMAREST             NJ M  9  16:47   1-13M 66/68    190/196             L   
 359    52:06.4 0509 DAVID ABRAMSON                                   M 43  16:48  40-49M 49/52    191/196   73/76         
 360    52:28.7 0286 SUSAN TRAINOR            FAIRFIELD            CT F 63  16:55  60-69F 2/3      167/183   51/61         
 361    52:29.0 0287 SUSAN TRAINOR            GLEN ROCK            NJ F 63  16:55  60-69F 3/3      168/183   52/61      W  
 362    52:29.0 0163 JILL BESNOY              DEMAREST             NJ F 41  16:55  40-49F 40/45    169/183   53/61         
 363    52:32.0 0137 DEBBIE SHANDEL           DEMAREST             NJ F 50  16:56  50-59F 11/13    170/183   54/61     L   
 364    53:46.1 0379 TERESA MANCUSO           DEMAREST             NJ F 51  17:20  50-59F 12/13    171/183   55/61      W  
 365    53:46.4 0488 SUSAN FRANK              DEMAREST             NJ F 42  17:20  40-49F 41/45    172/183   56/61      W  
 366    53:56.3 0575 MIA HARESON              DEMAREST             NJ F  4  17:23   1-13F 71/74    173/183              W  
 367    53:56.6 0576 KARI CEDEN               CLOSTER              NJ F 37  17:23  30-39F 23/24    174/183              W  
 368    54:02.1 0462 MARY-JANE APRIL          NEW YORK             NY F 48  17:25  40-49F 42/45    175/183   57/61         
 369    54:11.5 0180 DIMITRI GATANAS          DEMAREST             NJ M 40  17:28  40-49M 50/52    192/196   74/76         
 370    54:11.8 0302 DINESH BAKHRU            DEMAREST             NJ M 47  17:28  40-49M 51/52    193/196   75/76         
 371    54:21.5 0282 LAURA MENTO              DEMAREST             NJ F  8  17:31   1-13F 72/74    176/183             LW  
 372    54:24.0 0281 FRANCIS MENTO            DEMAREST             NJ M 48  17:32  40-49M 52/52    194/196   76/76      W  
 373    54:33.9 0290 ALEXANDRA COLLINS        DEMAREST             NJ F  6  17:35   1-13F 73/74    177/183             C   
 374    54:35.9 0307 LAUREN LICAMELI          DEMAREST             NJ F 39  17:36  30-39F 24/24    178/183              W  
 375    55:13.5 0147 EVAN CELAJ               DEMAREST             NJ M  8  17:48   1-13M 67/68    195/196                 
 376    55:15.0 0219 LAURA KIELEY FOURN       DEMAREST             NJ F 41  17:49  40-49F 43/45    179/183   58/61      W  
 377    55:17.9 0429 DEBBIE STRAUB            DUMONT               NJ F 55  17:50  50-59F 13/13    180/183   59/61      W  
 378    56:41.1 0238 NOELLE TUTUNJIAN         DEMAREST             NJ F 42  18:17  40-49F 44/45    181/183   60/61      W  
 379    56:42.3 0237 CASEY FERENCE            DEMAREST             NJ M  5  18:17   1-13M 68/68    196/196             C   
 380  1:03:20.7 0563 REMI SILVER              DEMAREST             NJ F  5  20:25   1-13F 74/74    182/183                 
 381  1:03:27.7 0567 MAURISSA DIEK                                    F 40  20:28  40-49F 45/45    183/183   61/61      W  


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Top Overall Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    17:20.2 0513 MICHAEL LPPOLITO         CLOSTER              NJ M 19  05:35      
   2    17:23.0 0552 MARK LAMPERT             TAPPAN               NY M 38  05:36      
   3    18:35.9 0020 JOHN BANNAN              DEMAREST             NJ M 50  05:59      
   4    18:48.2 0556 JUN OMIYA                FORT LEE             NJ M 13  06:03      
   5    18:53.4 0548 WOLF KOSLOW              TENNFLY              NJ M 44  06:05      
   6    18:55.4 0502 TIMOTHY ANDRESINI        HAWORTH              NJ M 24  06:06      
   7    19:14.7 0541 RICK CHANN               ORADELL              NJ M 43  06:12      
   8    19:21.7 0529 THOMAS ABBATE            NEW MILFORD          NJ M 36  06:14      
   9    19:29.2 0438 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  06:17  L   
  10    19:35.4 0553 PAUL MAJESKI             DEMAREST             NJ M 52  06:19      

TOP 10 FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 20:27.2 0561 JODIE LAZAR NEW YORK NY F 32 06:35 2 22:34.6 0545 HANNAH PINTO HARRINGTON PARK NJ F 16 07:16 3 22:58.7 0436 VICTORIA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 18 07:24 4 23:15.0 0339 ISABELLA URQUIOLA DEMAREST NJ F 12 07:30 D 5 23:17.8 0483 DANA DEL CORRAL RIVER EDGE NJ F 28 07:30 6 23:30.2 0526 RENEE HAAS TENAFLY NJ F 40 07:34 7 23:43.3 0150 HEIDI BROCKMANN HAVERSTRAW NY F 33 07:39 8 23:56.1 0259 AMANDA GIAIMO RIDGEWOOD NJ F 24 07:43 9 23:59.4 0076 JAMIE COTTRELL DEMAREST NJ F 13 07:44 D 10 24:25.8 0511 LEAH PALMADESSA F 16 07:52

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Top Overall Master Men & Women

TOP 10 MALES - MASTERS -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    18:35.9 0020 JOHN BANNAN              DEMAREST             NJ M 50  05:59      
   2    18:53.4 0548 WOLF KOSLOW              TENNFLY              NJ M 44  06:05      
   3    19:14.7 0541 RICK CHANN               ORADELL              NJ M 43  06:12      
   4    19:35.4 0553 PAUL MAJESKI             DEMAREST             NJ M 52  06:19      
   5    20:02.7 0344 PETER COY                DEMAREST             NJ M 55  06:27      
   6    20:44.0 0389 JEREMY ZIRIN             HAWORTH              NJ M 43  06:41      
   7    21:20.3 0560 GARY SALMIR                                      M 48  06:52      
   8    21:46.8 0492 LENNY COTTRELL                                   M 45  07:01      
   9    22:06.9 0514 PETER FAY                HARRINGTON PARK      NJ M 42  07:07      
  10    22:28.3 0046 TIM WOODS                DEMAREST             NJ M 46  07:14  L   

TOP 10 FEMALES - MASTERS - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:30.2 0526 RENEE HAAS TENAFLY NJ F 40 07:34 2 24:38.6 0540 LAURA MCELDUFF NORTHVALE NJ F 43 07:56 3 25:48.5 0416 LISA LAZARUS DEMAREST NJ F 42 08:19 4 26:29.4 0501 WENDY HAMMER DEMAREST NJ F 52 08:32 5 26:39.5 0536 SUSAN CHAU F 44 08:35 6 27:20.3 0437 STELLA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 45 08:49 7 27:56.6 0036 EUN CHOI DEMAREST NJ F 43 09:00 8 28:44.3 0324 KRISTIN PINNEL TENAFLY NJ F 40 09:16 9 28:52.5 0168 COLLEEN APPELBLATT PARK RIDGE NJ F 48 09:18 10 28:55.6 0523 CONNIE FERRARA RIVER VALE NJ F 49 09:19

This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page


Age Group Results

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 AND UNDER MALES        -                     Demarest 5K                   
PLACE    TIME   BIB# NAME                     CITY/STATE            M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE
   1    18:48.2 0556 JUN OMIYA                FORT LEE             NJ M 13  06:03      
   2    19:29.2 0438 THEO DAVIS               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  06:17  L   
   3    20:22.1 0331 SOHAM BAFANA             DEMAREST             NJ M  6  06:34  C   
   4    21:14.1 0517 JOSHUA MISMOZ                                    M 13  06:50      
   5    24:00.9 0395 BEN JACOBS               DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:44  L   
   6    24:06.7 0174 MILAN TONKIN             DEMAREST             NJ M 13  07:46  D   
   7    24:10.7 0018 NOAH WOODS-BANNAN        DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:47  D   
   8    24:13.2 0175 JULIAN TONKIN            DEMAREST             NJ M 10  07:48  D   
   9    24:27.5 0161 JACK BESNOY              DEMAREST             NJ M 11  07:53  D   
  10    25:06.4 0566 ETHAN SILVER             DEMAREST             NJ M 13  08:05  D   

TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 13 AND UNDER FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:15.0 0339 ISABELLA URQUIOLA DEMAREST NJ F 12 07:30 D 2 23:59.4 0076 JAMIE COTTRELL DEMAREST NJ F 13 07:44 D 3 24:46.4 0448 ALISSA GONZALEZ DEMAREST NJ F 12 07:59 D 4 25:06.3 0016 LEAH WOODS-BANNAN DEMAREST NJ F 13 08:05 D 5 25:12.2 0260 EMMA MILLER DEMAREST NJ F 12 08:07 D 6 25:21.1 0002 SOPHIE WINTERS DEMAREST NJ F 13 08:10 D 7 25:41.6 0538 RYAN MILLER HAWORTH NJ F 11 08:17 8 25:51.6 0135 LILAH SHANDEL DEMAREST NJ F 11 08:20 D 9 25:53.6 0109 DIANA SHAARI DEMAREST NJ F 11 08:20 D 10 26:32.6 0165 JAHNAVI KIRTANE DEMAREST NJ F 11 08:33 D
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 17:20.2 0513 MICHAEL LPPOLITO CLOSTER NJ M 19 05:35 2 20:09.8 0031 JARED OLIFF-LIEBER DEMAREST NJ M 19 06:30 3 20:12.1 0520 JACH ROTILE M 17 06:30 4 20:14.2 0274 JONATHAN ROTHMAN DEMAREST NJ M 18 06:31 5 20:49.7 0444 JUSTIN BORGHI HAWORTH NJ M 16 06:42 6 21:04.9 0474 JAKE SALMIRS HAWORTH NJ M 16 06:47 7 21:51.5 0032 EZRA OLIFF-LIEBER DEMAREST NJ M 17 07:02 8 22:02.5 0572 AUSTIN PEREMEN CLOSTER NJ M 15 07:06 9 23:48.7 0559 JESSE GELLER M 14 07:40 D 10 24:35.1 0108 CHRISTOPHER SHAARI DEMAREST NJ M 14 07:55
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 14 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 22:34.6 0545 HANNAH PINTO HARRINGTON PARK NJ F 16 07:16 2 22:58.7 0436 VICTORIA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 18 07:24 3 24:25.8 0511 LEAH PALMADESSA F 16 07:52 4 25:09.4 0240 KAILEIGH CONTI DEMAREST NJ F 14 08:06 5 26:48.4 0547 MADALYN PINTO HARRINGTON PARK F 18 08:38 6 26:52.8 0107 ARIANA SHAARI DEMAREST NJ F 15 08:40 7 28:58.4 0386 KATHERINE GUO DEMAREST NJ F 14 09:20 D 8 29:23.4 0571 BRIDGETTE PEREMEN CLOSTER NJ F 18 09:28 9 34:29.4 0475 SAMMI SALMIRS HAWORTH NJ F 14 11:07 10 39:58.9 0539 ALYSSA CASAMENTO HARRINGTON PARK NJ F 18 12:53
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 18:55.4 0502 TIMOTHY ANDRESINI HAWORTH NJ M 24 06:06 2 22:44.3 0537 CHRIS DIASPARRA BROOKLYN NY M 27 07:20 3 22:55.4 0570 JASON KRINGSTEIN NEW YORK NY M 26 07:23 4 23:00.0 0293 JOHN RUSSELL RIDGEWOOD NJ M 24 07:25 5 23:46.2 0470 MARCEL IPINCE MAMARONECK NY M 26 07:40 6 23:49.7 0390 ELYA GOLUBITSKY NEW BRUNSWICK NJ M 21 07:40 7 26:23.4 0479 JOHN MCNICHOLAS CRESSKILL NJ M 27 08:30 8 26:23.6 0463 MICHAEL MCNICHOLAS CRESSKILL NJ M 27 08:30 9 26:32.7 0453 JON SCHUPACK VALLEY COTTAGE NY M 29 08:33 10 29:05.6 0342 ERIC REINHARD CROTON-ON-HUDSON NY M 24 09:22
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 20 - 29 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:17.8 0483 DANA DEL CORRAL RIVER EDGE NJ F 28 07:30 2 23:56.1 0259 AMANDA GIAIMO RIDGEWOOD NJ F 24 07:43 3 27:34.6 0461 JAMI BARRETTA CRESSKILL NJ F 24 08:53 4 28:03.3 0503 CARINNE CUSANELLI HAWORTH NJ F 24 09:02 5 29:20.3 0442 JULIENNE EMILE ENGLEWOOD NJ F 25 09:27 6 29:33.7 0341 MELISSA TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ F 23 09:31 7 29:40.8 0384 JUSTINE BARRETTA CRESSKILL NJ F 21 09:34 8 29:57.1 0478 COLLEEN MCGOURTY WORCESTER MA F 27 09:39 9 30:41.4 0047 ALLEY LERNER MAPLEWOOD NJ F 24 09:53 10 38:22.8 0279 LAUREN MAGNIFICO WALLINGTON NJ F 28 12:22
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 17:23.0 0552 MARK LAMPERT TAPPAN NY M 38 05:36 2 19:21.7 0529 THOMAS ABBATE NEW MILFORD NJ M 36 06:14 3 19:56.7 0294 ANDREW PEARSON DUMONT NJ M 30 06:25 4 21:23.6 0084 MICHAEL HALPER DEMAREST NJ M 33 06:53 5 22:02.3 0313 IKUMA TABATA LEONIA NJ M 38 07:06 6 22:06.8 0054 GREG CONEN DEMAREST NJ M 36 07:07 W 7 23:32.8 0508 JOSHUA CLARK EMERSON NJ M 36 07:35 8 23:43.3 0510 PAUL DAMAREST M 31 07:39 9 23:43.4 0149 JEFF DEMAREST FORT MONTGOMERY NY M 32 07:39 10 24:14.0 0531 JOHNNY KWON CRESSKILL NJ M 33 07:49
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 20:27.2 0561 JODIE LAZAR NEW YORK NY F 32 06:35 2 23:43.3 0150 HEIDI BROCKMANN HAVERSTRAW NY F 33 07:39 3 25:59.9 0257 BARI PATNOI DEMAREST NJ F 37 08:22 4 26:05.6 0445 SARAH KAPLAN CRESSKILL NJ F 39 08:24 5 26:36.5 0224 TIFFANY KAPLAN DEMAREST NJ F 37 08:34 6 29:57.3 0454 NELLIE SANTIAGO VALLEY COTTAGE NY F 34 09:39 7 30:09.3 0194 TRACY FREEMAN DEMAREST NJ F 39 09:43 8 31:51.2 0119 TARA GOLDBERG DEMAREST NJ F 37 10:16 L 9 32:50.6 0482 EMILY CODEY NEW PROVIDENCE NJ F 30 10:35 10 34:31.0 0498 NICOLE ASTILL DEMAREST NJ F 31 11:08
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 18:53.4 0548 WOLF KOSLOW TENNFLY NJ M 44 06:05 2 19:14.7 0541 RICK CHANN ORADELL NJ M 43 06:12 3 20:44.0 0389 JEREMY ZIRIN HAWORTH NJ M 43 06:41 4 21:20.3 0560 GARY SALMIR M 48 06:52 5 21:46.8 0492 LENNY COTTRELL M 45 07:01 6 22:06.9 0514 PETER FAY HARRINGTON PARK NJ M 42 07:07 7 22:28.3 0046 TIM WOODS DEMAREST NJ M 46 07:14 L 8 22:39.5 0211 STEVEN TOBOROFF DEMAREST NJ M 42 07:18 9 23:28.8 0172 RICHARD KYUNG DEMAREST NJ M 49 07:34 10 23:52.1 0507 THOMAS LOCOUARE NEW MILFORD NJ M 46 07:41
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:30.2 0526 RENEE HAAS TENAFLY NJ F 40 07:34 2 24:38.6 0540 LAURA MCELDUFF NORTHVALE NJ F 43 07:56 3 25:48.5 0416 LISA LAZARUS DEMAREST NJ F 42 08:19 4 26:39.5 0536 SUSAN CHAU F 44 08:35 5 27:20.3 0437 STELLA DAVIS DEMAREST NJ F 45 08:49 6 27:56.6 0036 EUN CHOI DEMAREST NJ F 43 09:00 7 28:44.3 0324 KRISTIN PINNEL TENAFLY NJ F 40 09:16 8 28:52.5 0168 COLLEEN APPELBLATT PARK RIDGE NJ F 48 09:18 9 28:55.6 0523 CONNIE FERRARA RIVER VALE NJ F 49 09:19 10 30:16.1 0573 INGA PROSS CLOSTER NJ F 44 09:45
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 18:35.9 0020 JOHN BANNAN DEMAREST NJ M 50 05:59 2 19:35.4 0553 PAUL MAJESKI DEMAREST NJ M 52 06:19 3 20:02.7 0344 PETER COY DEMAREST NJ M 55 06:27 4 24:18.6 0515 TAKASHI TOMIOKA DEMAREST NJ M 52 07:50 5 24:29.6 0391 DAVE HALL HARRINGTON PARK NJ M 55 07:53 6 24:45.3 0387 CARLOS DOUSSINAGUE CRESSKILL NJ M 54 07:59 7 25:58.2 0457 STEVEN WELISH HAWORTH NJ M 53 08:22 8 26:06.3 0190 MICHAEL MOLNAR DEMAREST NJ M 52 08:25 9 26:23.9 0392 STEVE PARK DEMAREST NJ M 52 08:30 10 26:41.8 0426 THEODORE ALEVRONTAS DEMAREST NJ M 50 08:36
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 26:29.4 0501 WENDY HAMMER DEMAREST NJ F 52 08:32 2 30:12.8 0430 MARGARET WASSERMAN DEMAREST NJ F 52 09:44 3 30:41.2 0532 JILL LERNER F 54 09:53 4 33:21.1 0312 NORA BOYER HAWORTH NJ F 55 10:45 5 34:58.9 0506 SUZANNE LOCOUNRE NEW MILFORD NJ F 57 11:16 6 38:16.1 0394 MIMI PARK DEMAREST NJ F 50 12:20 7 39:52.6 0399 SILVANA TABACCHI DEMAREST NJ F 51 12:51 W 8 39:56.4 0308 ROSEMARIE IVALDI DEMAREST NJ F 54 12:52 W 9 49:29.5 0533 PAT MORRIS VALLEY COTTAGE NJ F 59 15:57 W 10 50:51.6 0418 MARCIE SINGER DEMAREST NJ F 50 16:24 W
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 23:38.0 0535 FRANK KRAJICK DUMONT NJ M 62 07:37 2 24:33.3 0299 HUGO DEL BOVE WYCKOFF NJ M 62 07:55 3 26:07.6 0388 GARY GRAHAM NEW JERSEY NJ M 61 08:25 4 26:51.4 0499 STEVE JOHNS HAWORTH NJ M 66 08:39 5 31:16.2 0311 DANIEL BOYER HAWORTH NJ M 65 10:05 6 36:17.5 0255 MICHAEL HELLER DEMAREST NJ M 64 11:42 7 40:15.5 0152 JAMES DEMAREST ONEIDA NY M 63 12:59
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE 1 31:07.1 0118 HANNAH DRUGER DEMAREST NJ F 64 10:02 2 52:28.7 0286 SUSAN TRAINOR FAIRFIELD CT F 63 16:55 3 52:29.0 0287 SUSAN TRAINOR GLEN ROCK NJ F 63 16:55 W
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER MALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
TOP 10 IN AGE GROUP 70 AND OVER FEMALES - Demarest 5K PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CITY/STATE M/F AGE PACE SPCL CODE ** NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP

Special Categories


>>> >>>>>>DEMAREST MIDDLE SCHOOL<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   37    23:15.0  0339  URQUIOLA     ISABELLA    D    12 F  07:30     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          1
    2   47    23:48.7  0559  GELLER       JESSE       D    14 M  07:40                                    14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES        9
    3   51    23:59.4  0076  COTTRELL     JAMIE       D    13 F  07:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          2
    4   53    24:06.7  0174  TONKIN       MILAN       D    13 M  07:46     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            6
    5   54    24:10.7  0018  WOODS-BANNAN NOAH        D    11 M  07:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            7
    6   55    24:13.2  0175  TONKIN       JULIAN      D    10 M  07:48     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            8
    7   60    24:27.5  0161  BESNOY       JACK        D    11 M  07:53     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES            9
    8   66    24:46.4  0448  GONZALEZ     ALISSA      D    12 F  07:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          3
    9   68    25:06.3  0016  WOODS-BANNAN LEAH        D    13 F  08:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          4
   10   69    25:06.4  0566  SILVER       ETHAN       D    13 M  08:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           10
   11   71    25:12.2  0260  MILLER       EMMA        D    12 F  08:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          5
   12   72    25:18.8  0063  TRIPLETT     HUGO        D    13 M  08:09     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           11
   13   73    25:21.1  0002  WINTERS      SOPHIE      D    13 F  08:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          6
   14   74    25:28.9  0071  BONADIO-CAPP CHRISTOPHER D    10 M  08:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           12
   15   84    25:51.6  0135  SHANDEL      LILAH       D    11 F  08:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          8
   16   86    25:53.6  0109  SHAARI       DIANA       D    11 F  08:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES          9
   17  101    26:32.6  0165  KIRTANE      JAHNAVI     D    11 F  08:33     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         10
   18  108    26:51.2  0403  KIM          ANDREW      D    13 M  08:39     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           16
   19  113    26:57.7  0034  OLIFF-LIEBER ISAAC       D    11 M  08:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           18
   20  114    27:05.8  0102  ROTHSTEIN    ETHAN       D    11 M  08:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           19
   21  115    27:12.7  0189  HA           CHRISTOPHER DW   11 M  08:46     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           20
   22  136    28:58.4  0386  GUO          KATHERINE   D    14 F  09:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES      7
   23  137    29:04.9  0251  CHUNG        CELINE      D    11 F  09:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         13
   24  145    29:31.2  0528  LASH         ZOE         D    11 F  09:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         16
   25  154    29:53.1  0089  SLOWIKOWSKI  ROBERT      D    12 M  09:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           26
   26  173    30:22.5  0291  COLLINS      DAVID       D    11 M  09:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           30
   27  192    31:30.4  0062  TRIPLETT     EMMI        D    12 F  10:09     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         24
   28  201    31:52.5  0090  SLOWIKOWSKI  KATE        D    11 F  10:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         27
   29  204    32:07.5  0040  REISS        MERRICK     D    11 M  10:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           37
   30  205    32:09.0  0458  CARUSO       NICOLAS     D    11 M  10:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           38
   31  209    32:41.9  0406  BENTOVIM     MAYA        D    12 F  10:32     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         28
   32  213    32:58.2  0374  YAHALOMI     OHR         D    11 F  10:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         29
   33  224    33:51.4  0098  MISCOLL      DYLAN       D    12 M  10:55     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           42
   34  225    33:54.5  0565  SILVER       BROOKE      D    11 F  10:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         32
   35  246    35:22.5  0432  WASSERMAN    COLE        D    11 M  11:24     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           48
   36  265    38:00.4  0423  ALEVRONTAS   CHRISTOPHER D    11 M  12:15     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           50
   37  296    40:19.7  0422  ALEVRONTAS   PAT         D    45 F  13:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES     34
   38  309    40:56.0  0196  CICIO        JACK HENRY  D    11 M  13:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           56
   39  331    43:13.4  0380  MANCUSO      JULIA       DW   11 F  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         63
   40  333    43:13.6  0095  FRANK        DILLON      D    11 F  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         64
   41  335    43:16.1  0154  LOURBAS      IRENE       D    14 F  13:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD FEMALES     11
   42  337    43:50.3  0558  GUZMON       CJ          D    12 M  14:08                                    13 AND UNDER MALES           63
   43  342    47:06.9  0568  HALPERIN     SAMI        DW   11 F  15:11     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         67
   44  353    50:06.6  0546  CONNOLLY     KRISTINA    DW   13 F  16:09                                    13 AND UNDER FEMALES         70

>>> >>>>>>>>LUTHER LEE EMERSON<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    9    19:29.2  0438  DAVIS        THEO        L    10 M  06:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           70
    2   30    22:28.3  0046  WOODS        TIM         L    46 M  07:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES       59
    3   52    24:00.9  0395  JACOBS       BEN         L    10 M  07:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           73
    4   80    25:46.8  0494  NICHOLAS     EVAN        L    10 M  08:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           81
    5   81    25:47.5  0019  WOODS-BANNAN CALEB       L     9 M  08:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           82
    6   83    25:49.9  0166  KIRTANE      SACHIN      L     9 M  08:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           83
    7  103    26:33.2  0022  BRISMAN      MAYA        L    10 F  08:33     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         85
    8  112    26:56.7  0003  WINTERS      BRIAN       L     9 M  08:41     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           85
    9  120    27:24.6  0057  MAOR         KAI         L     8 M  08:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           90
   10  126    28:00.5  0233  ELDON        HAILEY      L    10 F  09:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         86
   11  129    28:22.0  0356  RUNYON       TYLER       L     9 M  09:09     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           91
   12  143    29:30.0  0393  PARK         ELIZABETH   L    10 F  09:30     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         88
   13  151    29:49.2  0170  KYUNG        ANDREW      L    10 M  09:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           93
   14  152    29:50.4  0146  CELAJ        ALEKSANDRA  L    10 F  09:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         92
   15  155    29:53.6  0136  SHANDEL      JEREMY      L    10 M  09:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           95
   16  163    30:08.4  0193  FREEMAN      MATTHEW     L     8 M  09:43     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           97
   17  166    30:12.3  0072  BONADIO-CAPP ELLA        L     7 F  09:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         95
   18  171    30:21.7  0125  SREBNIK      AMANDA      L    10 F  09:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         96
   19  175    30:32.8  0212  TOBOROFF     JACOB       L     7 M  09:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES           99
   20  180    30:43.0  0451  BARDIN       ALEXA       L    10 F  09:54     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         97
   21  183    31:03.8  0110  SHAARI       MICHAEL     L     9 M  10:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          100
   22  186    31:19.6  0236  FERENCE      COLIN       L     7 M  10:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          101
   23  193    31:38.9  0524  SWEETWOOD    MAXWELL     L     8 M  10:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          103
   24  198    31:51.2  0119  GOLDBERG     TARA        L    37 F  10:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES     32
   25  199    31:51.6  0116  GOLDBERG     ARIEL       L     8 F  10:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES         99
   26  200    31:51.6  0222  CHIN         ALISON      L     8 F  10:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        100
   27  216    33:06.4  0309  MARROCCO     FRANKIE     L     9 M  10:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          108
   28  222    33:37.0  0234  ANOLIK       VALERIE     L     9 F  10:50     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        104
   29  223    33:44.4  0336  FOWLER       ABIGAIL     L     9 F  10:52     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        105
   30  226    33:59.7  0155  LOURBAS      ALEX        L    10 M  10:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          111
   31  227    34:00.2  0094  FRANK        CAITLIN     L    10 F  10:58     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        107
   32  237    35:01.0  0162  BESNOY       WYATT       L     8 M  11:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          114
   33  238    35:04.9  0218  FOURNIER     PATRICK     L     7 M  11:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          115
   34  240    35:09.3  0038  CHO          ELLA        L     8 F  11:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        108
   35  241    35:11.7  0037  CHO          PETER       L    44 M  11:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES       86
   36  242    35:13.3  0564  SILVER       TARYN       L     8 F  11:21                                    13 AND UNDER FEMALES        109
   37  244    35:19.9  0130  JACOBSON     JENNA       L     7 F  11:23     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        110
   38  250    35:33.6  0176  TONKIN       TINA        L     9 F  11:28     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        111
   39  251    35:34.1  0261  MILLER       NOA         L     8 F  11:28     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        112
   40  256    36:22.9  0424  ALEVRONTAS   DEMITRIA    L     9 F  11:43     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        114
   41  258    36:33.7  0091  SLOWIKOWSKI  SARAH       L     8 F  11:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        116
   42  267    38:09.6  0557  GUZMUN       CRISS       L     7 M  12:18                                    13 AND UNDER MALES          120
   43  276    38:49.9  0530  KRUGGER      CAROLINE    L    10 F  12:31                                    13 AND UNDER FEMALES        117
   44  279    39:07.2  0476  SALMIRS      EMILY       L    10 F  12:37     HAWORTH              NJ 07641  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        119
   45  280    39:09.5  0352  PASTER       TAYLOR      L     9 F  12:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        120
   46  286    39:58.2  0310  MARROCCO     VANESSA     L     9 F  12:53     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        122
   47  290    40:04.4  0106  LEE          SARAH       L     9 F  12:55     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        123
   48  292    40:11.1  0304  BAKHRU       ANJALI      L     9 F  12:57     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        125
   49  304    40:29.5  0208  CEITLIN      ZOEY        L     9 F  13:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        128
   50  307    40:33.7  0250  GUO          ANNIKA      L     9 F  13:04     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        130
   51  312    40:57.9  0199  INFANTI      ALEXANDRA   L     7 F  13:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        131
   52  314    40:59.7  0217  FOURNIER     JULIAN      L     7 M  13:13     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          125
   53  315    41:26.5  0375  YAHALOMI     NIMO        L     8 M  13:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          126
   54  319    41:39.2  0171  KYUNG        AMANDA      L     8 F  13:26     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        132
   55  321    42:37.0  0061  TRIPLETT     NILS        L     7 M  13:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          128
   56  322    42:44.5  0225  KAPLAN       DAISY       L     8 F  13:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        133
   57  329    43:12.3  0252  CHUNG        CHERIE      L     8 F  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        136
   58  336    43:29.5  0247  VARGAS       BROOKE      L     8 F  14:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        139
   59  352    49:40.8  0275  HA           LAURYN      LW    9 F  16:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        143
   60  358    52:04.8  0285  ABRAMSON     HARRY       L     9 M  16:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          134
   61  363    52:32.0  0137  SHANDEL      DEBBIE      L    50 F  16:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     24
   62  371    54:21.5  0282  MENTO        LAURA       LW    8 F  17:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        146

>>> >>>>>>>>COUNTY ROAD SCHOOL<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   16    20:22.1  0331  BAFANA       SOHAM       C     6 M  06:34     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          139
    2   90    25:58.6  0549  LEWIS        SCOTT       C    43 M  08:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      121
    3  116    27:15.2  0126  SREBNIK      BRANDON     C     7 M  08:47     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          157
    4  132    28:50.8  0158  SHKLYAR      RYAN        C     6 M  09:18     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          160
    5  144    29:30.6  0408  STEINER      DYLAN       C     7 F  09:30     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        163
    6  150    29:44.5  0300  SEMEGRAN     JILL        C     5 F  09:35     ENGLEWOOD            NJ 07631  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        165
    7  156    29:54.0  0051  CONEN        SOPHIE      C     5 F  09:38     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        167
    8  187    31:19.8  0205  KOBLENZ      ORI         C     6 M  10:06     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          170
    9  196    31:50.3  0345  AVITAL       DANIEL      C     7 M  10:16     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          172
   10  214    33:04.7  0092  SLOWIKOWSKI  MATTHEW     C     7 M  10:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          175
   11  220    33:24.4  0550  LAVIN        JESSE       C     7 M  10:46     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          177
   12  230    34:09.6  0544  MOYAL        MICHAL      C    37 M  11:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       68
   13  231    34:10.2  0087  MOYAL        EITAN       C     7 M  11:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          180
   14  233    34:23.2  0363  SCHLIEM      KEVIN       C     7 M  11:05     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          181
   15  249    35:30.1  0322  ABOUDI       SAM         C     7 M  11:27     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          185
   16  253    36:10.2  0385  HARRISON     ANNABELLE   C     7 F  11:40     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        187
   17  257    36:24.8  0023  BRISMAN      LUCY        C     7 F  11:44     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        189
   18  266    38:05.0  0303  BAKHRU       ANAND       C     7 M  12:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          187
   19  269    38:20.3  0372  COHEN        LIAM        C     5 M  12:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          189
   20  278    39:00.0  0104  ROTHSTEIN    OLIVIA      C     6 F  12:34     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        192
   21  281    39:09.5  0242  CONTI        LAUREN      C     7 F  12:37     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        195
   22  291    40:08.5  0396  JACOBS       SAMMY       C     7 F  12:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        198
   23  297    40:19.9  0425  ALEVRONTAS   PENELOPE    C     6 F  13:00     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        200
   24  300    40:22.9  0365  SCHLIEM      STEVE       C    44 M  13:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07677  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      143
   25  306    40:31.5  0226  KAPLAN       SLOANE      C     7 F  13:04     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        203
   26  317    41:28.1  0376  YAHALOMI     YANIV       C     6 M  13:22     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          195
   27  325    43:02.9  0103  ROTHSTEIN    GABRIELLE   C     6 F  13:52     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        208
   28  326    43:05.8  0178  GATANAS      STEVIE      C     6 M  13:53     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          197
   29  327    43:07.3  0181  GATANAS      SARA        C    37 F  13:54     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES     67
   30  332    43:13.5  0183  STRULSON     DEAN        CW    6 M  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          198
   31  343    47:15.3  0349  BLANCATO     LUCA        C     6 M  15:14     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          200
   32  355    50:08.4  0269  TUROFF       RILEY       C     5 M  16:10     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          201
   33  373    54:33.9  0290  COLLINS      ALEXANDRA   C     6 F  17:35     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        221
   34  379    56:42.3  0237  FERENCE      CASEY       C     5 M  18:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          204

>>> >>>>>>>>>>>WALKER MALE<<<<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   28    22:06.8  0054  CONEN        GREG         W   36 M  07:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       81
    2  115    27:12.7  0189  HA           CHRISTOPHER DW   11 M  08:46     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          224
    3  305    40:30.2  0210  CEITLIN      ANDREW       W   39 M  13:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       97
    4  330    43:12.6  0253  CHUNG        YOUNG        W   49 M  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      200
    5  332    43:13.5  0183  STRULSON     DEAN        CW    6 M  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          266
    6  334    43:13.7  0182  STRULSON     AVI          W   40 M  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      201
    7  341    46:55.8  0569  HALPERIN     MICHAEL      W   46 M  15:08                                    40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      203
    8  344    47:36.7  0270  TUROFF       BRIAN        W   35 M  15:21     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES       99
    9  351    49:35.8  0555  ROSA         RNAUA        W   39 M  15:59                                    30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES      100
   10  372    54:24.0  0281  MENTO        FRANCIS      W   48 M  17:32     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD MALES      208

>>> >>>>>>>>>>WALKER FEMALE<<<<<<<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  261    37:06.7  0367  GIBNEY       KATE         W   38 F  11:58     ORADELL              NJ 07649  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    109
    2  262    37:23.0  0350  PASTER       RISA         W   46 F  12:03     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    209
    3  284    39:52.6  0399  TABACCHI     SILVANA      W   51 F  12:51     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     59
    4  285    39:56.4  0308  IVALDI       ROSEMARIE    W   54 F  12:52     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     60
    5  299    40:22.0  0207  KOBLENZ      DANA         W   35 F  13:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    113
    6  313    40:57.9  0264  MILLER       ILENE        W   40 F  13:12     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    217
    7  331    43:13.4  0380  MANCUSO      JULIA       DW   11 F  13:56     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        359
    8  342    47:06.9  0568  HALPERIN     SAMI        DW   11 F  15:11     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        363
    9  345    48:15.3  0202  INFANTI      LORNA        W   35 F  15:33     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    116
   10  352    49:40.8  0275  HA           LAURYN      LW    9 F  16:01     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        365
   11  353    50:06.6  0546  CONNOLLY     KRISTINA    DW   13 F  16:09                                    13 AND UNDER FEMALES        366
   12  356    50:51.5  0551  GUNGORMUS    EBRU         W   39 F  16:24                                    30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    118
   13  357    50:51.6  0418  SINGER       MARCIE       W   50 F  16:24     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     62
   14  361    52:29.0  0287  TRAINOR      SUSAN        W   63 F  16:55     GLEN ROCK            NJ 07452  60 - 69 YEAR OLD FEMALES     15
   15  364    53:46.1  0379  MANCUSO      TERESA       W   51 F  17:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     64
   16  365    53:46.4  0488  FRANK        SUSAN        W   42 F  17:20     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    221
   17  366    53:56.3  0575  HARESON      MIA          W    4 F  17:23     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        367
   18  367    53:56.6  0576  CEDEN        KARI         W   37 F  17:23     CLOSTER              NJ 07624  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    119
   19  371    54:21.5  0282  MENTO        LAURA       LW    8 F  17:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER FEMALES        368
   20  374    54:35.9  0307  LICAMELI     LAUREN       W   39 F  17:36     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD FEMALES    120
   21  376    55:15.0  0219  KIELEY FOURN LAURA        W   41 F  17:49     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    223
   22  377    55:17.9  0429  STRAUB       DEBBIE       W   55 F  17:50     DUMONT               NJ 07628  50 - 59 YEAR OLD FEMALES     65
   23  378    56:41.1  0238  TUTUNJIAN    NOELLE       W   42 F  18:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    224
   24  381  1:03:27.7  0567  DIEK         MAURISSA     W   40 F  20:28                                    40 - 49 YEAR OLD FEMALES    225

>>> >>>>TOP 10 Demarest Residents<<<< <<<

CODE  OVERALL         RUNNER LAST         FIRST      RACE        MILE                                       CATEGORY                CAT.
PLACE PLACE   TIME    NUMBER NAME         NAME       CODE AGE SX PACE       CITY/STATE              ZIP    DESCRIPTION             PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    3    18:35.9  0020  BANNAN       JOHN             50 M  05:59     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES       86
    2    9    19:29.2  0438  DAVIS        THEO        L    10 M  06:17     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          342
    3   10    19:35.4  0553  MAJESKI      PAUL             52 M  06:19     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES       87
    4   12    20:02.7  0344  COY          PETER            55 M  06:27     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  50 - 59 YEAR OLD MALES       88
    5   13    20:09.8  0031  OLIFF-LIEBER JARED            19 M  06:30     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES       67
    6   15    20:14.2  0274  ROTHMAN      JONATHAN         18 M  06:31     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES       69
    7   16    20:22.1  0331  BAFANA       SOHAM       C     6 M  06:34     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  13 AND UNDER MALES          343
    8   23    21:23.6  0084  HALPER       MICHAEL          33 M  06:53     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES      129
    9   25    21:51.5  0032  OLIFF-LIEBER EZRA             17 M  07:02     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  14 - 19 YEAR OLD MALES       72
   10   28    22:06.8  0054  CONEN        GREG         W   36 M  07:07     DEMAREST             NJ 07627  30 - 39 YEAR OLD MALES      131

Team Results


>> This part is in Team # sequence << 

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   1     4Kyungs                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0172 RICHARD     KYUNG          39                23:28.8
0170 ANDREW      KYUNG         151                29:49.2
0171 AMANDA      KYUNG         319                41:39.2
0169 SUN MEE LEE KYUNG         324                42:49.5
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:57.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   2     Aboudi                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0322 SAM         ABOUDI        249                35:30.1
0320 DAVID       ABOUDI                             :  . 
0321 LUKE        ABOUDI                             :  . 
0323 JENNIFER    ABOUDI                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   3     alevrontas clan                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0426 THEODORE    ALEVRONTAS    106                26:41.8
0424 DEMITRIA    ALEVRONTAS    256                36:22.9
0423 CHRISTOPHER ALEVRONTAS    265                38:00.4
0422 PAT         ALEVRONTAS    296                40:19.7
0425 PENELOPE    ALEVRONTAS    297                40:19.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:41:05.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   4     ALFANO                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0184 ROBERT      ALFANO                             :  . 
0185 BEN         ALFANO                             :  . 
0186 DREW        ALFANO                             :  . 
0187 SADIE       ALFANO                             :  . 
0188 ALYSSA      ALFANO                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   5     Bakhru                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0303 ANAND       BAKHRU        266                38:05.0
0304 ANJALI      BAKHRU        292                40:11.1
0305 EOLA        BAKHRU        303                40:25.4
0302 DINESH      BAKHRU        370                54:11.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:58:41.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   6     Besnoy                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0161 JACK        BESNOY         60                24:27.5
0162 WYATT       BESNOY        237                35:01.0
0163 JILL        BESNOY        362                52:29.0
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:51:57.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   7     Bonadio-Cappiello                        
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0071 CHRISTOPHER BONADIO-CAPP   74                25:28.9
0072 ELLA        BONADIO-CAPP  166                30:12.3
0073 MARIA ELENA BONADIO       208                32:28.9
0070 MARK        CAPPIELLO     347                49:04.1
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:28:10.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   8     Brisman Family                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0022 MAYA        BRISMAN       103                26:33.2
0021 AARON       BRISMAN       134                28:52.7
0023 LUCY        BRISMAN       257                36:24.8
0024 MOLLY       BRISMAN       298                40:21.6
0025 LAURIE      BRISMAN                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:31:50.7

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:   9     Celaj                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0146 ALEKSANDRA  CELAJ         152                29:50.4
0147 EVAN        CELAJ         375                55:13.5
0145 ARBEN       CELAJ                              :  . 
0148 EILEEN      CELAJ                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  10     Chin Family                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0222 ALISON      CHIN          200                31:51.6
0223 SUZANNE     CHIN          311                40:57.9
0220 TOM         CHIN                               :  . 
0221 CONNOR      CHIN                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  11     Cicio                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0196 JACK HENRY  CICIO         309                40:56.0
0197 MARK        CICIO         310                40:56.8
0195 CAROLE      CICIO                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  12     Conen Family                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0054 GREG        CONEN          28                22:06.8
0051 SOPHIE      CONEN         156                29:54.0
0052 MEREDITH    CONEN                              :  . 
0053 ELLIE       CONEN                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  13     Demarest Hoyas                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0079 ALICIA      PARK                               :  . 
0080 ABBY        PARK                               :  . 
0081 LENNY       PARK                               :  . 
0082 BOBBY       PARK                               :  . 
0083 BERNARD     PARK                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  14     Fournier Family                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0218 PATRICK     FOURNIER      238                35:04.9
0217 JULIAN      FOURNIER      314                40:59.7
0219 LAURA       KIELEY FOURN  376                55:15.0
0216 RENAUD      FOURNIER                           :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:11:19.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  15     Frank                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0094 CAITLIN     FRANK         227                34:00.2
0096 LAWRENCE    FRANK         228                34:00.7
0095 DILLON      FRANK         333                43:13.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:51:14.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  16     Freeman                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0193 MATTHEW     FREEMAN       163                30:08.4
0194 TRACY       FREEMAN       164                30:09.3
0191 GREGG       FREEMAN                            :  . 
0192 JESSICA     FREEMAN                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  17     Gatanas Family                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0178 STEVIE      GATANAS       326                43:05.8
0181 SARA        GATANAS       327                43:07.3
0179 ZOE         GATANAS       328                43:07.5
0180 DIMITRI     GATANAS       369                54:11.5
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:09:20.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  18     Get there                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0260 EMMA        MILLER         71                25:12.2
0261 NOA         MILLER        251                35:34.1
0264 ILENE       MILLER        313                40:57.9
0262 CODY        MILLER                             :  . 
0263 ANDY        MILLER                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:41:44.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  19     Gewirtz                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0296 JORDAN      GEWIRTZ                            :  . 
0297 IAN         GEWIRTZ                            :  . 
0298 BETH        GEWIRTZ                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  20     Goldberg                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0118 HANNAH      DRUGER        184                31:07.1
0119 TARA        GOLDBERG      198                31:51.2
0116 ARIEL       GOLDBERG      199                31:51.6
0115 KFIR        GOLDBERG      338                43:52.0
0117 ARBELLE     GOLDBERG      339                43:52.3
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:49.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  21     happy family                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0251 CELINE      CHUNG         137                29:04.9
0252 CHERIE      CHUNG         329                43:12.3
0253 YOUNG       CHUNG         330                43:12.6
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:55:29.8

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  22     Haworth                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0464 LUKE        HAWORTH                            :  . 
0465 DYAN        HAWORTH                            :  . 
0466 BLAIR       HAWORTH                            :  . 
0467 SCOTT       HAWORTH                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  23     HEF5                                     
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0010 LOU         HEFTER         76                25:34.0
0007 MATTHEW     HEFTER                             :  . 
0008 ANDREW      HEFTER                             :  . 
0009 JONATHAN    HEFTER                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  24     INFANTI-V                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0199 ALEXANDRA   INFANTI       312                40:57.9
0202 LORNA       INFANTI       345                48:15.3
0200 GABRIELLA   INFANTI       346                48:15.4
0198 PAUL        INFANTI                            :  . 
0201 DANIELLA    INFANTI                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:17:28.6

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  25     Jacobs                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0395 BEN         JACOBS         52                24:00.9
0396 SAMMY       JACOBS        291                40:08.5
0397 SABRINA     JACOBS                             :  . 
0398 DOUG        JACOBS                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  26     Just for the Hecker of it                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0140 JORDAN      HECKER                             :  . 
0141 JACKSON     HECKER                             :  . 
0142 BILLY       HECKER                             :  . 
0143 LIZ         HECKER                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  27     Kaplan Kickiní Asphalt                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0224 TIFFANY     KAPLAN        104                26:36.5
0226 SLOANE      KAPLAN        306                40:31.5
0225 DAISY       KAPLAN        322                42:44.5
0227 STEVEN      KAPLAN        323                42:45.9
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:49:52.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  28     Koblenz                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0205 ORI         KOBLENZ       187                31:19.8
0207 DANA        KOBLENZ       299                40:22.0
0204 EYAL        KOBLENZ                            :  . 
0206 SHELLY      KOBLENZ                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  29     lazarus                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0416 LISA        LAZARUS        82                25:48.5
0414 JADEN       LAZARUS                            :  . 
0415 DARREN      LAZARUS                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  30     Lobel                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0124 DEBORAH     LOBEL         179                30:42.9
0120 GREGG       LOBEL                              :  . 
0121 ELISABETH   LOBEL                              :  . 
0122 CAROLINE    LOBEL                              :  . 
0123 ZOE         LOBEL                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  31     Lourbas                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0156 DIMITRI     LOURBAS       194                31:43.8
0155 ALEX        LOURBAS       226                33:59.7
0153 THEODORA    LOURBAS       252                36:06.5
0154 IRENE       LOURBAS       335                43:16.1
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:41:50.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  32     Maisel                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0228 MIKE        MAISEL                             :  . 
0229 MELISSA     MAISEL                             :  . 
0230 ALLY        MAISEL                             :  . 
0231 MATTHEW     MAISEL                             :  . 
0232 JUDY        MAISEL                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  33     McRun                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0463 MICHAEL     MCNICHOLAS     98                26:23.6
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  34     Miscoll 5                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0098 DYLAN       MISCOLL       224                33:51.4
0097 STEPHANIE   MISCOLL                            :  . 
0099 DOUGLAS     MISCOLL                            :  . 
0100 GLAUCIENE   MISCOLL                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  35     Mitlitski4                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0026 VADIM       MITLITSKI                          :  . 
0027 BEN         MITLITSKI                          :  . 
0028 GAVIN       MITLITSKI                          :  . 
0029 ILANA       MITLITSKI                          :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  36     Oliff-Lieberman                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0031 JARED       OLIFF-LIEBER   13                20:09.8
0032 EZRA        OLIFF-LIEBER   25                21:51.5
0034 ISAAC       OLIFF-LIEBER  113                26:57.7
0030 RON         LIEBERMAN                          :  . 
0033 NOAH        OLIFF-LIEBER                       :  . 
0035 SUSAN       OLIFF                              :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:08:59.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  37     Person Family                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0065 LISA        PERSON                             :  . 
0066 SERA        PERSON                             :  . 
0067 RILEY       PERSON                             :  . 
0068 DARIN       PERSON                             :  . 
0069 LOU         PERSON                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  38     Reiss                                    
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0040 MERRICK     REISS         204                32:07.5
0042 JODI        REISS         206                32:09.7
0039 JONATHAN    REISS                              :  . 
0041 WALKER      REISS                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  39     Rothstein                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0102 ETHAN       ROTHSTEIN     114                27:05.8
0105 LINDA       VICTOR        277                38:59.6
0104 OLIVIA      ROTHSTEIN     278                39:00.0
0103 GABRIELLE   ROTHSTEIN     325                43:02.9
0101 ELLIOT      ROTHSTEIN     340                44:08.1
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:45:05.4

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  40     Shaari                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0108 CHRISTOPHER SHAARI         63                24:35.1
0109 DIANA       SHAARI         86                25:53.6
0111 CHRIS       SHAARI         87                25:54.2
0107 ARIANA      SHAARI        111                26:52.8
0110 MICHAEL     SHAARI        183                31:03.8
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:16:22.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  41     Shandel Family                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0135 LILAH       SHANDEL        84                25:51.6
0136 JEREMY      SHANDEL       155                29:53.6
0137 DEBBIE      SHANDEL       363                52:32.0
0134 JEFF        SHANDEL                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:48:17.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  42     Sheppard                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0316 JULIE       SHEPPARD                           :  . 
0317 COLE        SHEPPARD                           :  . 
0318 LUKE        SHEPPARD                           :  . 
0319 ROBERT      SHEPPARD                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  43     Shklyar                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0158 RYAN        SHKLYAR       132                28:50.8
0160 AMY         SHKLYAR       283                39:16.8
0157 ISABEL      SHKLYAR                            :  . 
0159 PAVEL       SHKLYAR                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  44     Slowikowski                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0089 ROBERT      SLOWIKOWSKI   154                29:53.1
0090 KATE        SLOWIKOWSKI   201                31:52.5
0092 MATTHEW     SLOWIKOWSKI   214                33:04.7
0093 ROBERT      SLOWIKOWSKI   215                33:04.7
0091 SARAH       SLOWIKOWSKI   258                36:33.7
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:34:50.3

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  45     Srebnik                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0126 BRANDON     SREBNIK       116                27:15.2
0127 ANDREW      SREBNIK       118                27:17.1
0125 AMANDA      SREBNIK       171                30:21.7
0128 LAURIE      SREBNIK       218                33:11.5
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:24:54.0

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  46     Steiner                                  
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0408 DYLAN       STEINER       144                29:30.6
0409 MAX         STEINER       157                29:55.0
0410 ARIANNA     STEINER                            :  . 
0411 JUSTIN      STEINER                            :  . 
0412 MICHELLE    STEINER                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  47     Team Ceitlin                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0208 ZOEY        CEITLIN       304                40:29.5
0210 ANDREW      CEITLIN       305                40:30.2
0209 CAMRYN      CEITLIN                            :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  48     Team Conti                               
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0240 KAILEIGH    CONTI          70                25:09.4
0242 LAUREN      CONTI         281                39:09.5
0239 CHRISTOPHER CONTI                              :  . 
0241 MATTHEW     CONTI                              :  . 
0243 ERIKA       CONTI                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  49     Team Ference                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0236 COLIN       FERENCE       186                31:19.6
0235 MICHAEL     FERENCE       189                31:21.5
0238 NOELLE      TUTUNJIAN     378                56:41.1
0237 CASEY       FERENCE       379                56:42.3
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:59:22.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  50     Team Jacobson                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0130 JENNA       JACOBSON      244                35:19.9
0132 JEFFREY     JACOBSON      248                35:29.4
0129 ZACHARY     JACOBSON                           :  . 
0131 DANIELLE    JACOBSON                           :  . 
0133 KAREN       JACOBSON                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  51     Team Maor                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0057 KAI         MAOR          120                27:24.6
0059 EYAL        MAOR          121                27:25.2
0055 IRIT        MAOR                               :  . 
0056 ROEE        MAOR                               :  . 
0058 EELAI       MAOR                               :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  52     Team Patnoi                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0257 BARI        PATNOI         91                25:59.9
0255 MICHAEL     HELLER        255                36:17.5
0254 GABE        PATNOI                             :  . 
0256 EVAN        PATNOI                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  53     Team Schliem                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0363 KEVIN       SCHLIEM       233                34:23.2
0365 STEVE       SCHLIEM       300                40:22.9
0364 OWEN        SCHLIEM       302                40:23.4
0362 LAURA       SCHLIEM                            :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:55:09.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  54     Team Triplett                            
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0063 HUGO        TRIPLETT       72                25:18.8
0062 EMMI        TRIPLETT      192                31:30.4
0064 SABINE      TRIPLETT      221                33:31.9
0060 RODNEY      TRIPLETT      320                42:37.0
0061 NILS        TRIPLETT      321                42:37.0
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:30:21.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  55     TeamSands                                
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0011 ANNALISE    SANDS                              :  . 
0012 MATTHEW     SANDS                              :  . 
0013 LUCAS       SANDS                              :  . 
0014 ALYZIA      SANDS                              :  . 
0015 ADAM        SANDS                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  56     The Karageorge Relay                     
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0214 ZOE         KARAGEORGE                         :  . 
0215 JOHN        KARAGEORGE                         :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  57     The Kirtanes                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0166 SACHIN      KIRTANE        83                25:49.9
0165 JAHNAVI     KIRTANE       101                26:32.6
0167 AJAY        KIRTANE       117                27:16.7
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:19:39.2

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  58     The Runyon Crew                          
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0356 TYLER       RUNYON        129                28:22.0
0357 DANA        RUNYON        195                31:45.3
0353 MICHAEL     RUNYON                             :  . 
0354 JORDAN      RUNYON                             :  . 
0355 JAKE        RUNYON                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  59     The Turoffs                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0270 BRIAN       TUROFF        344                47:36.7
0268 JENNIFER    TUROFF        354                50:08.0
0269 RILEY       TUROFF        355                50:08.4
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  2:27:53.1

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  60     TOBOROFF ROCKS                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0211 STEVEN      TOBOROFF       32                22:39.5
0212 JACOB       TOBOROFF      175                30:32.8
0213 JENNIFER    TOBOROFF                           :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  61     Tonkin                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0174 MILAN       TONKIN         53                24:06.7
0175 JULIAN      TONKIN         55                24:13.2
0176 TINA        TONKIN        250                35:33.6
0173 SONIA       TONKIN                             :  . 
0177 IVAN        TONKIN                             :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:23:53.5

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  62     Vargas                                   
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0247 BROOKE      VARGAS        336                43:29.5
0246 JUAN        VARGAS                             :  . 
0248 GERI        VARGAS                             :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  63     Winters Family                           
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0002 SOPHIE      WINTERS        73                25:21.1
0003 BRIAN       WINTERS       112                26:56.7
0001 RICK        WINTERS                            :  . 
0004 NANCY       STERN WINTER                       :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  64     woods family                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0046 TIM         WOODS          30                22:28.3
0043 NIKI        WOODS                              :  . 
0044 SYDNEY      WOODS                              :  . 
0045 KRISTIE     WOODS                              :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  65     Woods-Bannan                             
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0020 JOHN        BANNAN          3                18:35.9
0018 NOAH        WOODS-BANNAN   54                24:10.7
0016 LEAH        WOODS-BANNAN   68                25:06.3
0019 CALEB       WOODS-BANNAN   81                25:47.5
0017 RACHEL      WOODS-BANNAN                       :  . 
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:07:52.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  66     Yahalomi                                 
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0374 OHR         YAHALOMI      213                32:58.2
0375 NIMO        YAHALOMI      315                41:26.5
0373 GAD         YAHALOMI      316                41:27.2
0376 YANIV       YAHALOMI      317                41:28.1
0377 MERAV       YAHALOMI      318                41:29.2
           TOTAL TIME FOR THE TOP 3 RUNNERS IN CAT:  1 =  1:55:51.9

-----------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM #:  67     Zirin-Hyman                              
                                                                
RUNNERS WHO FINISHED        OVERALL PLACE          TIME
0328 JUDI        ZIRIN-HYMAN   232                34:20.6
0326 SIMEON      HYMAN                              :  . 
0327 JACK        ZIRIN-HYMAN                        :  . 
*** NOT ENOUGH RUNNERS FINISHED IN CATEGORY  1 YOU NEED 3 FINISHERS


>> This part shows you how the teams did <<

+----------------------- TEAM RANKING -------------------------+
CAT     PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                          TEAM SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAT:  1 ... FASTEST FAMILY                            EACH TEAM SCORE IS BY ADDING ITS TOP  3 TIMES
    CAT PLACE TEAM#  TEAM NAME                            TEAM SCORE
             1.. 65 Woods-Bannan                              1:07:52.9
             2.. 36 Oliff-Lieberman                           1:08:59.0
             3.. 40 Shaari                                    1:16:22.9
             4.. 57 The Kirtanes                              1:19:39.2
             5.. 61 Tonkin                                    1:23:53.5
             6.. 45 Srebnik                                   1:24:54.0
             7..  7 Bonadio-Cappiello                         1:28:10.1
             8.. 54 Team Triplett                             1:30:21.1
             9..  8 Brisman Family                            1:31:50.7
            10.. 20 Goldberg                                  1:34:49.9
            11.. 44 Slowikowski                               1:34:50.3
            12..  1 4Kyungs                                   1:34:57.2
            13..  3 alevrontas clan                           1:41:05.1
            14.. 18 Get there                                 1:41:44.2
            15.. 31 Lourbas                                   1:41:50.0
            16.. 39 Rothstein                                 1:45:05.4
            17.. 41 Shandel Family                            1:48:17.2
            18.. 27 Kaplan Kickiní Asphalt                    1:49:52.5
            19.. 15 Frank                                     1:51:14.5
            20..  6 Besnoy                                    1:51:57.5
            21.. 53 Team Schliem                              1:55:09.5
            22.. 21 happy family                              1:55:29.8
            23.. 66 Yahalomi                                  1:55:51.9
            24..  5 Bakhru                                    1:58:41.5
            25.. 49 Team Ference                              1:59:22.2
            26.. 17 Gatanas Family                            2:09:20.6
            27.. 14 Fournier Family                           2:11:19.6
            28.. 24 INFANTI-V                                 2:17:28.6
            29.. 59 The Turoffs                               2:27:53.1
            30..  2 Aboudi                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            31..  4 ALFANO                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            32..  9 Celaj                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            33.. 10 Chin Family                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            34.. 11 Cicio                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            35.. 12 Conen Family                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            36.. 13 Demarest Hoyas                           NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            37.. 16 Freeman                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            38.. 19 Gewirtz                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            39.. 22 Haworth                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            40.. 23 HEF5                                     NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            41.. 25 Jacobs                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            42.. 26 Just for the Hecker of it                NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            43.. 28 Koblenz                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            44.. 29 lazarus                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            45.. 30 Lobel                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            46.. 32 Maisel                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            47.. 33 McRun                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            48.. 34 Miscoll 5                                NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            49.. 35 Mitlitski4                               NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            50.. 37 Person Family                            NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            51.. 38 Reiss                                    NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            52.. 42 Sheppard                                 NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            53.. 43 Shklyar                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            54.. 46 Steiner                                  NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            55.. 47 Team Ceitlin                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            56.. 48 Team Conti                               NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            57.. 50 Team Jacobson                            NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            58.. 51 Team Maor                                NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            59.. 52 Team Patnoi                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            60.. 55 TeamSands                                NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            61.. 56 The Karageorge Relay                     NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            62.. 58 The Runyon Crew                          NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            63.. 60 TOBOROFF ROCKS                           NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            64.. 62 Vargas                                   NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            65.. 63 Winters Family                           NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            66.. 64 woods family                             NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!
            67.. 67 Zirin-Hyman                              NOT ENOUGH FINISHERS!


This Race Timed and Scored By: BEST Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Top Masters Men & Women
 Age Group Results | Special Categories | Team Results
Home Page

Copyright © 1996 - 2013 Best Racing Systems
This web page can not be copied without written permission of BEST Racing Systems
Last Modified: 05-20-2013